Krajský přebor mladší žáci

KOLO
4. kolo
Svitavy0:2Rychnov nad Kněžnou(-13, -13)
Hradec Králové2:0Trutnov(13, 26)
Rychnov nad Kněžnou2:0Hradec Králové(11, 18)
Letohrad2:0Svitavy(19, 19)
Hradec Králové2:0Letohrad(21, 22)
Trutnov0:2Rychnov nad Kněžnou(-9, -7)
Letohrad2:0Trutnov(22, 21)
Svitavy2:0Hradec Králové(14, 11)
Trutnov0:2Svitavy(-15, -14)
Rychnov nad Kněžnou2:0Letohrad(15, 16)
Příští kolo
Trutnov-Hradec KrálovéSO1.2.9:00
Letohrad-SvitavySO1.2.9:00
Hradec Králové-SvitavySO1.2.10:00
Trutnov-LetohradSO1.2.10:00
Letohrad-Hradec KrálovéSO1.2.11:00
Svitavy-TrutnovSO1.2.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 14 14 0 0 0 28:0 700:332 42
2 Letohrad 14 6 2 1 5 17:14 620:625 23
3 Hradec Králové 11 5 1 0 5 12:11 451:475 17
4 Svitavy 11 3 0 3 5 9:16 481:497 12
5 Trutnov 14 0 1 0 13 2:27 394:717 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové pořadatel Hradec Králové 2:0 (7,12)
2 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Letohrad - Svitavy 2:1 (21,-14,11)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Letohrad 2:1 (-17,24,8)
4 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-10,-9)
5 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Letohrad - Trutnov 2:0 (16,9)
6 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové 0:2 (-17,-22)
7 21. 9. 2019, 12:00 Trutnov - Svitavy 0:2 (-9,-11)
8 21. 9. 2019, 12:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Letohrad 2:0 (10,9)
9 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-17,-10)
10 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov 2:0 (10,10)
2. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové pořadatel Trutnov 0:2 (-11,-16)
12 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Letohrad 2:0 (13,13)
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Letohrad 0:2 (-15,-20)
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-9,-1)
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové 2:0 (11,21)
16 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Letohrad - Trutnov 2:0 (17,6)
3. kolo
17 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Letohrad - Rychnov nad Kněžnou pořadatel Letohrad 0:2 (-12,-16)
18 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Svitavy - Trutnov POZOR ! ZŠ U Dvora 745, Letohrad 1:2 (14,-24,-15)
19 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov POZOR ! ZŠ U Dvora 745, Letohrad 2:0 (13,16)
20 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Letohrad - Svitavy 2:1 (21,-22,13)
21 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou POZOR ! ZŠ U Dvora 745, Letohrad 0:2 (-10,-11)
22 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Letohrad - Trutnov 2:0 (19,18)
4. kolo
23 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou pořadatel Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-13,-13)
24 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov 2:0 (13,26)
25 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové 2:0 (11,18)
26 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Letohrad - Svitavy 2:0 (19,19)
27 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Letohrad 2:0 (21,22)
28 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:2 (-9,-7)
29 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Letohrad - Trutnov 2:0 (22,21)
30 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové 2:0 (14,11)
31 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Trutnov - Svitavy 0:2 (-15,-14)
32 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Letohrad 2:0 (15,16)
5. kolo
33 1. 2. 2020, 09:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové pořadatel Trutnov .
34 1. 2. 2020, 09:00 Letohrad - Svitavy .
35 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy .
36 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Letohrad .
37 1. 2. 2020, 11:00 Letohrad - Hradec Králové .
38 1. 2. 2020, 11:00 Svitavy - Trutnov .
6. kolo
39 28. 3. 2020, 09:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové pořadatel Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
40 28. 3. 2020, 09:00 Letohrad - Svitavy .
41 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy .
42 28. 3. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Letohrad .
43 28. 3. 2020, 11:00 Letohrad - Hradec Králové .
44 28. 3. 2020, 11:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
7. kolo
45 16. 5. 2020, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy pořadatel Hradec Králové .
46 16. 5. 2020, 09:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
47 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
48 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
49 16. 5. 2020, 11:00 Trutnov - Svitavy .
50 16. 5. 2020, 11:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové .
8. kolo
51 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Svitavy pořadatel Svitavy .
52 23. 5. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Letohrad .
53 23. 5. 2020, 11:00 Svitavy - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
54 23. 5. 2020, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
55 23. 5. 2020, 09:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové .
56 23. 5. 2020, 09:00 Letohrad - Svitavy .
57 23. 5. 2020, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Letohrad .
58 23. 5. 2020, 12:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
59 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 Letohrad - Trutnov .
60 23. 5. 2020, 13:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže - Ing. Petr Sezemský, Švabinského 1416/3, Svitavy, 568 02 ; TM 777 153 428 ; Email: petr@sezemsky.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018