Okresní přebor Žen (SO)

7. kolo
SKP Sokolov-Spartak Horní Slavkov
Slavoj Kynšperk-VSK Sokolov C
VSK Sokolov B-VSK Sokolov A
ŠVK Habartov-Baník Svatava
Příští kolo
VSK Sokolov A-Slavoj KynšperkČT6.5.17:00
VSK Sokolov B-Spartak Horní SlavkovČT6.5.17:00
SKP Sokolov-Baník SvatavaČT6.5.17:00
ŠVK Habartov-VSK Sokolov CČT6.5.17:00
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor Žen (SO)
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov A 1:3 (-13,-11,23,-15)
2 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov B 3:0 (15,21,13)
3 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 Baník Svatava - SKP Sokolov .
4 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - ŠVK Habartov .
2. kolo
5 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov C .
6 17. 12. 2020, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Slavoj Kynšperk .
7 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Spartak Horní Slavkov 3:1 (-18,22,14,20)
8 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Baník Svatava 1:3 (-12,-21,15,-17)
3. kolo
9 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 Baník Svatava - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
10 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov A 0:3 (-2,-10,-11)
11 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - VSK Sokolov B 1:3 (-16,24,-13,-14)
12 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - SKP Sokolov 2:3 (21,-20,-22,21,-10)
4. kolo
13 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Slavoj Kynšperk .
14 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Baník Svatava 3:0 (18,13,20)
15 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - ŠVK Habartov .
16 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov C 3:0 (12,22,14)
5. kolo
17 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov B .
18 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Baník Svatava .
19 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
20 15. 10. 2020, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov A .
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - VSK Sokolov C .
22 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - SKP Sokolov .
23 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Baník Svatava - Slavoj Kynšperk .
24 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - ŠVK Habartov .
7. kolo
25 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
26 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov C .
27 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - VSK Sokolov A .
28 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Baník Svatava .
8. kolo
29 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - Slavoj Kynšperk .
30 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
31 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Baník Svatava .
32 6. 5. 2021, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - VSK Sokolov C .
9. kolo
33 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - SKP Sokolov .
34 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - ŠVK Habartov .
35 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - VSK Sokolov A .
36 13. 5. 2021, 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov B .
10. kolo
37 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - Baník Svatava .
38 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - ŠVK Habartov .
39 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - VSK Sokolov C .
40 20. 5. 2021, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Slavoj Kynšperk .
11. kolo
41 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - VSK Sokolov B .
42 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov A .
43 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - SKP Sokolov .
44 27. 5. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
12. kolo
45 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov B - ŠVK Habartov .
46 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 Baník Svatava - VSK Sokolov C .
47 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - Slavoj Kynšperk .
48 3. 6. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - SKP Sokolov .
13. kolo
49 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - VSK Sokolov A .
50 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - VSK Sokolov B .
51 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 Slavoj Kynšperk - Baník Svatava .
52 10. 6. 2021, 17:00 ŠVK Habartov - Spartak Horní Slavkov .
14. kolo
53 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 Spartak Horní Slavkov - SKP Sokolov .
54 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov C - Slavoj Kynšperk .
55 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 VSK Sokolov A - VSK Sokolov B .
56 17. 6. 2021, 17:00 Baník Svatava - ŠVK Habartov .
© ČVS 2015-2018