Sletová soutěž ČOS Letní pohár / Brno, Sokolák


kategorie: Ženy
19. 5. 2018 - 20. 5. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 30.00
2 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 27.00
3 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
4 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 21.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 21.00
5 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
5 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 18.00
7 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 15.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 15.00
7 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 15.00 Jitka Černá TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. 15.00
9 Jana Mikulajová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 12.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 12.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
9 Karolina Wernischová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 9.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 9.00
13 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 9.00 Gabriela Kos Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 9.00
13 Lucie Kufová Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Veronika Gistrová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00
13 Veronika Šikralová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
17 Soňa Mikysková VK Brno, z.s. 6.00 Michaela Šmejcká Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Tereza Helanová 6.00 Kristýna Pavlovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Aneta Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Gabriela Bušová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018