LEMANSPORT Letní pohár / Praha, ABC Braník


kategorie: Muži
26. 5. 2018 - 27. 5. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00
2 Ján Namešanský SVK 27.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 27.00
3 Leo Williams RSA 24.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00
4 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 21.00 Martin Melmuka Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 21.00
5 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 18.00
5 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 18.00
7 Jakub Holčík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 15.00 Martin Licek Volejbal Brno, a.s. 15.00
7 Botond Olah HUN 15.00 Balazs Benko HUN 15.00
9 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
9 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
9 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 12.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 12.00
13 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 9.00 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 9.00
13 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
13 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 9.00 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 9.00
13 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Matyáš Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00
17 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 6.00 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 6.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 6.00
17 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00
17 Jan Kasan Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 6.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 6.00
17 Aleš Kala 6.00 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 David Kubát Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 6.00 Martin Václavík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 6.00
17 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Artur Hajos HUN 6.00 Attila Bence Streli HUN 6.00
25 Matyáš Jachnicki Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 3.00 Jan Mrkous VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 3.00
25 Jan Bíl Beachpoint z. s. 3.00 Oskar Hofman Beachpoint z. s. 3.00
27 Milan Volek Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 1.50 Tomáš Jedlička TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 1.50
27 František Podborský Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 1.50 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
27 Jan Knapek Beachklub Ládví z.s. 1.50 Matouš Pčola 1.50
27 Jakub Moštěk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 1.50 Marek Brychta Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 1.50
27 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 1.50 Ondřej Nejedlý Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 1.50
27 Jan Štětka SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1.50 Jiří Kořínek SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1.50
27 Filip Humler Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 1.50 Jan Svoboda VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 1.50
27 Ladislav Toman VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 1.50 Jan Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018