Letní pohár / Poděbrady


kategorie: Muži
15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 30.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00
2 Leo Williams RSA 27.00 Jamaine Naidoo 27.00
3 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 24.00 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 24.00
4 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 21.00
5 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 18.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 18.00
5 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 18.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 18.00
7 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 15.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 15.00
7 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 15.00
9 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
9 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 12.00
9 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
9 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00
13 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 9.00 Petr Polášek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Kamil Urban Volejbalový sportovní club Čelákovice, z.s. 9.00 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
13 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 9.00 Petr Sedlatý Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA 9.00
17 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Kryštof Volf Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
17 Jakub Kraus Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 6.00 Martin Fišer VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00
17 Radek Drahokoupil VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Petrák VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 6.00
17 Ondřej Nejedlý Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00 František Polák Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
17 Jiří Mikulenka Kladno volejbal cz 6.00 Michael Vodička SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 6.00
17 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 9.00 Jiří Srb VK Dukla Liberec 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018