1. | VK Lvi Praha |
2. | Kladno volejbal cz |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec |
4. | VK Jihostroj České Budějovice |
5. | ČEZ Karlovarsko |
6. | VK Trox Příbram |
7. | AERO Odolena Voda |
8. | Volejbal Brno | |
9. | Black Volley Beskydy | |
10. | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | |
11. | Fatra Zlín | |
12. | VK Ostrava | |
13. | SKV Ústí nad Labem |
1. | Šelmy Brno | |
2. | VK Prostějov | |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec | |
4. | PVK Olymp Praha | |
5. | TJ Ostrava |
Od 8. do 11. července 2019 proběhne ve Svitavách 4. reprezentační sraz „Nadějí" dívek ročníku 2006 a mladší.
Bažó Julie | TJ Sokol Bedřichov |
Brunclíková Kateřina | TJ VK Dukla Liberec |
Fabikovičová Andrea | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
Formanková Caroline | Vavřinec Kladno |
Gajdová Karolína | PVK Olymp Praha |
Hrbková Daniela | TJ SOKOL Frýdek-Místek |
Chajdová Veronika | Brno |
Jasečková Nela | SK Hlincová Hora |
Malíková Johana | TJ Kralupy |
Němečková Kristýna | VA Nový Bor |
Oulíková Adriana | Tábor |
Raabová Tereza | Znojmo |
Smolková Josefína | TJ VK Dukla Liberec z.s. |
Vafková Kateřina | Volejbal Boskovice |
Vašíčková Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
Votavová Tereza | Jihlava |
Yakushkina Fedora | PVK Olymp Praha |
Zedníková Ema | Ostrava |
Zídková Monika | 15. ZŠ Plzeň |
Novák Aleš | hlavní trenér |
Smolka Josef | asistent trenéra |
Fabikovičová Lenka | asistent trenéra |
Tobiášková Aneta | kondiční trenér |
Smolková Petra | vedoucí družstva |
Autor: Petra Smolková
finále: Oliva / Kurka – Buytrago / Varga (PHI) 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:13) semifinále: Mermer / Sacit (TUR) – Oliva / Kurka 0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
muži: SKV Ústí nad Labem – TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1:3 (25:21, 5:25, 24:26, 21:25) stav série 0:1 ženy: TJ Sokol Šternberk – VK Madeta České...
chlapci – Đakovica (KOS): Česko – Kosovo 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16) dívky - Vrnjačka Banja (SRB): Severní Makedonie – Česko 0:3 (16:25, 16:25,...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Kotnik / Lovsin (SLO) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:12) Futures – Nuvali(PHI): Liepa /...
Challenge – Guadalajara (MEX): Liliana / Paula (ESP) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:1 (9:21, 21:13, 15:6) Futures - Nuvali (PHI): Gottsu / Shoji...
dívky - Vrnjačka Banja (SRB): Česko – Srbsko 2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 10:15) chlapci – Đakovica (KOS): Česko – Dánsko 3:0 (25:22,...