1. část soutěže

14. kolo
ČZU Praha1:3Blue Ostrava(-26, -21, 21, -18)
Liberec B1:3Bučovice(-17, 21, -26, -27)
H. Králové3:0Brno(21, 21, 25)
VSK MFF UK2:3V. Meziříčí(16, -20, -20, 23, -11)
Dobřichovice3:0Č. Budějovice B(12, 18, 19)
Plzeň3:0Lvi B(15, 16, 23)
Příští kolo
Dobřichovice-ČZU Praha16.12.18:00
Plzeň-Liberec B16.12.19:00
Lvi B-H. Králové16.12.18:00
Č. Budějovice B-VSK MFF UK16.12.19:00
V. Meziříčí-Bučovice16.12.19:30
Brno-Blue Ostrava16.12.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bučovice 14 10 3 0 1 39:13 1221:1061 36
2 Blue Volley Ostrava 14 10 1 2 1 37:18 1281:1206 34
3 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 14 8 2 1 3 33:19 1189:1083 29
4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 14 7 2 1 4 32:23 1254:1198 26
5 VK Lvi Praha B 14 6 2 1 5 26:23 1055:1071 23
6 USK Slavia Plzeň 14 5 3 0 6 26:27 1160:1167 21
7 VK Brno 14 6 0 2 6 25:26 1148:1153 20
8 TJ ČZU Praha 14 4 2 1 7 23:29 1137:1191 17
9 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí 14 4 2 1 7 24:31 1227:1243 17
10 VK Dukla Liberec B 14 3 0 3 8 20:33 1154:1220 12
11 VSK MFF UK Praha 14 2 0 3 9 15:37 1058:1214 9
12 VK EGE České Budějovice B 14 1 1 3 9 18:39 1227:1304 8
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
12001 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Liberec B 3:0 (18,14,20)
12002 30. 9. 2022, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - ČZU Praha Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh 3:1 (19,23,-24,15)
12003 30. 9. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - VSK MFF UK 3:2 (-23,23,-23,25,11)
12004 30. 9. 2022, 20:00 Brno - H. Králové Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 3:1 (24,-21,18,20)
12005 30. 9. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Plzeň 3:0 (23,23,19)
12006 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dobřichovice 1:3 (23,-21,-18,-16)
2. kolo
12007 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Bučovice - ČZU Praha 3:0 (18,19,14)
12008 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Liberec B Pionýrů 400 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:1 (-20,16,20,18)
12009 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - H. Králové 3:1 (14,24,-23,27)
12010 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - VSK MFF UK Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 3:0 (18,22,16)
12011 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - Dobřichovice 3:0 (20,20,20)
12012 1. 10. 2022, 12:30 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,-16,25,-18)
3. kolo
12013 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Plzeň 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
12014 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - Dobřichovice 2:3 (23,-20,17,-21,-10)
12015 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (22,-20,21,22)
12016 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Lvi B 1:3 (-15,20,-18,-19)
12017 7. 10. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Brno 3:2 (-16,14,-17,22,7)
12018 7. 10. 2022, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - V. Meziříčí Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh 3:1 (20,25,-16,24)
4. kolo
12019 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice 1:3 (19,-18,-13,-23)
12020 8. 10. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - Plzeň 3:0 (10,24,21)
12021 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Lvi B 3:0 (14,20,15)
12022 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (31,23,21)
12023 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Bučovice - V. Meziříčí 3:1 (-18,27,15,17)
12024 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Brno 3:0 (26,27,15)
5. kolo
12025 21. 10. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Liberec B 0:3 (-20,-20,-20)
12026 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Brno - ČZU Praha 3:0 (23,20,20)
12027 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-20,-18)
12028 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Bučovice 1:3 (-21,28,-22,-20)
12029 21. 10. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - VSK MFF UK 3:0 (23,16,11)
12030 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - H. Králové 1:3 (16,-21,-16,-17)
6. kolo
12031 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - ČZU Praha 1:3 (20,-27,-23,-23)
12032 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - Liberec B 3:1 (21,-23,25,23)
12033 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - Bučovice 3:0 (21,16,16)
12034 22. 10. 2022, 12:30 Č. Budějovice B - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
12035 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové 3:0 (22,23,24)
12036 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - VSK MFF UK 3:2 (15,-20,19,-20,12)
7. kolo
12037 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - VSK MFF UK 3:0 (16,14,18)
12038 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - H. Králové 2:3 (-14,13,-23,18,-12)
12039 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Plzeň 3:0 (22,14,19)
12040 28. 10. 2022, 17:30 Blue Ostrava - Dobřichovice Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh 2:3 (-24,25,18,-22,-12)
12041 28. 10. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (23,15,-19,15)
12042 28. 10. 2022, 18:00 Brno - Lvi B 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
8. kolo
12043 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - H. Králové 2:3 (19,-24,24,-16,-14)
12044 29. 10. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - VSK MFF UK 1:3 (-23,-18,17,-13)
12045 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (24,-23,17,18)
12046 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Plzeň 3:1 (22,23,-24,22)
12047 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Lvi B 3:0 (12,24,20)
12048 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (20,27,-18,-15,-10)
9. kolo
12049 11. 11. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Liberec B 0:3 (-21,-21,-26)
12050 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - ČZU Praha 2:3 (-23,13,24,-19,-10)
12051 11. 11. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Brno 3:1 (18,16,-25,16)
12052 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - V. Meziříčí 3:2 (-19,16,-17,21,11)
12053 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (-20,20,-23,-20)
12054 11. 11. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Bučovice 0:3 (-24,-20,-15)
10. kolo
12055 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - ČZU Praha 2:3 (-14,-20,23,20,-11)
12056 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Liberec B 3:1 (9,-23,24,22)
12057 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - V. Meziříčí 3:0 (21,14,25)
12058 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Brno 3:1 (-24,21,24,22)
12059 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Bučovice 2:3 (-17,10,-22,29,-7)
12060 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Blue Ostrava Sídlištní 1167 Praha - Suchdol 1:3 (-19,-22,15,-21)
11. kolo
12061 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 Bučovice - Blue Ostrava 3:0 (21,16,19)
12062 25. 11. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Brno 0:3 (-16,-22,-18)
12063 25. 11. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B 3:2 (19,21,-16,-14,15)
12064 25. 11. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:0 (16,22,15)
12065 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - H. Králové 1:3 (26,-17,-15,-17)
12066 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec B 3:0 (20,28,23)
12. kolo
12067 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Bučovice 2:3 (22,-23,-21,26,-12)
12068 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Brno - V. Meziříčí Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 1:3 (-25,18,-21,-23)
12069 26. 11. 2022, 12:30 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B 2:3 (19,-23,20,-26,-10)
12070 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 3:2 (18,22,-18,-18,18)
12071 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 H. Králové - VSK MFF UK 3:0 (22,19,24)
12072 26. 11. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-14,-29,-31)
13. kolo
12073 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Bučovice 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
12074 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - Blue Ostrava 2:3 (-21,19,-17,19,-13)
12075 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - V. Meziříčí 3:1 (24,21,-21,22)
12076 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Brno 0:3 (-21,-14,-23)
12077 2. 12. 2022, 20:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi B 0:3 (-16,-19,-18)
12078 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (18,-23,19,21)
14. kolo
12079 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (-26,-21,21,-18)
12080 3. 12. 2022, 12:30 Liberec B - Bučovice 1:3 (-17,21,-26,-27)
12081 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Brno Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 3:0 (21,21,25)
12082 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - V. Meziříčí 2:3 (16,-20,-20,23,-11)
12083 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (12,18,19)
12084 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň - Lvi B 3:0 (15,16,23)
15. kolo
12085 16. 12. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - ČZU Praha .
12086 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - Liberec B .
12087 16. 12. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - H. Králové .
12088 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - VSK MFF UK Pňáček J. ,Peller F.
12089 16. 12. 2022, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Bučovice Gallus M. ,Musilová A.
12090 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Brno - Blue Ostrava Přibyl L. ,Němeček L.
16. kolo
12091 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Liberec B .
12092 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - ČZU Praha .
12093 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - VSK MFF UK .
12094 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - H. Králové .
12095 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava Musilová A. ,Sochor J.
12096 17. 12. 2022, 11:30 Brno - Bučovice Pytela J. ,Gallus M.
17. kolo
12097 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 ČZU Praha - V. Meziříčí .
12098 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 Liberec B - Brno .
12099 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 Bučovice - Lvi B .
12100 13. 1. 2023, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - Č. Budějovice B Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh .
12101 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice .
12102 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Plzeň .
18. kolo
12103 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Brno .
12104 14. 1. 2023, 12:30 Liberec B - V. Meziříčí .
12105 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Bučovice - Č. Budějovice B .
12106 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Lvi B .
12107 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 H. Králové - Plzeň .
12108 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - Dobřichovice .
19. kolo
12109 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - ČZU Praha .
12110 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 VSK MFF UK - Liberec B .
12111 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice .
12112 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 Plzeň - Blue Ostrava .
12113 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Lvi B - V. Meziříčí .
12114 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Brno .
20. kolo
12115 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 H. Králové - Liberec B .
12116 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 VSK MFF UK - ČZU Praha .
12117 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Blue Ostrava .
12118 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Plzeň - Bučovice .
12119 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Lvi B - Brno .
12120 28. 1. 2023, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - V. Meziříčí .
21. kolo
12121 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Lvi B .
12122 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 Liberec B - Č. Budějovice B .
12123 10. 2. 2023, 19:30 V. Meziříčí - Dobřichovice .
12124 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 Brno - Plzeň .
12125 10. 2. 2023, 19:00 Bučovice - H. Králové .
12126 10. 2. 2023, 20:00 Blue Ostrava - VSK MFF UK Plzeňská 2627 Ostrava - Zábřeh .
22. kolo
12127 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice B .
12128 11. 2. 2023, 12:30 Liberec B - Lvi B .
12129 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 V. Meziříčí - Plzeň .
12130 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Brno - Dobřichovice .
12131 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Bučovice - VSK MFF UK .
12132 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - H. Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018