Skupina A

6. kolo
O. Voda3:1Č. Krumlov(-20, 22, 18, 20)
Č. Budějovice B3:2Kladno(-23, 25, 14, -17, 5)
Dansport3:0Lvi B(25, 21, 20)
Sokolov-Plzeň
Příští kolo
Č. Krumlov-PlzeňST30.11.0:00
Lvi B-SokolovST30.11.0:00
Kladno-DansportST30.11.0:00
O. Voda-Č. Budějovice BST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK České Budějovice B 8 4 4 0 0 24:9 750:637 20
2 SK Dansport Praha 6 4 1 0 1 16:7 531:494 14
3 VSK Český Krumlov 8 3 1 1 3 16:16 688:671 12
4 Volejbal Sokolov 8 2 1 1 4 13:18 632:679 9
5 Kladno volejbal cz 6 2 0 2 2 11:12 494:479 8
6 VK Lvi Praha B 6 2 0 2 2 11:12 496:499 8
7 AERO Odolena Voda 6 1 0 1 4 5:16 409:497 4
8 USK Slavia Plzeň 4 1 0 0 3 4:10 289:333 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 11:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov 0:3 (-16,-16,-21)
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Lvi B 0:3 (-15,-21,-21)
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň 3:0 (9,21,17)
4 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Sokolov 3:0 (16,20,14)
2. kolo
5 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov 1:3 (-25,-20,19,-20)
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Lvi B 0:3 (-25,-19,-19)
7 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň 3:0 (18,18,22)
8 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Sokolov 3:1 (23,-20,23,19)
3. kolo
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov 1:3 (-16,-18,20,-17)
10 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Dansport 3:1 (21,17,-20,23)
11 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky 1:3 (21,-21,-14,-14)
12 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - O. Voda 3:0 (10,23,17)
4. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov 2:3 (15,-23,-14,10,-11)
14 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Dansport 1:3 (-11,-30,15,-23)
15 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky 2:3 (20,-19,-20,20,-11)
16 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - O. Voda 3:0 (21,11,14)
5. kolo
17 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (16,29,-9,-22,-11)
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno 3:2 (-16,25,-21,24,8)
19 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Lvi B 3:2 (-15,-21,23,21,10)
20 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Sokolov - Plzeň Odloženo COVID-19 Osvald J.
6. kolo
21 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Krumlov 3:1 (-20,22,18,20)
22 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno 3:2 (-23,25,14,-17,5)
23 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Lvi B 3:0 (25,21,20)
24 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Sokolov - Plzeň Odloženo COVID-19 Beck P.
9. kolo
33 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov .
34 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
35 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
36 31. 10. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň - Lvi B Ulč P.
10. kolo
37 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov .
38 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
39 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
40 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň - Lvi B Ulč P.
11. kolo
41 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
42 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
43 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Sokolov .
44 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
12. kolo
45 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
46 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
47 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Sokolov .
48 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
13. kolo
49 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
50 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
51 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - O. Voda .
52 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - Kladno Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
14. kolo
53 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
54 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
55 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - O. Voda .
56 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - Kladno Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
15. kolo
57 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
58 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 Lvi B - O. Voda .
59 12. 12. 2020, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B .
60 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
16. kolo
61 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
62 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Lvi B - O. Voda .
63 12. 12. 2020, 15:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B .
64 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
17. kolo
65 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov 1:3 (21,-15,-13,-22)
66 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
67 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B .
68 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
18. kolo
69 13. 9. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov 3:0 (16,14,22)
70 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
71 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B .
72 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
19. kolo
73 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - O. Voda .
74 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B .
75 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Dansport Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
76 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
20. kolo
77 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - O. Voda .
78 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B .
79 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Dansport Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
80 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
21. kolo
81 6. 2. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
82 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
83 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Kladno .
84 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - O. Voda .
22. kolo
85 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
86 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
87 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Kladno .
88 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - O. Voda .
23. kolo
89 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
90 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
91 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
92 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Plzeň Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
24. kolo
93 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
94 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
95 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
96 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Plzeň Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
25. kolo
97 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
98 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
99 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
100 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
26. kolo
101 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky .
102 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
103 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
104 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
27. kolo
105 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport .
106 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov 3:0 (19,21,17)
107 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
108 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
28. kolo
109 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport .
110 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov 3:2 (20,-23,-24,23,6)
111 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
112 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018