Skupina D

1. kolo
Opava-Polanka n. O.
Šternberk B-Frýdek-Místek B
Bílovec-Ostrava B
N. Jičín-Vsetín
Příští kolo
Opava-Polanka n. O.SO17.10.14:00
Šternberk B-Frýdek-Místek BNE18.10.14:00
Bílovec-Ostrava BSO17.10.13:00
N. Jičín-VsetínSO17.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 VK AUSTIN Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SVK Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Školní sportovní klub Bílovec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Sokol Šternberk B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Polanka n. O. .
2 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Frýdek-Místek B .
3 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
4 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Vsetín .
2. kolo
5 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Polanka n. O. .
6 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Frýdek-Místek B .
7 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
8 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Vsetín .
3. kolo
9 24. 10. 2020, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Vsetín .
10 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava B - N. Jičín .
11 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
12 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Šternberk B .
4. kolo
13 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Vsetín .
14 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava B - N. Jičín .
15 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
16 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Šternberk B .
5. kolo
17 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Polanka n. O. .
18 14. 11. 2020, 09:00 Bílovec - Opava .
19 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
20 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
6. kolo
21 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Polanka n. O. .
22 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 Bílovec - Opava .
23 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
24 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B .
7. kolo
25 21. 11. 2020, 15:00 Polanka n. O. - Ostrava B .
26 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
27 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Opava - N. Jičín .
28 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Bílovec .
8. kolo
29 21. 11. 2020, 18:00 Polanka n. O. - Ostrava B .
30 21. 11. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
31 21. 11. 2020, 14:00 Opava - N. Jičín .
32 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Bílovec .
9. kolo
33 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Polanka n. O. .
34 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Šternberk B .
35 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava .
36 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B .
10. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Polanka n. O. .
38 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Šternberk B .
39 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava .
40 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B .
11. kolo
41 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Frýdek-Místek B .
42 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
43 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Vsetín .
44 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 Bílovec - N. Jičín .
12. kolo
45 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Frýdek-Místek B .
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
47 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Vsetín .
48 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Bílovec - N. Jičín .
13. kolo
49 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Polanka n. O. .
50 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
51 17. 11. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava B - Šternberk B .
52 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
14. kolo
53 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Polanka n. O. .
54 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
55 17. 11. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava B - Šternberk B .
56 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
15. kolo
57 16. 1. 2021, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Opava .
58 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Šternberk B .
59 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
60 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - N. Jičín Hovězí426 .
16. kolo
61 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Opava .
62 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Šternberk B .
63 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
64 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - N. Jičín Hovězí426 .
17. kolo
65 24. 1. 2021, 09:00 Vsetín - Polanka n. O. .
66 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 N. Jičín - Ostrava B .
67 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B .
68 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Šternberk B - Opava .
18. kolo
69 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - Polanka n. O. .
70 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 N. Jičín - Ostrava B .
71 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B .
72 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Šternberk B - Opava .
19. kolo
73 14. 2. 2021, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Šternberk B .
74 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec .
75 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - N. Jičín .
76 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín .
20. kolo
77 14. 2. 2021, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Šternberk B .
78 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec .
79 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - N. Jičín .
80 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín .
21. kolo
81 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Polanka n. O. .
82 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B .
83 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 N. Jičín - Opava .
84 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Bílovec - Šternberk B .
22. kolo
85 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Polanka n. O. .
86 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B .
87 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 N. Jičín - Opava .
88 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Bílovec - Šternberk B .
23. kolo
89 27. 2. 2021, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Bílovec .
90 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Šternberk B - N. Jičín .
91 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín .
92 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
24. kolo
93 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Bílovec .
94 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 Šternberk B - N. Jičín .
95 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín .
96 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
25. kolo
97 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka n. O. .
98 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
99 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - Šternberk B .
100 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 N. Jičín - Bílovec .
26. kolo
101 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka n. O. .
102 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
103 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - Šternberk B .
104 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 N. Jičín - Bílovec .
27. kolo
105 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - N. Jičín .
106 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Bílovec - Vsetín .
107 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Šternberk B - Ostrava B .
108 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B .
28. kolo
109 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - N. Jičín .
110 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Bílovec - Vsetín .
111 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Šternberk B - Ostrava B .
112 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018