Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Dynamo Č. Budějovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 416:360 | 12 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 442:370 | 11 | |
3 | SKP Č.Budějovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12:10 | 480:434 | 9 | |
4 | TJ Zvíkov spolek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 370:408 | 7 | |
5 | Sokol Křemže | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | 448:483 | 3 | |
6 | Spartak Trhové Sviny | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | 285:386 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 10. 2019, 18:30 | TJ Zvíkov | - | Dynamo ČB | 0:3 (-23,-15,-17) | ||
2 | 2. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sj Ledenice B | - | SKP ČB C | 3:2 (15,-22,20,-24,14) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2019, 17:00 | So Křemže B | - | Sp Trh. Sviny B | 1:3 (-16,18,-27,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 7. 10. 2019, 18:30 | Dynamo ČB | - | Sp Trh. Sviny B | 3:0 (20,9,11) | ||
5 | 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | So Křemže B | 2:3 (-22,18,21,-21,-8) | ||
6 | 9. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Zvíkov | - | Sj Ledenice B | 0:3 (-14,-18,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 9. 2019, 18:00 | Sj Ledenice B | - | Dynamo ČB | 1:3 (-24,-21,19,-20) | ||
8 | 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 | So Křemže B | - | TJ Zvíkov | 2:3 (-18,-21,15,21,-9) | ||
9 | 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sp Trh. Sviny B | - | SKP ČB C | 0:3 (-14,-21,-12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 23. 9. 2019, 18:30 | Dynamo ČB | - | SKP ČB C | 1:3 (-21,24,-11,-19) | ||
11 | 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Zvíkov | - | Sp Trh. Sviny B | 3:0 (17,24,14) | ||
12 | 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sj Ledenice B | - | So Křemže B | 3:1 (-15,18,22,20) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 9. 2019, 18:30 | So Křemže B | - | Dynamo ČB | 1:3 (-14,-19,19,-18) | ||
14 | 30. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sp Trh. Sviny B | - | Sj Ledenice B | 0:3 (-13,-13,-20) | ||
15 | 30. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Zvíkov | 2:3 (-23,14,-18,14,-14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4. 5. 2020, 18:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | TJ Zvíkov | . | ||
17 | 4. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | Sj Ledenice B | . | ||
18 | 4. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sp Trh. Sviny B | - | So Křemže B | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 | Sp Trh. Sviny B | - | Dynamo ČB | . | ||
20 | 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 | So Křemže B | - | SKP ČB C | . | ||
21 | 11. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sj Ledenice B | - | TJ Zvíkov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 18. 5. 2020, 18:00 | Dynamo ČB | - | Sj Ledenice B | . | ||
23 | 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Zvíkov | - | So Křemže B | . | ||
24 | 18. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | Sp Trh. Sviny B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 | SKP ČB C | - | Dynamo ČB | . | ||
26 | 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sp Trh. Sviny B | - | TJ Zvíkov | . | ||
27 | 25. 5. 2020, 17:30 | So Křemže B | - | Sj Ledenice B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1. 6. 2020, 18:00 | So Křemže B | - | Dynamo ČB | . | ||
29 | 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Sj Ledenice B | - | Sp Trh. Sviny B | . | ||
30 | 1. 6. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Zvíkov | - | SKP ČB C | . |