Okresní přebor smíšených družstev

11. kolo
Poběžovice-Pocinovice
Holýšov-Kout n/Š
Postřekov-Staňkov
Koloveč-Kdyně
Příští kolo
Kdyně-PostřekovNE17.2.16:00
Staňkov-HolýšovNE17.2.13:00
Kout n/Š-PoběžoviceSO16.2.18:00
Pocinovice-Horšovský TýnNE17.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kdyně00000 0:00
2 Koloveč00000 0:00
3 Postřekov00000 0:00
4 Holýšov00000 0:00
5 Poběžovice00000 0:00
6 Horšovský Týn00000 0:00
7 Pocinovice00000 0:00
8 Kout n/Š00000 0:00
9 Staňkov00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Staňkov .
2 14. 10. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kout n/Š .
3 14. 10. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Pocinovice .
4 14. 10. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Horšovský Týn .
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Poběžovice .
6 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Holýšov .
7 21. 10. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Postřekov .
8 21. 10. 2018, 16:00 Kdyně - Koloveč .
3. kolo
9 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kdyně .
10 4. 11. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Staňkov .
11 4. 11. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kout n/Š .
12 2. 11. 2018, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Pocinovice .
4. kolo
13 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Horšovský Týn .
14 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Poběžovice .
15 11. 11. 2018, 16:00 Kdyně - Holýšov .
16 11. 11. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Postřekov .
5. kolo
17 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Koloveč .
18 18. 11. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kdyně .
19 16. 11. 2018, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Staňkov .
20 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kout n/Š .
6. kolo
21 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Pocinovice .
22 2. 12. 2018, 16:00 Kdyně - Horšovský Týn .
23 2. 12. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Poběžovice .
24 2. 12. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Holýšov .
7. kolo
25 9. 12. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Postřekov .
26 7. 12. 2018, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Koloveč .
27 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kdyně .
28 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Staňkov .
8. kolo
29 13. 1. 2019, 16:00 Kdyně - Kout n/Š .
30 13. 1. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Pocinovice .
31 13. 1. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Horšovský Týn .
32 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 Holýšov - Poběžovice .
9. kolo
33 18. 1. 2019, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Holýšov .
34 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Pocinovice - Postřekov .
35 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Koloveč .
36 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Kdyně .
10. kolo
37 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Koloveč .
38 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Postřekov .
39 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Pocinovice - Holýšov .
40 25. 1. 2019, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Poběžovice .
11. kolo
41 10. 2. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Pocinovice .
42 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 Holýšov - Kout n/Š .
43 10. 2. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Staňkov .
44 10. 2. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Kdyně .
12. kolo
45 17. 2. 2019, 16:00 Kdyně - Postřekov .
46 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Holýšov .
47 16. 2. 2019, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Poběžovice .
48 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Pocinovice - Horšovský Týn .
13. kolo
49 22. 2. 2019, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Kout n/Š .
50 24. 2. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Staňkov .
51 24. 2. 2019, 13:00 Holýšov - Kdyně .
52 24. 2. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Koloveč .
14. kolo
53 10. 3. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Holýšov .
54 10. 3. 2019, 16:00 Kdyně - Poběžovice .
55 10. 3. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Horšovský Týn .
56 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Pocinovice .
15. kolo
57 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Pocinovice - Staňkov .
58 15. 3. 2019, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Kdyně .
59 17. 3. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Koloveč .
60 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 Holýšov - Postřekov .
16. kolo
61 24. 3. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Poběžovice .
62 24. 3. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Horšovský Týn .
63 24. 3. 2019, 16:00 Kdyně - Pocinovice .
64 24. 3. 2019, 13:00 Staňkov - Kout n/Š .
17. kolo
65 6. 4. 2019, 18:00 Kout n/Š - Kdyně .
66 7. 4. 2019, 10:00 Pocinovice - Koloveč .
67 5. 4. 2019, 18:30 Horšovský Týn - Postřekov .
68 7. 4. 2019, 17:00 Poběžovice - Holýšov .
18. kolo
69 14. 4. 2019, 13:00 Holýšov - Horšovský Týn .
70 14. 4. 2019, 17:00 Postřekov - Pocinovice .
71 14. 4. 2019, 18:30 Koloveč - Kout n/Š .
72 14. 4. 2019, 16:00 Kdyně - Staňkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018