Okresní přebor smíšených družstev

2. kolo
Kout n/Š0:3Horšovský Týn(-15, -13, -20)
Pocinovice2:3Poběžovice(17, -13, -21, 15, -18)
Staňkov0:3Koloveč(-15, -11, -13)
Kdyně0:3Postřekov(-22, -18, -25)
Příští kolo
Koloveč2:3KdyněNE5.11.18:30
Poběžovice3:1StaňkovNE5.11.17:00
Horšovský Týn1:3PocinoviceNE5.11.17:00
Holýšov3:1Kout n/ŠNE5.11.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Postřekov55000 15:015
2 Holýšov64101 15:814
3 Koloveč43010 11:410
4 Pocinovice63012 11:1010
5 Kdyně52111 11:89
6 Poběžovice62103 10:138
7 Horšovský Týn62004 8:126
8 Kout n/Š51004 5:123
9 Staňkov70007 2:210
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Staňkov 3:0 (11,18,13)
2 15. 10. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Pocinovice 3:0 (20,18,21)
3 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kout n/Š 3:1 (-21,20,19,15)
4 15. 10. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Holýšov 1:3 (25,-18,-24,-17)
2. kolo
5 29. 10. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Horšovský Týn 0:3 (-15,-13,-20)
6 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Poběžovice 2:3 (17,-13,-21,15,-18)
7 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Koloveč 0:3 (-15,-11,-13)
8 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Postřekov 0:3 (-22,-18,-25)
3. kolo
9 5. 11. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Kdyně 2:3 (19,-19,17,-20,-15)
10 5. 11. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Staňkov 3:1 (-24,16,12,13)
11 5. 11. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Pocinovice 1:3 (-7,14,-20,-24)
12 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Kout n/Š 3:1 (22,-21,19,11)
4. kolo
13 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Holýšov 0:3 (-18,-17,-17)
14 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Horšovský Týn 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Poběžovice 3:0 (9,15,20)
16 12. 11. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Koloveč .
5. kolo
17 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Postřekov 0:3 (-16,-24,-16)
18 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Kdyně 0:3 (-16,-13,-23)
19 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Staňkov 3:1 (17,11,-21,16)
20 26. 11. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Pocinovice 0:3 (-23,-24,-20)
6. kolo
21 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Staňkov - Kout n/Š 0:3 (-21,-18,-19)
22 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Holýšov 2:3 (-20,15,-19,22,-9)
23 3. 12. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Horšovský Týn 3:0 (10,17,20)
24 3. 12. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Poběžovice 3:1 (25,-18,21,19)
7. kolo
25 10. 12. 2017, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Koloveč .
26 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Holýšov - Postřekov 0:3 (-19,-16,-21)
27 10. 12. 2017, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Kdyně .
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Staňkov 3:0 (15,13,23)
8. kolo
29 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Pocinovice .
30 14. 1. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kout n/Š .
31 14. 1. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Holýšov .
32 14. 1. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Horšovský Týn .
9. kolo
33 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Poběžovice .
34 21. 1. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Koloveč .
35 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Postřekov .
36 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Kdyně .
10. kolo
37 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Postřekov .
38 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Koloveč .
39 28. 1. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Poběžovice .
40 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Horšovský Týn .
11. kolo
41 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Kout n/Š .
42 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Pocinovice .
43 11. 2. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Staňkov .
44 11. 2. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Kdyně .
12. kolo
45 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Koloveč .
46 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Poběžovice .
47 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Horšovský Týn .
48 18. 2. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Holýšov .
13. kolo
49 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Pocinovice .
50 25. 2. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Staňkov .
51 25. 2. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kdyně .
52 25. 2. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Postřekov .
14. kolo
53 11. 3. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Poběžovice .
54 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Horšovský Týn .
55 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Holýšov .
56 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kout n/Š .
15. kolo
57 18. 3. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Staňkov .
58 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Kdyně .
59 18. 3. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Postřekov .
60 18. 3. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Koloveč .
16. kolo
61 25. 3. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Horšovský Týn .
62 25. 3. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Holýšov .
63 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Kout n/Š .
64 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Staňkov - Pocinovice .
17. kolo
65 8. 4. 2018, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kdyně .
66 8. 4. 2018, 18:15 Kout n/Š - Postřekov .
67 8. 4. 2018, 13:00 Holýšov - Koloveč .
68 8. 4. 2018, 17:00 Horšovský Týn - Poběžovice .
18. kolo
69 15. 4. 2018, 17:00 Poběžovice - Holýšov .
70 15. 4. 2018, 18:30 Koloveč - Kout n/Š .
71 15. 4. 2018, 17:00 Postřekov - Pocinovice .
72 15. 4. 2018, 10:00 Kdyně - Staňkov .
© ČVS 2015