Ostrava | 3:1 | Zlín | (-22, 14, 22, 19) |
O. Voda | 3:0 | Benátky n. J. | (21, 22, 21) |
Praha | 3:0 | Beskydy | (20, 23, 13) |
Ústí n. L. | 0:3 | Karlovarsko | (-13, -23, -20) |
Liberec | 2:3 | České Budějovice | (28, -21, -19, 18, -14) |
Příbram | 0:3 | Kladno | (-22, -18, -19) |
Brno | - |
- | Ostrava | ČT | 9.11. | 17:00 | |
Kladno | 3:1 | Brno | ČT | 9.11. | 18:00 |
České Budějovice | 3:0 | Příbram | ČT | 9.11. | 18:00 |
Karlovarsko | 3:1 | Liberec | ST | 8.11. | 18:00 |
Beskydy | 1:3 | Ústí n. L. | ČT | 9.11. | 17:00 |
Benátky n. J. | 1:3 | Praha | ČT | 9.11. | 18:00 |
Zlín | 1:3 | O. Voda | ČT | 9.11. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Lvi Praha | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 70:17 | 2113:1759 | 65 | |
2 | Kladno volejbal cz | 24 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 64:28 | 2130:1897 | 56 | |
3 | VK Dukla Liberec | 24 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 62:35 | 2213:2102 | 53 | |
4 | VK Jihostroj České Budějovice | 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56:29 | 1995:1820 | 52 | |
5 | ČEZ Karlovarsko | 24 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 54:27 | 1935:1745 | 50 | |
6 | VK Trox Příbram | 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 45:47 | 2091:2113 | 35 | |
7 | AERO Odolena Voda | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 44:51 | 2125:2184 | 31 | |
8 | Volejbal Brno | 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 37:55 | 1983:2087 | 27 | |
9 | Black Volley Beskydy | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 36:55 | 1974:2094 | 25 | |
10 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 30:59 | 1894:2065 | 21 | |
11 | Fatra Zlín | 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 34:60 | 2016:2202 | 20 | |
12 | VK Ostrava | 24 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27:62 | 1919:2085 | 17 | |
13 | SKV Ústí nad Labem | 24 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 29:63 | 1897:2132 | 16 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11001 | 29. 10. 2023, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Ostrava | 3:1 (20,24,-31,19) | ||
11002 | 26. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | Zlín | 3:0 (20,22,12) | ||
11003 | 30. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Benátky n. J. | 1:3 (-17,-15,26,-20) | ||
11004 | 25. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Beskydy | 3:0 (16,22,25) | ||
11005 | 25. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Příbram | - | Karlovarsko | 3:1 (22,22,-17,19) | ||
11006 | 19. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Brno | - | České Budějovice | TV | 3:2 (19,-21,23,-17,11) | |
11007 | 14. 10. 2023, 17:00 | - | Kladno | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11008 | 22. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Kladno | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-19,-23,-19) | |
11009 | 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 | České Budějovice | - | . | |||
11010 | 21. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Brno | 3:0 (23,15,19) | ||
11011 | 21. 10. 2023, 19:30 | Beskydy | - | Příbram | 3:1 (19,18,-23,23) | ||
11012 | 21. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Liberec | 2:3 (14,-19,-23,20,-4) | ||
11013 | 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:1 (21,-21,23,23) | ||
11014 | 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Praha | 0:3 (-20,-12,-24) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11015 | 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Praha | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (21,17,16) | ||
11016 | 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | O. Voda | 2:3 (23,-17,21,-19,-10) | ||
11017 | 28. 10. 2023, 18:30 | Liberec | - | Zlín | 3:1 (-23,22,19,25) | ||
11018 | 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:2 (-22,23,17,-19,14) | ||
11019 | 29. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Brno | - | Beskydy | 0:3 (-22,-24,-25) | ||
11020 | 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 | - | Karlovarsko | . | |||
11021 | 28. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Kladno | - | České Budějovice | míče MIKASA | 3:1 (22,22,-20,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11022 | 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (-21,-21,26,-21) | ||
11023 | 4. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Kladno | 1:3 (24,-16,-19,-23) | ||
11024 | 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | . | |||
11025 | 4. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Brno | 1:3 (-18,23,-19,-23) | ||
11026 | 4. 11. 2023, 17:30 | Zlín | - | Příbram | 1:3 (-20,28,-24,-24) | ||
11027 | 4. 11. 2023, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Liberec | 3:2 (-21,21,25,-20,8) | ||
11028 | 4. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:0 (21,16,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11029 | 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (18,17,23) | ||
11030 | 11. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Praha | 3:2 (18,28,-20,-26,12) | ||
11031 | 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | O. Voda | 0:3 (-22,-24,-22) | ||
11032 | 30. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Brno | - | Zlín | 2:3 (23,-16,-23,22,-13) | ||
11033 | 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 | - | Benátky n. J. | . | |||
11034 | 11. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | Kladno | Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice | 2:3 (16,-20,23,-26,-16) | |
11035 | 11. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | České Budějovice | 3:0 (21,19,11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11036 | 16. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Karlovarsko | 0:3 (-23,-18,-22) | ||
11037 | 16. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Beskydy | - | České Budějovice | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-16,-23,-27) | |
11038 | 16. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Kladno | 0:3 (-12,-19,-32) | ||
11039 | 16. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Zlín | - | . | |||
11040 | 16. 11. 2023, 18:00 | O. Voda | - | Brno | 3:2 (23,-19,-20,24,11) | ||
11041 | 16. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | Příbram | 2:3 (15,-24,21,-22,-13) | ||
11042 | 16. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Liberec | TV | 2:3 (-20,22,16,-17,-6) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11043 | 18. 11. 2023, 18:30 | Liberec | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (17,23,23) | ||
11044 | 18. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:1 (23,-18,20,14) | ||
11045 | 18. 11. 2023, 16:00 | Brno | - | Praha | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-13,-19,-14) | |
11046 | 18. 11. 2023, 17:00 | - | O. Voda | . | |||
11047 | 18. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Zlín | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (13,13,15) | |
11048 | 24. 10. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (17,19,20) | ||
11049 | 18. 11. 2023, 19:30 | Beskydy | - | Karlovarsko | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-17,-17,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11050 | 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Beskydy | 1:3 (-26,-22,20,-22) | ||
11051 | 25. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Karlovarsko | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-21,-28,-22) | |
11052 | 25. 11. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Zlín | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (13,18,19) | |
11053 | 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Kladno | míče MIKASA | 2:3 (23,-24,-21,19,-12) | |
11054 | 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Praha | - | . | |||
11055 | 25. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Brno | 0:3 (-22,-17,-20) | ||
11056 | 25. 11. 2023, 18:30 | Liberec | - | Příbram | 3:1 (-24,24,22,29) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11057 | 2. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Ostrava | 1:3 (-24,-20,17,-23) | ||
11058 | 2. 12. 2023, 16:00 | Brno | - | Liberec | 2:3 (-19,-18,21,17,-16) | ||
11059 | 2. 12. 2023, 17:00 | - | Ústí n. L. | . | |||
11060 | 2. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Praha | míče MIKASA | 1:3 (-23,29,-19,-20) | |
11061 | 2. 12. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | O. Voda | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (17,13,23) | |
11062 | 2. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Zlín | 3:0 (15,24,19) | ||
11063 | 2. 12. 2023, 19:30 | Beskydy | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (21,18,25) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11064 | 7. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Benátky n. J. | 2:3 (-21,16,17,-19,-13) | ||
11065 | 7. 12. 2023, 17:30 | Zlín | - | Beskydy | TV | 3:2 (25,-14,21,-21,11) | |
11066 | 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 | O. Voda | - | Karlovarsko | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (20,22,26) | |
11067 | 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | České Budějovice | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (18,13,29) | |
11068 | 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Kladno | Míče Mikasa | 0:3 (-14,-22,-13) | |
11069 | 7. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Liberec | - | . | |||
11070 | 7. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Příbram | - | Brno | 3:0 (19,18,22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11071 | 9. 12. 2023, 16:00 | Brno | - | Ostrava | 3:1 (21,19,-22,19) | ||
11072 | 9. 12. 2023, 17:00 | - | Příbram | . | |||
11073 | 10. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Liberec | Míče Mikasa | 3:2 (-26,17,21,-22,12) | |
11074 | 9. 12. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Ústí n. L. | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (16,21,17) | |
11075 | 9. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Praha | míče MIKASA | 1:3 (-23,17,-22,-15) | |
11076 | 9. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | O. Voda | 3:2 (-23,18,17,-27,13) | ||
11077 | 9. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Zlín | 3:2 (-21,23,-19,23,8) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11078 | 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Zlín | 3:1 (-22,14,22,19) | ||
11079 | 17. 12. 2023, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Benátky n. J. | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (21,22,21) | |
11080 | 16. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | Beskydy | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (20,23,13) | |
11081 | 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Karlovarsko | Míče Mikasa | 0:3 (-13,-23,-20) | |
11082 | 16. 12. 2023, 18:30 | Liberec | - | České Budějovice | míče MIKASA | 2:3 (28,-21,-19,18,-14) | |
11083 | 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Kladno | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-22,-18,-19) | |
11084 | 16. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Brno | - | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11085 | 9. 11. 2023, 17:00 | - | Ostrava | . | |||
11086 | 9. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Brno | 3:1 (20,-21,18,23) | ||
11087 | 9. 11. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Příbram | 3:0 (19,17,21) | ||
11088 | 8. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Liberec | 3:1 (13,-25,20,15) | ||
11089 | 9. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | Ústí n. L. | Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice | 1:3 (-17,24,-20,-20) | |
11090 | 9. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Praha | 1:3 (20,-17,-16,-25) | ||
11091 | 9. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Zlín | - | O. Voda | 1:3 (22,-21,-24,-23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11092 | 28. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | O. Voda | 3:1 (19,-16,21,22) | ||
11093 | 28. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Praha | 0:3 (-23,-24,-19) | ||
11094 | 28. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:2 (-19,21,21,-23,9) | ||
11095 | 28. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | Liberec | 1:3 (-20,-22,16,-20) | ||
11096 | 28. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Příbram | TV | 3:0 (23,19,16) | |
11097 | 2. 11. 2023, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Brno | 3:0 (19,20,16) | ||
11098 | 28. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Kladno | - | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11099 | 30. 12. 2023, 19:00 | Kladno | - | Ostrava | 3:2 (15,-18,16,-19,15) | ||
11100 | 30. 12. 2023, 17:00 | - | České Budějovice | . | |||
11101 | 30. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Brno | - | Karlovarsko | 1:3 (-25,20,-21,-17) | ||
11102 | 30. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Beskydy | 3:1 (19,-25,16,20) | ||
11103 | 30. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (14,29,22) | ||
11104 | 30. 12. 2023, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Zlín | 1:3 (17,-23,-20,-22) | ||
11105 | 30. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Praha | - | O. Voda | 3:0 (16,15,22) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11106 | 6. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Praha | míče MIKASA | 0:3 (-21,-18,-24) | |
11107 | 6. 1. 2024, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:1 (20,17,-23,22) | ||
11108 | 6. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Liberec | 1:3 (-22,21,-16,-23) | ||
11109 | 6. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Příbram | 0:3 (-21,-19,-16) | ||
11110 | 18. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Beskydy | - | Brno | 3:0 (20,23,22) | ||
11111 | 6. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Karlovarsko | - | . | |||
11112 | 6. 1. 2024, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Kladno | míče MIKASA | 3:0 (20,19,21) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11113 | 13. 1. 2024, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Ostrava | míče MIKASA | 3:1 (19,-18,15,18) | |
11114 | 13. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Karlovarsko | 3:0 (21,22,17) | ||
11115 | 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 | - | Beskydy | . | |||
11116 | 13. 1. 2024, 16:00 | Brno | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (23,17,18) | ||
11117 | 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Zlín | 3:1 (-32,22,19,22) | ||
11118 | 13. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Liberec | - | O. Voda | 3:1 (-20,16,23,18) | ||
11119 | 13. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Praha | míče MIKASA | 2:3 (20,24,-27,-17,-9) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11120 | 20. 1. 2024, 15:00 | Ostrava | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:0 (21,23,24) | ||
11121 | 20. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Praha | - | Liberec | 3:1 (23,19,-21,20) | ||
11122 | 20. 1. 2024, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Příbram | 1:3 (-23,-23,19,-16) | ||
11123 | 20. 1. 2024, 15:00 | Zlín | - | Brno | 2:3 (-22,20,23,-22,-14) | ||
11124 | 20. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | . | |||
11125 | 20. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Beskydy | 3:0 (12,11,21) | ||
11126 | 20. 1. 2024, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Karlovarsko | 2:3 (-20,19,27,-18,-9) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11127 | 24. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (19,22,15) | ||
11128 | 8. 2. 2024, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Beskydy | 3:0 (19,15,17) | ||
11129 | 25. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:1 (18,-22,18,24) | ||
11130 | 25. 1. 2024, 17:00 | - | Zlín | . | |||
11131 | 25. 1. 2024, 19:00 | Brno | - | O. Voda | 3:0 (29,17,15) | ||
11132 | 25. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Příbram | - | Praha | 2:3 (-14,26,19,-17,-12) | ||
11133 | 25. 1. 2024, 18:30 | Liberec | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:0 (18,20,15) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11134 | 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Liberec | 1:3 (-18,-17,26,-25) | ||
11135 | 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Příbram | 1:3 (-27,19,-20,-15) | ||
11136 | 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Praha | - | Brno | míče MIKASAKe Stadionu 375 Odolena Voda | 3:0 (22,17,18) | |
11137 | 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | . | |||
11138 | 27. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Kladno | 0:3 (-19,-23,-21) | ||
11139 | 27. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | České Budějovice | 3:0 (26,16,22) | ||
11140 | 27. 1. 2024, 19:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Beskydy | 3:0 (17,21,21) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11141 | 3. 2. 2024, 19:30 | Beskydy | - | Ostrava | 3:2 (23,18,-16,-29,13) | ||
11142 | 3. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (17,24,19) | ||
11143 | 3. 2. 2024, 17:30 | Zlín | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (-18,-18,22,-23) | ||
11144 | 3. 2. 2024, 16:00 | Kladno | - | O. Voda | 3:1 (20,22,-22,24) | ||
11145 | 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 | - | Praha | . | |||
11146 | 3. 2. 2024, 16:00 | Brno | - | Ústí n. L. | 2:3 (22,-25,21,-27,-12) | ||
11147 | 3. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Příbram | - | Liberec | 1:3 (-19,23,-22,-18) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11148 | 10. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Ostrava | - | Příbram | 0:3 (-23,-20,-20) | ||
11149 | 10. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Brno | 3:1 (-20,23,21,22) | ||
11150 | 10. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | . | |||
11151 | 10. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Praha | - | Kladno | 3:2 (-23,16,13,-21,9) | ||
11152 | 11. 2. 2024, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (-30,-28,19,-24) | ||
11153 | 10. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Karlovarsko | 1:3 (-16,23,-23,-22) | ||
11154 | 10. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Beskydy | 2:3 (23,-23,22,-17,-11) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11155 | 17. 2. 2024, 16:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (21,23,21) | ||
11156 | 17. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | Zlín | 3:2 (-24,19,22,-23,7) | ||
11157 | 17. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | O. Voda | 3:1 (24,-31,25,20) | ||
11158 | 17. 2. 2024, 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Praha | 0:3 (-19,-22,-22) | ||
11159 | 21. 2. 2024, 16:30 | Kladno | - | Ústí n. L. | TV | 3:2 (16,13,-27,-17,11) | |
11160 | 17. 2. 2024, 17:00 | - | Liberec | . | |||
11161 | 17. 2. 2024, 16:00 | Brno | - | Příbram | 3:1 (22,-19,30,18) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11162 | 29. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | Brno | 3:2 (-24,11,21,-19,11) | ||
11163 | 29. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Příbram | - | . | |||
11164 | 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Kladno | 3:1 (17,-17,20,21) | ||
11165 | 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (-22,21,-20,-20) | ||
11166 | 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Praha | - | Karlovarsko | 3:0 (13,34,23) | ||
11167 | 29. 2. 2024, 18:00 | O. Voda | - | Beskydy | 3:1 (-18,21,22,17) | ||
11168 | 29. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Zlín | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (17,21,26) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11169 | 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Zlín | - | Ostrava | 3:0 (21,22,25) | ||
11170 | 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Benátky n. J. | - | O. Voda | 3:1 (23,-16,20,19) | ||
11171 | 2. 3. 2024, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | Praha | Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice | 1:3 (-27,22,-16,-21) | |
11172 | 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Ústí n. L. | 3:0 (19,15,17) | ||
11173 | 2. 3. 2024, 16:00 | České Budějovice | - | Liberec | 3:0 (18,17,17) | ||
11174 | 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram | 3:1 (20,-17,15,20) | ||
11175 | 2. 3. 2024, 17:00 | - | Brno | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11176 | 15. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Ostrava | - | . | |||
11177 | 15. 2. 2024, 19:00 | Brno | - | Kladno | 0:3 (-12,-16,-20) | ||
11178 | 24. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Příbram | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (-26,24,-22,-19) | ||
11179 | 15. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Karlovarsko | 3:0 (17,18,23) | ||
11180 | 15. 2. 2024, 17:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Beskydy | 3:0 (18,22,21) | ||
11181 | 15. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Praha | - | Benátky n. J. | 3:0 (24,23,17) | ||
11182 | 15. 2. 2024, 18:00 | O. Voda | - | Zlín | 3:2 (-15,19,24,-22,10) |