Extraliga muži - 1. část sutěže

3. kolo
Brno2:3Karlovarsko(-16, 21, 20, -22, -13)
Liberec2:3Praha(18, 17, -26, -23, -11)
Ústí n. L.3:0Ostrava(20, 13, 17)
Příbram3:2Zlín(-20, -22, 13, 14, 10)
Kladno3:0Benátky n. J.(12, 16, 20)
Č. Budějovice3:1O. Voda(-23, 20, 22, 17)
Příští kolo
Karlovarsko-O. VodaSO20.10.18:00
Benátky n. J.-Č. BudějoviceSO20.10.17:00
Zlín-KladnoSO20.10.17:00
Ostrava-PříbramČT18.10.16:30
Praha-Ústí n. L.SO20.10.18:00
Brno-LiberecSO20.10.18:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Ústí n. L.33000 9:19
2 Karlovarsko32100 9:38
3 Liberec31110 8:56
4 Č. Budějovice32001 7:56
5 Příbram31101 7:55
6 Praha30201 6:74
7 Kladno31011 6:64
8 Ostrava31011 5:74
9 Benátky n. J.31002 3:73
10 O. Voda30102 4:82
11 Brno30021 5:92
12 Zlín30012 3:91
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-19,-20,-24)
2 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Ostrava 1:3 (23,-23,-16,-21)
3 1. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín TV 3:0 (21,18,19) ct sport
4 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (18,14,14)
5 29. 9. 2018, 19:00 Příbram - O. Voda 3:0 (21,23,20)
6 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-23,-21,15,-22)
2. kolo
7 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (24,21,-20,17)
8 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno 3:2 (-21,22,-20,14,11)
9 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram 3:1 (21,-20,20,25)
10 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-15,23,-18,-17)
11 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 2:3 (23,-16,21,-22,-12)
12 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Brno 3:2 (-19,19,-17,23,11)
3. kolo
13 13. 10. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Karlovarsko 2:3 (-16,21,20,-22,-13)
14 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Praha 2:3 (18,17,-26,-23,-11)
15 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava 3:0 (20,13,17)
16 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín 3:2 (-20,-22,13,14,10)
17 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (12,16,20)
18 16. 10. 2018, 17:45 Č. Budějovice - O. Voda TV 3:1 (-23,20,22,17) ct sport
4. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda Kvarda P. ,Kořenek J. ?
20 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ?
21 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno Grabovský Z. ,Kavala T. ?
22 18. 10. 2018, 16:30 Ostrava - Příbram Pecháček L. ,Gall J. ?
23 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L. Němeček P. ,Činátl R. ?
24 20. 10. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Liberec Rychlík D. ,Kovář V. ?
5. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ?
26 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno Velinov E. ,Rychlík D. ?
27 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Praha Němeček P. ,Kostka M. ?
28 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
29 27. 10. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
30 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Hudík M. ,Dmejchal M. ?
6. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J. Kořenek J. ,Činátl R. ?
32 3. 11. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - O. Voda Pecháček L. ,Kovář V. ?
33 6. 11. 2018, 18:10 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice TV Gall J. ,Grabovský Z. ? ct sport
34 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Kladno Fink T. ,Buchar T. ?
35 3. 11. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Příbram Renčín K. ,Peloušek J. ?
36 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Rychlík D. ,Krtička J. ?
7. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko Renčín K. ,Kostka M. ?
38 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec Kovář V. ,Hudík M. ?
39 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Brno Fink T. ,Kořenek J. ?
40 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha Němeček P. ,Rychlík D. ?
41 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Ostrava Krtička J. ,Kvarda P. ?
42 13. 11. 2018, 18:10 Benátky n. J. - Zlín TV Činátl R. ,Buchar T. ? ct sport
8. kolo
43 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín Kvarda P. ,Němeček P. ?
44 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
45 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Praha - O. Voda Grabovský Z. ,Kubinec J. ?
46 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Hudík M. ,Velinov E. ?
47 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Kladno Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
48 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram Kořenek J. ,Fink T. ?
9. kolo
49 26. 11. 2018, 18:10 Příbram - Karlovarsko TV Velinov E. ,Činátl R. ? ct sport
50 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. Němeček P. ,Kořenek J. ?
51 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Hudík M. ,Kovář V. ?
52 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Brno Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ?
53 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha Rychlík D. ,Marschner R. ?
54 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava Gall J. ,Grabovský Z. ?
10. kolo
55 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava .
56 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Zlín .
57 8. 11. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. Krtička J. ,Kostka M. ?
58 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - O. Voda .
59 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice .
60 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno .
11. kolo
61 10. 12. 2018, 20:15 Kladno - Karlovarsko TV . ct sport
62 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
63 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. .
64 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec .
65 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Brno .
66 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Praha .
12. kolo
67 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha .
68 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno .
69 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec .
70 15. 12. 2018, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. .
71 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Příbram .
72 18. 12. 2018, 18:10 Č. Budějovice - Kladno TV . ct sport
13. kolo
73 22. 12. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko .
74 22. 12. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - O. Voda .
75 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J. .
76 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín .
77 22. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ?
78 20. 12. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Praha .
14. kolo
79 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Karlovarsko - Brno .
80 10. 1. 2019, 19:00 Praha - Liberec .
81 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. .
82 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram .
83 25. 10. 2018, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Kladno Činátl R. ,Dmejchal M. ?
84 29. 12. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice .
15. kolo
85 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko .
86 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. .
87 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
88 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava .
89 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha .
90 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Brno .
16. kolo
91 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec .
92 19. 1. 2019, 16:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. .
93 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Příbram .
94 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno .
95 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice .
96 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda .
17. kolo
97 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko .
98 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Zlín .
99 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava .
100 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Praha .
101 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Brno .
102 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
18. kolo
103 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. .
104 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram .
105 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Kladno .
106 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Č. Budějovice .
107 2. 2. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - O. Voda .
108 31. 1. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J. .
19. kolo
109 9. 2. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko .
110 7. 2. 2019, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava .
111 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Praha .
112 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice .
113 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec .
114 9. 2. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
20. kolo
115 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram .
116 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno .
117 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice .
118 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - O. Voda .
119 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J. .
120 23. 2. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín .
21. kolo
121 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
122 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Praha .
123 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Brno .
124 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Liberec .
125 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. .
126 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram .
22. kolo
127 7. 3. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno .
128 9. 3. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
129 9. 3. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda .
130 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. .
131 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Zlín .
132 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Ostrava .
© ČVS 2015-2018