- | Volejbal Kozlovice | ||
VK Raškovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | |
TJ Sokol Palkovice | 3:0 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | (19, 18, 16) |
SK Metylovice | - | Janovice | |
VK Baška | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:8 | 1014:823 | 32 | |
2 | VK Raškovice B | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | 886:728 | 25 | |
3 | Volejbal Kozlovice, z.s. | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | 899:736 | 25 | |
4 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB METYLOVICE z.s. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29:16 | 1025:908 | 25 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova, z.s. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16:26 | 853:912 | 14 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 950:1060 | 10 | |
7 | VK Raškovice A | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | 739:869 | 10 | |
8 | Volejbal Janovice | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:33 | 541:871 | 3 | |
9 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25. 9. 2023, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | Metylovice111 | 3:0 (23,17,20) | |
3 | 25. 9. 2023, 17:15 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Janovice | 3:0 (11,6,17) | ||
4 | 25. 9. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (19,24,18) | ||
5 | 27. 9. 2023, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:0 (15,12,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 (-23,-19,-19) | ||
8 | 5. 10. 2023, 19:30 | Janovice | - | VK Raškovice A | Hala je k dispozici od 19:30 | 0:3 (-3,-15,-15) | |
9 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 1:3 (19,-19,-20,-24) | ||
10 | 5. 10. 2023, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | SK Metylovice | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | Rucki J. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 19. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | VK Baška | Adamková M. | ||
13 | 16. 10. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | 1:3 (-21,18,-20,-22) | ||
14 | 18. 10. 2023, 18:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | Janovice | 3:0 (3,9,18) | ||
15 | 16. 10. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (23,22,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2. 11. 2023, 19:30 | Janovice | - | VK Raškovice B | Hala je k dispozici od 19:30 | 0:3 (-14,-5,-10) | |
18 | 1. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 (-14,-22,-9) | ||
19 | 2. 11. 2023, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | VK Raškovice A | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | Windisch J. | |
20 | 30. 10. 2023, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Metylovice111 | 1:3 (23,-17,-21,-26) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 13. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-11,-19,-17) | ||
23 | 28. 2. 2024, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Baška | Kundel O. | ||
24 | 13. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | 2:3 (21,21,-21,-15,-8) | ||
25 | 15. 11. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | Janovice | 3:0 (10,8,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 29. 11. 2023, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 2:3 (23,-16,13,-16,-8) | ||
28 | 30. 11. 2023, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | VK Raškovice B | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | Sukup V. | |
29 | 22. 1. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | Metylovice111 | 3:2 (26,16,-21,-27,12) | |
30 | 30. 11. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:0 (10,21,16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 13. 12. 2023, 18:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 0:3 (-20,-26,-20) | ||
33 | 11. 12. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Metylovice | 3:2 (18,-19,-24,19,13) | ||
34 | 13. 12. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | VK Baška | Kohout K. | ||
35 | 20. 12. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | Janovice | 0:3 (-16,-22,-8) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25. 1. 2024, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | Janovice | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | Tajdusová M. | |
38 | 4. 1. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | Metylovice111 | 3:1 (5,-21,25,15) | |
39 | 4. 1. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:2 (13,22,-19,-21,11) | ||
40 | 8. 1. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 (-8,-14,-15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 15. 1. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:0 (22,8,13) | ||
43 | 17. 1. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 0:3 (-11,-11,-24) | ||
44 | 16. 1. 2024, 19:30 | Janovice | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-19,-14,-23) | ||
45 | 10. 4. 2024, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | VK Baška | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 31. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | SK Metylovice | 3:2 (17,21,-21,-15,13) | ||
48 | 30. 1. 2024, 20:30 | Janovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Hala je k dispozici od 20 hodin | 0:3 (-21,-13,-22) | |
49 | 31. 1. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:0 (14,17,21) | ||
50 | 29. 1. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:1 (-19,16,16,6) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 21. 2. 2024, 19:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (11,14,19) | ||
53 | 19. 2. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | Janovice | 3:0 (10,18,20) | ||
54 | 22. 2. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | 3:1 (22,25,-18,23) | ||
55 | 19. 2. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Baška | Metylovice111 | Drastich L. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 25. 4. 2024, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Československé armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | . | |
58 | 6. 3. 2024, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:2 (-22,-20,25,19,9) | ||
59 | 5. 3. 2024, 19:30 | Janovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 (-10,-17,-15) | ||
60 | 6. 3. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | VK Raškovice B | 0:3 (-11,-19,-20) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 18. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | Janovice | 3:0 (15,19,8) | ||
63 | 20. 3. 2024, 18:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | 3:1 (-8,14,9,22) | ||
64 | 18. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | VK Baška | zrušeno | . | |
65 | 21. 3. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | SK Metylovice | 1:3 (-21,19,-18,-25) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 4. 4. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Raškovice A | Metylovice111 | 3:0 (13,15,11) | |
68 | 4. 4. 2024, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | zrušenoČeskoslovenské armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | . | |
69 | 3. 4. 2024, 17:00 | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | - | VK Raškovice B | 0:3 (-12,-16,-18) | ||
70 | 4. 4. 2024, 17:30 | Janovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | Termín změněn po dohodě obou celků | 0:3 (-15,-20,-22) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 17. 4. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | Pszczolka K. | ||
73 | 15. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | VK Baška | zrušeno | . | |
74 | 17. 4. 2024, 18:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-15,-20,-19) | ||
75 | 22. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | 0:3 (-15,-22,-20) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 2. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | Šrámek R. | ||
78 | 29. 4. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Raškovice B | Metylovice111 | Adamková M. | |
79 | 21. 3. 2024, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | zrušenoČeskoslovenské armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | . | |
80 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Janovice | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | Dohoda obou družstev | Adamková M. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 14. 5. 2024, 19:30 | Janovice | - | VK Baška | zrušeno | . | |
83 | 13. 3. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | SK Metylovice | 3:0 (17,14,18) | ||
84 | 13. 5. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice | Lech J. | ||
85 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice A | Capáková K. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 3. 5. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | Kacíř M. | ||
88 | 8. 2. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (19,18,16) | ||
89 | 27. 5. 2024, 18:30 | SK Metylovice | - | Janovice | Metylovice111 | Drastich L. | |
90 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:15 | VK Baška | - | Sokol Frýdek - Místek C | zrušenoČeskoslovenské armády 570 Frýdek-Místek - Místek | . |