KP II. třídy žen - skupina C

12. kolo
RÉMA Rychnov1:3TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí(19, -13, -27, -18)
VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny0:3Sokol Třebechovice "B"(-21, -17, -24)
Příští kolo
Sokol Třebechovice "B"-RÉMA RychnovSO1.5.10:00
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí-TJ Spartak OpočnoSO1.5.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 10 4 3 1 2 24:17 917:827 19
2 TJ Spartak Opočno, z.s. 8 5 1 1 1 20:11 683:667 18
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 10 4 2 1 3 21:19 880:875 17
4 Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny, z.s. 10 2 2 3 3 20:22 890:898 13
5 Volejbalový klub mládeže RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. 10 0 1 3 6 13:29 848:951 5
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina C
1. kolo
2 20. 8. 2020, 16:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - RÉMA Rychnov 3:1 (20,-20,23,21)
3 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 3:2 (11,20,-25,-18,13)
2. kolo
5 20. 8. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - RÉMA Rychnov 3:0 (21,20,18)
6 29. 8. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 3:1 (-20,18,22,22)
3. kolo
8 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 2:3 (-14,25,-22,18,-13)
9 9. 10. 2020, 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:0 (26,21,20)
4. kolo
11 5. 9. 2020, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 1:3 (-12,-19,22,-17)
12 9. 10. 2020, 20:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:1 (23,-20,22,22)
5. kolo
14 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno 0:3 (-21,-19,-21)
15 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 2:3 (-23,20,19,-19,-13)
6. kolo
17 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno 1:3 (-21,-15,21,-23)
18 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 0:3 (-24,-17,-21)
7. kolo
20 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 3:2 (21,-19,23,-22,10)
21 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 0:3 (-12,-16,-13)
8. kolo
23 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 0:3 (-12,-16,-14)
24 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 3:2 (-24,21,22,-19,12)
9. kolo
26 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 1:3 (-25,17,-22,-19)
27 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno 1:3 (-24,16,-18,-20)
10. kolo
29 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:2 (18,-20,-21,21,14)
30 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno 3:2 (-20,17,20,-12,12)
11. kolo
32 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 2:3 (-10,17,-22,25,-8)
33 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 2:3 (23,-11,-21,19,-6)
12. kolo
35 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí 1:3 (19,-13,-27,-18)
36 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - Sokol Třebechovice "B" 0:3 (-21,-17,-24)
13. kolo
38 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - RÉMA Rychnov .
39 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Spartak Opočno .
14. kolo
41 1. 5. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - RÉMA Rychnov .
42 1. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Spartak Opočno .
15. kolo
44 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
45 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - RÉMA Rychnov .
16. kolo
47 8. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
48 8. 5. 2021, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - RÉMA Rychnov .
17. kolo
50 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Spartak Opočno .
51 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
18. kolo
53 15. 5. 2021, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Spartak Opočno .
54 15. 5. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
19. kolo
56 22. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
57 22. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - RÉMA Rychnov .
20. kolo
59 22. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
60 22. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - RÉMA Rychnov .
21. kolo
62 29. 5. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - RÉMA Rychnov .
63 29. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
22. kolo
65 29. 5. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - RÉMA Rychnov .
66 29. 5. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
23. kolo
68 5. 6. 2021, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
69 5. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
24. kolo
71 5. 6. 2021, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
72 5. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
25. kolo
74 12. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno .
75 12. 6. 2021, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - RÉMA Rychnov .
26. kolo
77 12. 6. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Třebechovice "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno .
78 12. 6. 2021, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - RÉMA Rychnov .
27. kolo
80 19. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
81 19. 6. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
28. kolo
83 19. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny .
84 19. 6. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí - Sokol Třebechovice "B" .
29. kolo
86 26. 6. 2021, 10:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
87 26. 6. 2021, 10:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno .
30. kolo
89 26. 6. 2021, 13:00 VK AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí .
90 26. 6. 2021, 13:00 RÉMA Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaroslav Vik, jaroslav.vik@seznam.cz, 604211357
© ČVS 2015-2018