- | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | ||
Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 0:3 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | (-18, -14, -11) |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 3:2 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | (-13, 17, -20, 10, 11) |
TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | SO | 30.9. | 10:00 | |
TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 1:3 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | NE | 25.2. | 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 3:0 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | ČT | 28.9. | 9:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30:6 | 844:605 | 28 | |
2 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22:8 | 685:541 | 20 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 545:537 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:25 | 609:790 | 6 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:24 | 418:628 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 9. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | . | |||
2 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 3:0 (19,13,15) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 3:1 (-22,17,13,14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | . | |||
5 | 3. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 3:0 (15,14,8) | ||
6 | 2. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 3:0 (16,11,25) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | . | |||
8 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | 0:3 (-21,-18,-13) | ||
9 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 0:3 (-8,-10,-9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | . | |||
11 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | 1:3 (-21,20,-22,-15) | ||
12 | 10. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 0:3 (-25,-17,-11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | . | |||
14 | 16. 9. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (22,8,6) | ||
15 | 16. 9. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 3:0 (9,17,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | . | |||
17 | 16. 9. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (24,14,9) | ||
18 | 16. 9. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | 3:0 (16,18,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | . | |||
20 | 23. 9. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 0:3 (-19,-23,-17) | ||
21 | 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | 3:2 (-21,21,24,-17,7) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | . | |||
23 | 23. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | 0:3 (-18,-14,-11) | ||
24 | 4. 2. 2024, 12:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | 3:2 (-13,17,-20,10,11) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | . | |||
26 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 1:3 (-19,23,-14,-12) | ||
27 | 28. 9. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:0 (22,22,23) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | . | |||
29 | 25. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 0:3 (-16,-17,-21) | ||
30 | 28. 9. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 3:1 (22,14,-23,25) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | . | |||
32 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 1:3 (-19,17,-10,-18) | ||
33 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | Běhal J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | . | |||
35 | 4. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | 0:3 (-19,-18,-18) | ||
36 | 19. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | Běhal J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | . | |||
38 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. | Kučera S. | |
39 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | Sixta V. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | . | |||
41 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | Kučera S. | ||
42 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | Sixta V. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | |||
44 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | Anděl V. | ||
45 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | Nidrle V. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | . | |||
47 | 2. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | Anděl V. | ||
48 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | Nidrle V. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | . | |||
50 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | Nidrle V. | ||
51 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Ott L. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | - | . | |||
53 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | Nidrle V. | ||
54 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Lánov, z.s. | - | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | Ott L. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | . | |||
56 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | Sixta V. | ||
57 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | Ott L. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ Lánov, z.s. | . | |||
59 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. | Sixta V. | ||
60 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Radim, z.s. | Ott L. |