Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43:13 | 1294:1064 | 39 | |
2 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42:16 | 1361:1159 | 38 | |
3 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 38:15 | 1240:1028 | 34 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29:29 | 1227:1244 | 21 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 27:36 | 1314:1396 | 20 | |
6 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | 1084:1134 | 19 | |
7 | SK Čentro z.s. | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:35 | 1123:1259 | 12 | |
8 | Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | 1020:1205 | 6 | |
9 | spolek TJ Vltava České Budějovice z.s. | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:39 | 1011:1185 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Čentro | 3:1 (-22,12,13,19) | ||
2 | 3. 10. 2019, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (-21,-19,23,-22) | ||
3 | 30. 9. 2019, 20:20 | - | So Písek | . | |||
4 | 3. 10. 2019, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | So Křemže | 2:3 (-17,15,-20,19,-13) | ||
5 | 3. 10. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | Netolice | 0:3 (-14,-10,-19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Čentro | - | Netolice | 0:3 (-14,-14,-16) | ||
7 | 7. 10. 2019, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | TJ Vltava | 3:1 (18,22,-17,17) | ||
8 | 10. 10. 2019, 20:00 | So Písek | - | VK ČB | 3:0 (24,24,17) | ||
9 | 9. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | . | |||
10 | 8. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 3:0 (14,11,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 17. 10. 2019, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | Čentro | 3:0 (18,19,16) | ||
12 | 14. 10. 2019, 20:20 | - | Slavia JU ČB | . | |||
13 | 17. 10. 2019, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (22,-19,-20,-16) | ||
14 | 17. 10. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | So Písek | 2:3 (24,-19,-23,23,-11) | ||
15 | 6. 12. 2019, 19:20 | Netolice | - | So Křemže | 3:0 (14,14,27) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Čentro | - | So Křemže | 1:3 (18,-27,-18,-17) | ||
17 | 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 | So Písek | - | Netolice | 1:3 (-21,-20,20,-16) | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | TJ Vltava | 3:0 (16,18,16) | ||
19 | 22. 10. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | VK ČB | 3:1 (19,16,-27,16) | ||
20 | 24. 10. 2019, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 28. 10. 2019, 20:20 | - | Čentro | . | |||
22 | 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 0:3 (-23,-10,-15) | ||
23 | 31. 10. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-11,-17,-24) | ||
24 | 1. 11. 2019, 19:20 | Netolice | - | Loko ČB | 3:1 (20,20,-13,20) | ||
25 | 9. 12. 2019, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | So Písek | 2:3 (14,-22,20,-14,-8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 7. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Čentro | - | So Písek | 3:2 (20,11,-20,-21,14) | ||
27 | 6. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | So Křemže | 3:1 (17,-23,13,18) | ||
28 | 12. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Netolice | 1:3 (-19,-17,13,-18) | ||
29 | 2. 12. 2019, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | TJ Vltava | 3:0 (22,23,23) | ||
30 | 4. 11. 2019, 20:20 | - | VK ČB | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 14. 11. 2019, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | Čentro | 1:3 (-19,-15,13,-20) | ||
32 | 14. 11. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | . | |||
33 | 15. 11. 2019, 19:20 | Netolice | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 3:0 (23,21,13) | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2019, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-18,-15,-18) | ||
35 | 14. 11. 2019, 20:00 | So Písek | - | Loko ČB | 3:2 (-18,-23,23,23,11) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 9. 1. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | Loko ČB | 1:3 (-20,-24,28,-22) | ||
37 | 19. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | So Písek | 3:0 (14,21,24) | ||
38 | 21. 11. 2019, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | So Křemže | 1:3 (22,-26,-21,-15) | ||
39 | 18. 11. 2019, 20:20 | - | Netolice | . | |||
40 | 21. 11. 2019, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | TJ Vltava | 3:2 (-19,-20,20,20,13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 28. 11. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | Čentro | 2:3 (19,-17,19,-22,-8) | ||
42 | 29. 11. 2019, 19:20 | Netolice | - | VK ČB | 3:0 (14,17,18) | ||
43 | 25. 11. 2019, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | . | |||
44 | 28. 11. 2019, 20:00 | So Písek | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 1:3 (-22,22,-19,-13) | ||
45 | 27. 11. 2019, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | 3:2 (-20,-19,25,21,11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 23. 1. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (-20,24,-18,-22) | ||
47 | 27. 1. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 3:0 (20,18,21) | ||
48 | 23. 1. 2020, 20:00 | So Písek | - | . | |||
49 | 20. 1. 2020, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | VK ČB | 3:0 (29,15,18) | ||
50 | 24. 1. 2020, 19:20 | Netolice | - | TJ Vltava | 3:0 (15,16,15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 31. 1. 2020, 19:20 | Netolice | - | Čentro | 3:1 (11,18,-23,19) | ||
52 | 30. 1. 2020, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | So Křemže | 1:3 (23,-23,-21,-18) | ||
53 | 30. 1. 2020, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | So Písek | 3:0 (20,23,14) | ||
54 | 27. 1. 2020, 20:20 | - | Loko ČB | . | |||
55 | 30. 1. 2020, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | Slavia JU ČB | 2:3 (18,-17,-25,24,-9) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 12. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | Pitner J. ,Vondrášek J. | ||
57 | 4. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | . | |||
58 | 17. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | VK ČB | O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 | 3:1 (17,-23,16,18) | |
59 | 6. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Písek | - | TJ Vltava | 3:1 (24,13,-21,21) | ||
60 | 3. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | Netolice | 0:3 (-17,-17,-16) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 17. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | Čentro | 2:3 (17,-20,-23,18,-14) | ||
62 | 14. 2. 2020, 19:20 | Netolice | - | So Písek | 3:2 (-23,17,18,-20,12) | ||
63 | 5. 12. 2019, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | Loko ČB | 0:3 (-20,-23,-21) | ||
64 | 6. 2. 2020, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-18,-19,-19) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 20. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | . | |||
67 | 2. 3. 2020, 20:20 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | VK ČB | 3:0 (22,20,18) | ||
68 | 18. 2. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | TJ Vltava | 3:0 (21,20,14) | ||
69 | 9. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Netolice | 3:1 (12,-24,19,16) | ||
70 | 20. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Písek | - | So Křemže | 3:1 (21,-22,13,24) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 27. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Písek | - | Čentro | 3:0 (17,18,21) | ||
72 | 24. 2. 2020, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | Loko ČB | 0:3 (-15,-20,-14) | ||
73 | 28. 2. 2020, 19:20 | Netolice | - | Slavia JU ČB | 3:2 (21,-25,18,-11,10) | ||
74 | 27. 2. 2020, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 3:0 (13,15,25) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 5. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | VK ČB | 3:1 (21,16,-28,19) | ||
78 | 5. 3. 2020, 20:20 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | Netolice | 2:3 (24,-20,25,-19,-12) | ||
79 | 3. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | So Křemže | 3:1 (23,19,-19,15) | ||
80 | 4. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | So Písek | 3:2 (-19,12,19,-10,13) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 11. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Loko ČB | - | Čentro | 3:0 (16,22,19) | ||
82 | 12. 3. 2020, 20:00 | So Písek | - | Slavia JU ČB | Pňáček J. ,Peller F. | ||
83 | 9. 3. 2020, 20:00 | So Křemže | - | VSK Č.Krumlov | 2:3 (19,-21,13,-20,-12) | ||
85 | 12. 3. 2020, 19:20 | TJ Vltava | - | VK ČB | Švehla J. ,Kurzová M. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 19. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Čentro | - | TJ Vltava | Vondrášek J. ,Franc J. | ||
87 | 19. 3. 2020, 19:00 | VK ČB | - | Netolice | Pitner J. ,Kobrle J. | ||
89 | 19. 3. 2020, 20:00 | VSK Č.Krumlov | - | So Písek | Králová S. ,Kubalák M. | ||
90 | 17. 3. 2020, 20:20 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Loko ČB | Nahodil L. ,Janoušek V. |