Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní klub Staré Hodějovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | 621:510 | 21 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Soběslav, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 584:533 | 16 | |
3 | Spolek TJ Slovan České Budějovice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | 628:587 | 13 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15:15 | 675:649 | 10 | |
5 | SK Hlincovka, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | 617:618 | 9 | |
6 | TJ Slovan J. Hradec, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | 620:647 | 8 | |
7 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | 604:681 | 6 | |
8 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:21 | 467:591 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 8. 2019, 17:00 | Hlincovka | - | So Písek | 3:2 (23,20,-22,-22,10) | ||
2 | 24. 10. 2019, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | Meteor ČB B | 3:1 (20,-17,23,19) | ||
3 | 29. 8. 2019, 17:00 | Sn J.Hradec | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (22,21,15) | ||
4 | 29. 8. 2019, 17:00 | S.Hodějovice | - | Sn ČB | 3:1 (-28,21,22,19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5. 9. 2019, 17:00 | So Písek | - | Sn ČB | 2:3 (25,-22,-24,18,-9) | ||
6 | 5. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | S.Hodějovice | 0:3 (-17,-21,-14) | ||
7 | 5. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB B | - | Sn J.Hradec | 3:2 (22,-30,22,-15,11) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Hlincovka | - | Soběslav | 1:3 (23,-24,-23,-17) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12. 9. 2019, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | So Písek | 2:3 (-22,-22,21,23,-12) | ||
10 | 12. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sn J.Hradec | - | Hlincovka | 1:3 (-20,20,-22,-22) | ||
11 | 12. 9. 2019, 17:00 | S.Hodějovice | - | Meteor ČB B | 3:0 (15,13,17) | ||
12 | 12. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sn ČB | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (16,18,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 10. 2019, 17:30 | So Písek | - | SKP ČB B | 24.10.2019.17,30 | 3:1 (18,-21,10,16) | |
14 | 19. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB B | - | Sn ČB | 1:3 (25,-20,-22,-16) | ||
15 | 19. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Hlincovka | - | S.Hodějovice | 1:3 (21,-19,-22,-19) | ||
16 | 19. 9. 2019, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | Sn J.Hradec | 3:0 (17,18,23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sn J.Hradec | - | So Písek | 3:1 (26,15,-14,28) | ||
18 | 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 | S.Hodějovice | - | Soběslav | 3:0 (18,23,21) | ||
19 | 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sn ČB | - | Hlincovka | 3:0 (18,16,21) | ||
20 | 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | Meteor ČB B | 2:3 (-21,-23,36,19,-11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3. 10. 2019, 17:00 | So Písek | - | Meteor ČB B | 3:0 (17,22,20) | ||
22 | 17. 10. 2019, 18:20 | Hlincovka | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (19,18,21) | ||
23 | 3. 10. 2019, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | Sn ČB | 3:0 (20,22,17) | ||
24 | 30. 9. 2019, 20:00 | Sn J.Hradec | - | S.Hodějovice | 1:3 (22,-22,-14,-22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 10. 10. 2019, 17:00 | S.Hodějovice | - | So Písek | 3:1 (22,-21,17,27) | ||
26 | 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 | Sn ČB | - | Sn J.Hradec | 3:2 (20,14,-21,-31,14) | ||
27 | 15. 10. 2019, 19:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Soběslav | 0:3 (-17,-23,-16) | ||
28 | 10. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB B | - | Hlincovka | 3:2 (23,-9,25,-22,11) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 | So Písek | - | Hlincovka | . | ||
30 | 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB B | - | Soběslav | . | ||
31 | 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Sn J.Hradec | . | ||
32 | 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Sn ČB | - | S.Hodějovice | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sn ČB | - | So Písek | . | ||
34 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | S.Hodějovice | - | SKP ČB B | . | ||
35 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sn J.Hradec | - | Meteor ČB B | . | ||
36 | 7. 5. 2020, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | Hlincovka | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 14. 5. 2020, 17:30 | So Písek | - | Soběslav | . | ||
38 | 14. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Hlincovka | - | Sn J.Hradec | . | ||
39 | 14. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB B | - | S.Hodějovice | . | ||
40 | 14. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Sn ČB | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 21. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | So Písek | . | ||
42 | 21. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sn ČB | - | Meteor ČB B | . | ||
43 | 21. 5. 2020, 17:30 | S.Hodějovice | - | Hlincovka | . | ||
44 | 21. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sn J.Hradec | - | Soběslav | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 28. 5. 2020, 17:30 | So Písek | - | Sn J.Hradec | . | ||
46 | 28. 5. 2020, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | S.Hodějovice | . | ||
47 | 28. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Hlincovka | - | Sn ČB | . | ||
48 | 28. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB B | - | SKP ČB B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB B | - | So Písek | . | ||
50 | 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Hlincovka | . | ||
51 | 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Sn ČB | - | Soběslav | . | ||
52 | 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 | S.Hodějovice | - | Sn J.Hradec | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 11. 6. 2020, 17:30 | So Písek | - | S.Hodějovice | . | ||
54 | 11. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Sn J.Hradec | - | Sn ČB | . | ||
55 | 11. 6. 2020, 19:00 | Soběslav | - | SKP ČB B | . | ||
56 | 11. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Hlincovka | - | Meteor ČB B | . |