Jihočeský přebor ženy 1

11. kolo
Sokol Písek-J. Hradec
Třebín A0:3Tábor(-8, -10, -17)
Třebín B0:3Slavia JU ČB(-24, -19, -22)
Loko ČB-Strakonice
Otava Písek2:3Meteor ČB(-21, 22, -21, 17, -13)
Příští kolo
Sokol Písek-Otava PísekČT5.3.20:00
Meteor ČB-Loko ČBPO3.2.20:20
Strakonice0:3Třebín BST15.1.20:30
Slavia JU ČB-Třebín AČT6.2.20:20
Tábor-J. HradecČT6.2.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Slavia JU ČB 12 12 0 0 0 36:4 981:696 36
2 Meteor ČB 11 6 3 1 1 30:13 964:775 25
3 Otava Písek 12 6 2 1 3 28:18 966:920 23
4 Tábor 11 5 2 2 2 27:17 935:843 21
5 Loko ČB 11 6 1 1 3 25:17 918:821 21
6 Třebín B 12 5 1 0 6 20:21 865:854 17
7 J. Hradec 11 3 0 2 6 15:25 827:900 11
8 Sokol Písek 10 2 0 2 6 10:25 657:788 8
9 Třebín A 12 1 0 2 9 9:34 750:1004 5
10 Strakonice 12 0 2 0 10 8:34 732:994 4
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2019, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Sokol Písek 3:0 (9,21,22)
2 30. 9. 2019, 19:00 Otava Písek - Strakonice 3:0 (14,14,8)
3 2. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (19,-17,-22,-21)
4 4. 10. 2019, 18:15 Třebín B - Tábor 3:2 (-15,-22,21,15,12)
5 30. 9. 2019, 17:00 Třebín A - J. Hradec Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 3:1 (18,-17,18,23)
2. kolo
6 10. 10. 2019, 19:45 J. Hradec - Sokol Písek 3:0 (22,21,17)
7 10. 10. 2019, 18:00 Tábor - Třebín A 3:0 (20,14,16)
8 10. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín B 3:0 (17,14,20)
9 9. 10. 2019, 20:30 Strakonice - Loko ČB 1:3 (-13,-20,14,-11)
10 7. 10. 2019, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Otava Písek 3:1 (-23,8,16,14)
3. kolo
11 14. 10. 2019, 19:00 Otava Písek - Sokol Písek 3:0 (19,25,13)
12 16. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Meteor ČB 2:3 (-17,20,-10,11,-8)
13 11. 10. 2019, 18:15 Třebín B - Strakonice 3:0 (15,13,6)
14 14. 10. 2019, 17:00 Třebín A - Slavia JU ČB Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-9,-16,-21)
15 17. 10. 2019, 19:45 J. Hradec - Tábor 2:3 (-14,24,-17,14,-12)
4. kolo
16 21. 10. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Tábor 0:3 (-20,-19,-15)
17 24. 10. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - J. Hradec 3:1 (-22,20,10,23)
18 23. 10. 2019, 20:30 Strakonice - Třebín A 3:2 (23,-22,-18,20,7)
19 21. 10. 2019, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Třebín B 3:0 (16,22,11)
20 13. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Otava Písek 3:1 (-19,14,23,14)
5. kolo
21 30. 10. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Sokol Písek 3:2 (15,-21,19,-23,11)
22 1. 11. 2019, 18:15 Třebín B - Otava Písek 1:3 (-19,-13,22,-21)
23 2. 12. 2019, 18:30 Třebín A - Meteor ČB Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-12,-16,-17)
24 31. 10. 2019, 19:45 J. Hradec - Strakonice 3:1 (18,-25,23,24)
25 31. 10. 2019, 18:00 Tábor - Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (-14,18,-16,-12)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-14,-18,-11)
27 6. 11. 2019, 20:30 Strakonice - Tábor 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
28 4. 11. 2019, 20:20 Meteor ČB - J. Hradec 3:0 (12,19,16)
29 2. 10. 2019, 18:00 Otava Písek - Třebín A 3:0 (9,9,18)
30 6. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - Třebín B 3:0 (18,20,17)
7. kolo
31 15. 11. 2019, 18:15 Třebín B - Sokol Písek 3:0 (16,18,10)
32 11. 11. 2019, 17:00 Třebín A - Loko ČB Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-11,-15,-10)
33 14. 11. 2019, 19:45 J. Hradec - Otava Písek 2:3 (12,16,-23,-16,-10)
34 14. 11. 2019, 18:00 Tábor - Meteor ČB 3:2 (-15,-15,20,24,9)
35 14. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Strakonice 3:0 (7,11,13)
8. kolo
36 18. 11. 2019, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Strakonice 3:0 (16,15,17)
37 18. 11. 2019, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Slavia JU ČB 1:3 (21,-18,-15,-20)
38 18. 11. 2019, 17:00 Otava Písek - Tábor 3:2 (17,-12,23,-18,6)
39 20. 11. 2019, 20:20 Loko ČB - J. Hradec 3:0 (17,20,21)
40 13. 12. 2019, 18:15 Třebín B - Třebín A 3:1 (-22,19,13,17)
9. kolo
41 25. 11. 2019, 18:30 Třebín A - Sokol Písek Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 1:3 (-20,16,-5,-19)
42 28. 11. 2019, 19:45 J. Hradec - Třebín B 0:3 (-20,-23,-22)
43 28. 11. 2019, 18:00 Tábor - Loko ČB 1:3 (15,-19,-20,-15)
44 28. 11. 2019, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Otava Písek 3:0 (17,17,13)
45 27. 11. 2019, 20:30 Strakonice - Meteor ČB 0:3 (-18,-15,-18)
10. kolo
46 20. 1. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Meteor ČB 2:3 (19,26,-16,-10,-7)
47 22. 1. 2020, 20:30 Strakonice - Otava Písek 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
48 23. 1. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Loko ČB 3:0 (19,17,18)
49 23. 1. 2020, 18:00 Tábor - Třebín B 3:1 (-21,6,19,18)
50 9. 1. 2020, 19:45 J. Hradec - Třebín A 3:0 (22,19,22)
11. kolo
51 3. 2. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - J. Hradec Baudis A.
52 27. 1. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A - Tábor 0:3 (-8,-10,-17)
53 24. 1. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-24,-19,-22)
54 29. 1. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Strakonice Biskup R.
55 27. 1. 2020, 19:00 Otava Písek - Meteor ČB 2:3 (-21,22,-21,17,-13)
12. kolo
56 5. 3. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Otava Písek Musil J.
57 3. 2. 2020, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Loko ČB Nováček M.
58 15. 1. 2020, 20:30 Strakonice - Třebín B 0:3 (-12,-20,-13)
59 6. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Třebín A Švehla J.
60 6. 2. 2020, 18:00 Tábor - J. Hradec Hanzlík V.
13. kolo
61 13. 2. 2020, 18:00 Tábor - Sokol Písek Dytrych M.
62 16. 1. 2020, 19:45 J. Hradec - Slavia JU ČB 0:3 (-8,-21,-22)
63 13. 1. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A - Strakonice 2:3 (14,23,-18,-23,-13)
64 7. 2. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - Meteor ČB Aubrecht V.
65 2. 12. 2019, 19:00 Otava Písek - Loko ČB 3:1 (-12,21,24,17)
14. kolo
66 17. 2. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Loko ČB Škarvada M.
67 17. 2. 2020, 19:00 Otava Písek - Třebín B Škarvada M.
68 17. 2. 2020, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Třebín A Hromada J.
69 19. 2. 2020, 20:30 Strakonice - J. Hradec Remeš R.
70 20. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Tábor Janoušek V.
15. kolo
71 27. 2. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Sokol Písek Březnický J.
72 27. 2. 2020, 18:00 Tábor - Strakonice Veselý M.
73 27. 2. 2020, 19:45 J. Hradec - Meteor ČB Dvořák K.
74 24. 2. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A - Otava Písek Březnický J.
75 21. 2. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - Loko ČB Vondrášek J.
16. kolo
76 2. 3. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín B Baudis A.
77 2. 3. 2020, 17:30 Loko ČB - Třebín A Janoušek V.
78 2. 3. 2020, 19:00 Otava Písek - J. Hradec Musil J.
79 2. 3. 2020, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Tábor Hromada J.
80 4. 3. 2020, 20:30 Strakonice - Slavia JU ČB Pňáček J.
17. kolo
81 18. 3. 2020, 20:30 Strakonice - Sokol Písek Remeš R.
82 12. 3. 2020, 20:20 Slavia JU ČB - Meteor ČB Kobrle J.
83 12. 3. 2020, 18:00 Tábor - Otava Písek Veselý M.
84 12. 3. 2020, 19:45 J. Hradec - Loko ČB Kinšt O.
85 9. 3. 2020, 18:30 Třebín A - Třebín B Nahodil L.
18. kolo
86 16. 3. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Písek - Třebín A Holeček M.
87 13. 3. 2020, 18:15 Třebín B - J. Hradec Pitner J.
88 18. 3. 2020, 20:20 Loko ČB - Tábor Škoda V.
89 16. 3. 2020, 19:00 Otava Písek - Slavia JU ČB Holeček M.
90 16. 3. 2020, 20:20 Meteor ČB - Strakonice Franc J.
Vedoucí soutěže: Milan Šimonek, m.simonek@volny.cz, 602 651 080
© ČVS 2015-2018