TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 1:3 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | (-23, 15, -14, -14) |
Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | ||
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | 0:3 | VK Malá Skála | (-10, -14, -8) |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 1:3 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | SO | 16.9. | 13:00 |
Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | SO | 16.9. | 13:00 | |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | 0:3 | VK Malá Skála | NE | 10.12. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | 600:323 | 24 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18:9 | 593:495 | 18 | |
3 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17:17 | 701:699 | 14 | |
4 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 552:576 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - "A" | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | 398:751 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | . | |||
2 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | změna termínu | 3:0 (8,7,9) | |
3 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (20,18,18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | . | |||
5 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | změna termínu | 3:0 (11,10,12) | |
6 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | 3:0 (21,4,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (-23,15,-14,-14) | ||
8 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | . | |||
9 | 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | VK Malá Skála | změna termínu | 0:3 (-10,-14,-8) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (-16,-18,16,-19) | ||
11 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | . | |||
12 | 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | VK Malá Skála | změna termínu | 0:3 (-8,-16,-8) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 2:3 (16,20,-21,-19,-12) | ||
14 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 3:0 (18,21,13) | ||
15 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | 3:0 (22,22,22) | ||
17 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 3:0 (9,11,17) | ||
18 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 0:3 (-14,-11,-5) | ||
20 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 0:3 (-12,-12,-11) | |
21 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | 0:3 (-7,-21,-21) | ||
23 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | změna termínu | 0:3 (-18,-12,-21) | |
24 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | změna pořadatele | 3:0 (11,5,16) | |
26 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | - | VK Malá Skála | . | |||
27 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 0:3 (-18,-16,-16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | změna pořadatele | 3:0 (16,24,22) | |
29 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | - | VK Malá Skála | . | |||
30 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | 1:3 (-14,19,-18,-27) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | . | |||
32 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | Kuba V. | ||
33 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | Klimpera Z. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | . | |||
35 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | Kuba V. | ||
36 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | VK Malá Skála | Klimpera Z. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Augsten J. | ||
38 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | . | |||
39 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | Klustová I. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Augsten J. | ||
41 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | . | |||
42 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | Klustová I. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | Šourek J. | ||
44 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | VK Malá Skála | Běhal J. | ||
45 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | Šourek J. | ||
47 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | VK Malá Skála | Běhal J. | ||
48 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Nejedlo J. | ||
50 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | Mestek A. | ||
51 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | Nejedlo J. | ||
53 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | Mestek A. | ||
54 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ Sokol Poniklá | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | změna termínu | 0:3 (-14,-14,-18) | |
56 | 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | . | |||
57 | 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | Vyhlídko L. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 20. 4. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. * "A" | - | TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. | změna termínu | 0:3 (-15,-23,-13) | |
59 | 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 | VK Malá Skála | - | . | |||
60 | 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Poniklá | - | Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. | Vyhlídko L. |