regionální liga kadetů

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 16 15 0 1 0 47:4 1261:723 46
2 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 16 12 2 0 2 43:14 1324:1051 40
3 Blue Volley Ostrava B 16 10 1 0 5 35:17 1197:958 32
4 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 16 10 0 0 6 31:21 1149:979 30
5 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 16 8 1 2 5 32:25 1233:1144 28
6 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 16 5 0 1 10 20:35 1013:1154 16
7 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 16 5 0 1 8 20:35 1017:1199 14
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 16 2 1 0 13 11:41 889:1219 8
9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek 16 0 0 0 16 1:48 566:1222 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Red Frýdlant n/O 0:3 (-9,-14,-5)
2 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-12,-12)
3 27. 10. 2019, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-12,-17)
2. kolo
4 5. 10. 2019, 11:30 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. Záhuní 408 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (20,-11,-19,-19)
5 5. 10. 2019, 11:30 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany 3:0 (9,18,23)
6 27. 10. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 0:3 (-23,-19,-21)
3. kolo
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 0:3 (-9,-15,-17)
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-19,-12)
9 27. 10. 2019, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-9,-19,-21)
4. kolo
10 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm NH - ZŠ Jugoslávská 3:0 (6,8,14)
11 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Red Frýdlant n/O 3:1 (14,13,-19,14)
12 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 3:1 (-13,20,17,20)
5. kolo
13 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. NH - ZŠ JugoslávskáGajdošova 1893 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava 0:3 (-3,-4,-7)
14 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 Red Frýdlant n/O - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka 3:1 (24,-23,14,17)
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. Šafaříkova 726 Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 (-23,-24,15,-20)
6. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. NH - ZŠ Jugoslávská 0:3 (-22,-26,-11)
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:0 (15,19,12)
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-21,-20)
7. kolo
19 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 3:1 (-20,23,22,13)
20 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 3:1 (13,14,-26,15)
21 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 3:1 (-16,26,20,23)
8. kolo
22 16. 11. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Komenského 420 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Frýdlant 0:3 (-18,-6,-19)
23 2. 11. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. Edvarda Beneše 961 Opava - Kateřinky 3:0 (15,19,14)
24 2. 11. 2019, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava Radniční náměstí 1040 Šenov 0:3 (-11,-18,-11)
9. kolo
25 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-23,-12,-21)
26 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:0 (20,10,16)
27 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (8,10,5)
10. kolo
28 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (12,9,9)
29 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-13,-10)
30 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 3:2 (23,-19,14,-23,12)
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany 0:3 (-10,-18,-20)
32 9. 11. 2019, 11:30 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. Komenského 420 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Frýdlant 3:0 (14,21,11)
33 9. 11. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka 2:3 (-20,20,17,-24,-15)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:0 (18,10,16)
35 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
36 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Blue Ostrava B 3:1 (15,-20,26,18)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (11,10,7)
38 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 3:0 (14,16,25)
39 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:0 (8,10,8)
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Red Frýdlant n/O Šafaříkova 726 Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-21,-5,-13)
41 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava Edvarda Beneše 961 Opava - Kateřinky 0:3 (-22,-19,-20)
42 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Radniční náměstí 1040 Šenov 0:3 (-12,-13,-10)
15. kolo
43 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Red Frýdlant n/O 3:0 (16,14,20)
44 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 2:3 (10,-22,-23,9,-9)
45 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B 3:1 (-20,15,21,23)
16. kolo
46 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:0 (10,12,11)
47 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-21,-9)
48 8. 2. 2020, 12:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. tř. Míru 117 Olomouc - Neředín 2:3 (25,-22,-19,23,-8)
17. kolo
49 8. 2. 2020, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. Hala Spš, Frýdek MístekGajdošova 1893 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava 0:3 (-11,-10,-7)
50 8. 2. 2020, 11:30 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 1:3 (-13,-21,25,-19)
51 8. 2. 2020, 13:30 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. Baluo, Třída Míru 117, OlomoucBožetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany 3:0 (20,23,15)
18. kolo
52 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 0:3 (-19,-17,-24)
53 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Red Frýdlant n/O 3:2 (29,-18,24,-17,8)
54 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. tř. Míru 117 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (23,19,15)
19. kolo
55 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-26,-22,-22)
56 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava 0:3 (-9,-11,-8)
57 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
20. kolo
58 15. 2. 2020, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Komenského 420 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Frýdlant X:3
59 15. 2. 2020, 11:30 Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. - Volejbalový spolek Ostrava Záhuní 408 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (-11,-16,22,-21)
60 15. 2. 2020, 11:30 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. Šafaříkova 726 Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (10,11,19)
21. kolo
61 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 3:X
62 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-12,-12)
63 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 3:0 (12,18,19)
22. kolo
64 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. 3:0 (14,14,19)
65 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (21,13,12)
66 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Red Frýdlant n/O 3:0 (0,0,0)
23. kolo
67 7. 3. 2020, 11:30 Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí z.s. - Blue Ostrava B Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka 0:3 (-14,-21,-15)
68 7. 3. 2020, 11:30 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 1:3 (-13,22,-17,-21)
69 7. 3. 2020, 11:30 Red Frýdlant n/O - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. Edvarda Beneše 961 Opava - Kateřinky 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
24. kolo
70 7. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový spolek Ostrava - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (16,15,21)
71 7. 3. 2018, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. 1:3 (-18,15,-18,-17)
72 7. 3. 2018, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 3:0 (11,18,18)
Vedoucí soutěže: Hana Zelová, tel. 736 503 708, mail: zelova.sskostrava@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018