11. kolo
Štěpánov3:0Mohelnice(13, 19, 17)
Přerov 2:3Samotišky(-9, 24, 20, -23, -3)
Šumperk3:0Kojetín (20, 11, 16)
Hodolany3:1UP Olomouc(20, 19, -19, 11)
Příští kolo
Štěpánov3:0MohelniceSO11.11.13:00
Přerov 0:3SamotiškySO11.11.13:00
Šumperk3:1Kojetín NE12.11.13:00
Hodolany3:1UP OlomoucSO11.11.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Hodolany1414000 42:542
2 UP Olomouc1614002 44:1042
3 Šumperk189225 40:2933
4 Kojetín 187119 29:3424
5 Štěpánov1843110 29:4019
6 Samotišky145108 20:2817
7 Mohelnice1831014 13:4611
8 Přerov 160268 21:4610
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
OLK-M
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Štěpánov 2:3 (-23,13,-18,18,-7)
2 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 Šumperk - Mohelnice 2:3 (-23,22,-18,19,-13)
3 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hodolany - Samotišky Ernst I.
4 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Kojetín 3:0 (16,16,16)
2. kolo
5 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov - Štěpánov 2:3 (-18,24,-23,15,-7)
6 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 Šumperk - Mohelnice 1:3 (-17,16,-19,-18)
7 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Hodolany - Samotišky Ernst I.
8 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Kojetín 3:0 (20,19,12)
3. kolo
9 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Štěpánov - Kojetín 3:1 (22,20,-15,23)
10 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Samotišky - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-19,-10,-22)
11 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mohelnice - Hodolany 0:3 (-11,-12,-16)
12 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Šumperk 2:3 (-23,23,-19,22,-12)
4. kolo
13 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Štěpánov - Kojetín 2:3 (21,21,-18,-7,-11)
14 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Samotišky - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-17,-19,-19)
15 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Mohelnice - Hodolany 0:3 (-11,-16,-21)
16 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Přerov - Šumperk 2:3 (28,-21,29,-17,-8)
5. kolo
17 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šumperk - Štěpánov 3:1 (19,22,-22,23)
18 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hodolany - Přerov Valtr A.
19 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Mohelnice 3:0 (9,8,13)
20 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kojetín - Samotišky 3:0 (16,26,19)
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šumperk - Štěpánov 3:0 (14,14,13)
22 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Hodolany - Přerov Valtr A.
23 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Mohelnice 3:0 (15,13,6)
24 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Kojetín - Samotišky 3:1 (23,-23,21,23)
7. kolo
25 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Štěpánov - Samotišky 1:3 (20,-24,-16,-16)
26 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
27 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-16,-21,-20)
28 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šumperk - Hodolany 0:3 (-21,-9,-15)
8. kolo
29 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Štěpánov - Samotišky 0:3 (-21,-23,-18)
30 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín 0:3 (-15,-22,-21)
31 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-16,-20,-10)
32 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šumperk - Hodolany 1:3 (-19,23,-21,-25)
9. kolo
33 8. 11. 2017, 16:45 Hodolany - Štěpánov 3:1 (12,13,-22,17)
34 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Šumperk 3:1 (20,16,-24,18)
35 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kojetín - Přerov 2:3 (-21,16,-24,19,-11)
36 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Samotišky - Mohelnice 3:1 (-22,21,21,18)
10. kolo
37 29. 11. 2017, 16:45 Hodolany - Štěpánov 3:1 (17,-15,12,15)
38 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Šumperk 3:0 (22,22,25)
39 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kojetín - Přerov 3:1 (18,-27,27,24)
40 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Samotišky - Mohelnice 3:0 (20,25,18)
11. kolo
41 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Štěpánov - Mohelnice 3:0 (13,19,17)
42 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Samotišky 2:3 (-9,24,20,-23,-3)
43 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šumperk - Kojetín 3:0 (20,11,16)
44 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hodolany - UP Olomouc 3:1 (20,19,-19,11)
12. kolo
45 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Štěpánov - Mohelnice 3:0 (13,24,19)
46 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Přerov - Samotišky 0:3 (-25,-7,-21)
47 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Šumperk - Kojetín 3:1 (19,17,-22,21)
48 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Hodolany - UP Olomouc 3:1 (30,16,-16,18)
13. kolo
49 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Štěpánov 3:1 (24,20,-19,16)
50 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hodolany - Kojetín 3:0 (20,23,18)
51 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Samotišky - Šumperk 0:3 (-26,-22,-14)
52 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mohelnice - Přerov 3:1 (18,-19,20,15)
14. kolo
53 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Štěpánov 3:1 (21,21,-14,18)
54 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Hodolany - Kojetín 3:0 (14,17,19)
55 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Samotišky - Šumperk 1:3 (-21,-16,18,-22)
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Mohelnice - Přerov 3:0 (14,22,9)
15. kolo
57 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Štěpánov - Přerov 3:0 (15,14,17)
58 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk 0:3 (-23,-10,-18)
59 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Samotišky - Hodolany 0:3 (-13,-20,-9)
60 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kojetín - UP Olomouc 0:3 (-23,-22,-18)
16. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Štěpánov - Přerov 3:2 (-22,21,18,-22,12)
62 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk 0:3 (-21,-22,-24)
63 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Samotišky - Hodolany 0:3 (-19,-16,-24)
64 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 Kojetín - UP Olomouc 1:3 (10,-26,-20,-23)
17. kolo
65 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kojetín - Štěpánov 3:0 (20,11,23)
66 16. 1. 2018, 18:50 UP Olomouc - Samotišky Ernst I.
67 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hodolany - Mohelnice 3:0 (12,15,13)
68 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šumperk - Přerov 3:1 (21,-32,20,20)
18. kolo
69 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Kojetín - Štěpánov 3:0 (18,22,24)
70 30. 1. 2018, 18:50 UP Olomouc - Samotišky Ernst I.
71 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Hodolany - Mohelnice 3:0 (12,12,18)
72 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Šumperk - Přerov 2:3 (23,-25,-23,23,-13)
19. kolo
73 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Štěpánov - Šumperk Mužný Z.
74 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Hodolany Ernst I.
75 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mohelnice - UP Olomouc Mazák A.
76 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Samotišky - Kojetín Hallama J.
20. kolo
77 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Štěpánov - Šumperk Mužný Z.
78 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov - Hodolany Ernst I.
79 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Mohelnice - UP Olomouc Mazák A.
80 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Samotišky - Kojetín Hallama J.
21. kolo
81 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Samotišky - Štěpánov Vašíček J.
82 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kojetín - Mohelnice Šťastný T.
83 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Přerov Valtr A.
84 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hodolany - Šumperk Hallama J.
22. kolo
85 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Samotišky - Štěpánov Vašíček J.
86 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín - Mohelnice Šťastný T.
87 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Přerov Valtr A.
88 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Hodolany - Šumperk Hallama J.
23. kolo
89 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Štěpánov - Hodolany Šťastný T.
90 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šumperk - UP Olomouc Mitter J.
91 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Kojetín Brand P.
92 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mohelnice - Samotišky Němeček L.
24. kolo
93 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Štěpánov - Hodolany Šťastný T.
94 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Šumperk - UP Olomouc Mitter J.
95 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov - Kojetín Brand P.
96 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Mohelnice - Samotišky Němeček L.
25. kolo
97 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mohelnice - Štěpánov Vašíček J.
98 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Samotišky - Přerov Hallama J.
99 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kojetín - Šumperk Valtr A.
100 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 UP Olomouc - Hodolany Mužný Z.
26. kolo
101 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Mohelnice - Štěpánov Vašíček J.
102 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Samotišky - Přerov Hallama J.
103 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín - Šumperk Valtr A.
104 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 UP Olomouc - Hodolany Mužný Z.
27. kolo
105 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Štěpánov - UP Olomouc Mužný Z.
106 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kojetín - Hodolany Zaoral K.
107 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šumperk - Samotišky Mazák A.
108 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Mohelnice Ernst I.
28. kolo
109 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Štěpánov - UP Olomouc Mužný Z.
110 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Kojetín - Hodolany Zaoral K.
112 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Přerov - Mohelnice Ernst I.
© ČVS 2015