Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz
1. kolo |
1 |
3. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
2:3 (17,-23,-10,20,-12) |
|
2 |
3. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
|
1:3 (17,-17,-23,-24) |
|
3 |
3. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-16,-18,-18) |
|
2. kolo |
4 |
3. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
0:3 (-21,-17,-11) |
|
5 |
3. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Union |
|
3:1 (-18,19,23,11) |
|
6 |
3. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Rokycany |
|
1:3 (21,-17,-18,-20) |
|
3. kolo |
7 |
28. 2. 2024, 19:30 |
Union |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:1 (20,-20,20,21) |
|
8 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:0 (19,14,11) |
|
9 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
1:3 (-22,17,-9,-18) |
|
4. kolo |
10 |
6. 3. 2024, 19:30 |
Union |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:1 (20,-20,20,15) |
|
11 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:0 (21,13,15) |
|
12 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
3:2 (-23,-20,13,23,13) |
|
5. kolo |
13 |
2. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-20,-20,-19) |
|
14 |
2. 3. 2024, 12:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
3:2 (21,28,-18,-15,9) |
|
15 |
2. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Union |
|
3:1 (-23,16,19,18) |
|
6. kolo |
16 |
2. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Rokycany |
|
3:1 (-17,20,23,15) |
|
17 |
2. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Klatovy B |
|
1:3 (24,-19,-16,-21) |
|
18 |
2. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Union |
|
3:0 (19,20,19) |
|
7. kolo |
19 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:2 (-24,-21,20,17,17) |
|
20 |
9. 3. 2024, 12:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:0 (20,12,15) |
|
21 |
9. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
3:0 (11,18,12) |
|
8. kolo |
22 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:0 (20,26,23) |
|
23 |
9. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
Union |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:1 (23,24,-18,12) |
|
24 |
9. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
3:2 (7,-21,16,-17,11) |
|
9. kolo |
25 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Union |
|
3:1 (-21,22,18,21) |
|
26 |
27. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Rokycany |
|
0:3 (-15,-19,-19) |
|
27 |
16. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Klatovy B |
Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV |
3:1 (28,-24,28,20) |
|
10. kolo |
28 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladruby |
- |
Union |
|
3:0 (16,24,25) |
|
29 |
27. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Skvrňany |
- |
Rokycany |
|
2:3 (-22,22,19,-15,-11) |
|
30 |
16. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Klatovy A |
- |
Klatovy B |
Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV |
2:3 (22,-16,20,-24,-10) |
|
11. kolo |
31 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:0 (9,10,16) |
|
32 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
3:2 (-17,27,-19,11,12) |
|
33 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
3:2 (25,21,-20,-15,9) |
|
12. kolo |
34 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Rokycany |
- |
Kladruby |
|
3:0 (18,8,20) |
|
35 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Klatovy B |
- |
Skvrňany |
|
0:3 (-24,-20,-20) |
|
36 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Union |
- |
Klatovy A |
|
3:2 (-21,25,21,-25,11) |
|