Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43:15 | 1356:1063 | 40 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 43:15 | 1334:1035 | 39 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 1328:1186 | 34 | |
4 | TJ Neratovice | 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33:28 | 1268:1336 | 26 | |
5 | VSC Čelákovice | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 24:35 | 1217:1274 | 17 | |
6 | TJ Kunice | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16:43 | 1106:1354 | 9 | |
7 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:47 | 932:1293 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 3:0 (20,16,18) | |
2 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:3 (-17,-16,-23) | |
3 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 (17,17,-12,-24,-9) | ||
4 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | 3:2 (23,-14,20,-14,10) | ||
5 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 3:0 (19,13,14) | |
6 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:1 (-13,21,20,16) | |
7 | 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-13,-20,-11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 3:0 (22,16,17) | |
9 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (7,24,15) | |
10 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (22,25,21) | ||
11 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Kolín | 1:3 (-20,24,-17,-15) | ||
12 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (13,14,23) | |
13 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:3 (-9,-11,-12) | |
14 | 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (24,18,21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 3:0 (23,18,20) | |
16 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (22,14,14) | |
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kunice | 3:1 (20,-22,13,20) | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice | 1:3 (12,-10,-22,-17) | ||
19 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice - hraje se v Kolíně | 1:3 (-10,19,-10,-16) | |
20 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:0 (21,17,14) | |
21 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (15,-19,22,12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 1:3 (-21,-11,23,-22) | |
23 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:3 (-20,-9,-24) | |
24 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kunice | 3:2 (-24,-13,16,12,11) | ||
25 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Neratovice | 3:1 (23,-23,15,12) | ||
26 | 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-9,-12,-13) | |
27 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:0 (24,24,20) | |
28 | 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (13,22,-22,5) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (19,17,-21,14) | |
30 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:3 (-17,-21,-11) | |
31 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (22,19,13) | ||
32 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:3 (12,-21,-13,20,-12) | ||
33 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 1:3 (-20,15,-18,-8) | |
34 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:1 (22,-15,7,4) | |
35 | 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kunice | 3:2 (22,-18,17,-24,8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:2 (21,-23,-23,19,12) | |
37 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:2 (-23,23,23,-22,12) | |
38 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (24,18,23) | ||
39 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:3 (-14,-15,-10) | ||
40 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 3:2 (-22,18,-22,18,6) | |
41 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:3 (-14,-20,-22) | |
42 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (-17,15,23,16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-16,-10,-16) | |
44 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (20,22,17) | |
45 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:3 (-21,-22,-22) | ||
46 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (22,11,16) | ||
47 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: TJ Kunice | 0:3 (-14,-13,-22) | |
48 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:2 (-22,21,-24,21,4) | |
49 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kunice | 3:0 (20,23,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice | 2:3 (21,-19,22,-13,-12) | |
51 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:1 (21,20,-14,18) | |
52 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kunice | 3:0 (16,18,16) | ||
53 | 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice | 0:3 (-25,-20,-21) | ||
54 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice | 3:2 (12,-23,19,-17,14) | |
55 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:0 (21,20,23) | |
56 | 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-16,-11,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kunice | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav - zrušeno | . | |
58 | 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Neratovice | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
59 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Kunice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
60 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
61 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Hořovice | Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice - zrušeno | . | |
62 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
63 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Čelákovice | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . |