10. kolo
Neratovice2:3Dobříš(-22, 27, -16, 22, -13)
Tuchlovice A3:1Rakovník(-23, 22, 14, 19)
Roztoky B0:3Komárov A(-15, -24, -17)
Neratovice3:0Dobříš(19, 16, 22)
Tuchlovice A3:1Rakovník(15, -23, 24, 22)
Roztoky B1:3Komárov A(15, -23, -12, -22)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Komárov A2015113 52:1948
2 Rakovník209515 48:3238
3 Roztoky B209056 41:3632
4 Tuchlovice A205609 37:4327
5 Dobříš2051212 25:4719
6 Neratovice2031511 25:5116
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen - skupina B (2017-2018)  
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Roztoky B - Neratovice 3:0 (7,4,20)
2 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Komárov A 0:3 (-16,-15,-22)
3 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Dobříš - Rakovník Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:1 (16,-19,20,26)
4 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Roztoky B - Neratovice 3:0 (15,15,14)
5 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Komárov A 0:3 (-22,-17,-21)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dobříš - Rakovník Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 0:3 (-15,-22,-22)
2. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník 2:3 (21,-16,21,-19,-6)
8 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Dobříš 0:3 (-15,-23,-20)
9 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Roztoky B - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (-24,16,17,8)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník 1:3 (-19,22,-20,-19)
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Dobříš 3:0 (18,13,8)
12 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Roztoky B - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (17,12,25)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Neratovice 1:3 (-22,-14,14,-21)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Dobříš - Roztoky B Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 0:3 (-17,-18,-20)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov A 2:3 (-23,19,25,-23,-9)
16 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Neratovice 3:0 (18,13,17)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Dobříš - Roztoky B Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 1:3 (-21,23,-5,-23)
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov A 3:1 (-20,22,15,15)
4. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Neratovice 3:0 (17,16,18)
20 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Roztoky B - Rakovník 0:3 (-22,-16,-27)
21 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš 3:2 (25,23,-23,-18,8)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Neratovice 3:0 (16,22,15)
23 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Roztoky B - Rakovník 1:3 (-22,16,-8,-14)
24 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš 3:1 (14,21,-28,23)
5. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Dobříš - Neratovice 3:1 (-27,21,21,18)
26 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (15,21,23)
27 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Roztoky B 3:1 (-20,16,22,11)
28 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Dobříš - Neratovice 0:3 (-21,-23,-20)
29 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (22,-23,11,22)
30 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Roztoky B 3:1 (-18,18,16,19)
6. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Roztoky B 0:3 (-28,-18,-9)
32 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-22,-22,19,-13)
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Dobříš 3:0 (14,9,18)
34 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Roztoky B 3:2 (-23,18,-20,21,9)
35 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-22,16,9,-22,-11)
36 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Dobříš 3:2 (-21,16,25,-15,13)
7. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Neratovice 3:2 (25,-12,-19,19,6)
38 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Dobříš - Komárov A Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 0:3 (-15,-10,-11)
39 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky B 3:2 (-21,-23,22,20,12)
40 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Neratovice 3:0 (18,17,21)
41 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Dobříš - Komárov A Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 0:3 (-20,-11,-13)
42 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky B 3:2 (23,-11,23,-24,5)
8. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (16,-20,-21,24,-13)
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky B - Dobříš 3:0 (23,12,15)
45 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Rakovník 3:0 (16,20,20)
46 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-23,-22,23,23,-13)
47 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky B - Dobříš 3:1 (-20,12,20,15)
48 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Komárov A - Rakovník 3:1 (13,16,-15,17)
9. kolo
49 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov A 1:3 (-14,-20,23,-9)
50 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Roztoky B 3:2 (24,-22,-16,21,11)
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice A Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:0 (21,17,22)
52 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov A 0:3 (-10,-20,-22)
53 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Roztoky B 3:2 (-19,22,23,-27,7)
54 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš - Tuchlovice A Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:1 (-16,14,18,22)
10. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Dobříš 2:3 (-22,27,-16,22,-13)
56 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Rakovník 3:1 (-23,22,14,19)
57 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky B - Komárov A 0:3 (-15,-24,-17)
58 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Dobříš 3:0 (19,16,22)
59 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Rakovník 3:1 (15,-23,24,22)
60 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky B - Komárov A 1:3 (15,-23,-12,-22)
© ČVS 2015