Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Příbram A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 451:232 | 27 | |
2 | Kladno volejbal cz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 453:306 | 22 | |
3 | TJ Kralupy | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 464:348 | 21 | |
4 | AERO Odolena Voda | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:6 | 375:286 | 18 | |
5 | Volleyball Nymburk | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 403:378 | 17 | |
6 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:12 | 383:431 | 10 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Roztoky | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | 332:444 | 7 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 325:439 | 6 | |
9 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 306:410 | 6 | |
10 | VK Příbram B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:18 | 247:465 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 0:2 (-15,-11) | |
2 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-12,-20) | ||
3 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kladno | 1:2 (-16,12,-5) | ||
4 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-22,-19) | ||
5 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kladno | 0:2 (-4,-6) | ||
6 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Odolena Voda | 0:2 (-12,-11) | ||
7 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kladno | 0:2 (-14,-17) | ||
8 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | 0:2 (-13,-10) | ||
9 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy | 1:2 (20,-12,-13) | ||
10 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:0 (19,18) | ||
11 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Králův Dvůr | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | 1:2 (22,-17,-12) | |
12 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (7,7) | ||
13 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram A | 0:2 (-12,-8) | ||
14 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (16,21) | ||
15 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (15,6) | ||
16 | 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram A | 0:2 (-8,-8) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | 2:0 (9,15) | |
18 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Kolín | 1:2 (25,-20,-11) | ||
19 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Nymburk | 2:0 (12,22) | ||
20 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:2 (-9,-15) | ||
21 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-14,-10) | ||
22 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Kolín | 2:0 (7,10) | ||
23 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | 1:2 (-19,24,-13) | |
24 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (15,8) | ||
25 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (17,17) | ||
26 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (11,22) | ||
27 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (7,11) | ||
28 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (16,18) | ||
29 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (9,14) | ||
30 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda | 2:0 (16,5) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 2:0 (13,22) | |
32 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:1 (19,-24,10) | ||
33 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (20,21) | ||
34 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (15,21) | ||
35 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Roztoky | 2:0 (14,17) | ||
36 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:0 (8,19) | ||
37 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Roztoky | 0:2 (-22,-23) | ||
38 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kolín | 2:0 (20,19) | ||
39 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | 0:2 (-21,-16) | |
40 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (9,14) | ||
41 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram A | 0:2 (-22,-24) | ||
42 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (10,15) | ||
43 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram A | 0:2 (-16,-8) | ||
44 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram B | 2:0 (9,12) | ||
45 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda | 2:0 (19,11) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | . | |
47 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
48 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
49 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Roztoky | . | ||
50 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
51 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Roztoky | . | ||
52 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
53 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Nymburk | . | ||
54 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda | . | |
55 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
56 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram B | . | ||
57 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Příbram A | . | ||
58 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram B | . | ||
59 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram A | . | ||
60 | 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kralupy | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | . | |
62 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 3 hřiště | . | |
63 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
64 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Nymburk | . | ||
65 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
66 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín | . | ||
67 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
68 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kolín | . | ||
69 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Nymburk | . | ||
70 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kralupy | . | ||
71 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | . | |
72 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
73 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
74 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Roztoky | . | ||
75 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram A | - | Roztoky | . | ||
76 | 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Příbram A | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | . | |
78 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | . | |
79 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram A | . | ||
80 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Příbram B | . | ||
81 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram A | . | ||
82 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Příbram B | . | ||
83 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kolín | . | ||
84 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | . | |
85 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Odolena Voda | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | . | |
86 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Kralupy | . | ||
87 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kladno | . | ||
88 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
89 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Kralupy | . | ||
90 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Odolena Voda | . |