Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže

16. kolo
Olomouc3:0Přerov(14, 22, 15)
Liberec3:0Šternberk(14, 16, 8)
Fénix0:3Prostějov(-11, -14, -17)
Olymp3:0Ostrava(25, 12, 21)
Frýdek-Místek0:3Královo Pole(-18, -22, -20)
Příští kolo
Frýdek-Místek1:3OlomoucČT25.1.17:00
Královo Pole3:1OlympPO29.1.17:00
Ostrava3:0FénixPO8.1.18:00
Prostějov3:0LiberecNE14.1.17:00
Šternberk2:3PřerovČT25.1.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Prostějov1817100 54:553
2 Olomouc1814202 49:1246
3 Královo Pole1811205 40:2537
4 Liberec189234 41:2734
5 Ostrava1811016 38:2634
6 Frýdek-Místek1862010 29:3722
7 Olymp184248 28:4020
8 Přerov1823211 23:4514
9 Šternberk1820412 16:4910
10 Fénix1800018 2:540
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga ženy - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc 0:3 (-12,-17,-15)
2 19. 10. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-20,-15,-10)
3 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole 2:3 (-26,21,16,-19,-15)
4 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-21,-19)
5 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov 0:3 (-9,-17,-21)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 1:3 (-21,-15,22,-22)
7 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (13,8,17)
8 19. 10. 2017, 18:00 Královo Pole - Přerov 3:1 (-24,19,20,21)
9 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec 0:3 (-15,-25,-12)
10 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Fénix 3:0 (9,15,8)
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Olomouc 0:3 (-15,-10,-11)
12 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:2 (-21,-15,18,17,10)
13 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (-23,-22,21,-24)
14 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 1:3 (-20,25,-7,-19)
15 30. 10. 2017, 18:00 Prostějov - Ostrava TV 3:1 (15,23,-22,16) ct sport
4. kolo
16 4. 11. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 3:2 (-22,-22,23,19,12)
17 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
18 4. 11. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk 3:1 (-22,21,22,19)
19 4. 11. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov 3:2 (-23,18,-18,17,13)
20 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Liberec NH2 0:3 (-19,-17,-15)
5. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 1:3 (-24,-20,19,-19)
22 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Fénix 3:0 (13,11,23)
23 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 2:3 (25,21,-18,-14,-12)
24 11. 11. 2017, 15:30 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (19,15,10)
25 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 3:1 (-20,19,20,18)
6. kolo
26 16. 11. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole 3:0 (15,17,18)
27 16. 11. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (-19,21,-18,-12)
28 7. 12. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 0:3 (-5,-13,-14)
29 16. 11. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Šternberk 1:3 (21,-15,-17,-22)
30 16. 11. 2017, 16:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (21,8,22)
7. kolo
31 18. 11. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 0:3 (-22,-15,-19)
32 18. 11. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 0:3 (-15,-21,-12)
33 17. 11. 2017, 18:00 Prostějov - Fénix 3:0 (16,14,13)
34 18. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp 3:0 (22,19,24)
35 18. 11. 2017, 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-22,20,15,14)
8. kolo
36 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (17,8,12)
37 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Královo Pole 0:3 (-20,-18,-17)
38 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Ostrava 0:3 (-12,-17,-19)
39 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 Liberec - Prostějov 2:3 (-19,16,27,-18,-2)
40 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:2 (19,-21,29,-19,5)
9. kolo
41 30. 11. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc 0:3 (-19,-14,-16)
42 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (19,17,17)
43 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Ostrava - Liberec 3:1 (22,21,-24,19)
44 2. 12. 2017, 16:00 Královo Pole - Fénix 3:1 (19,17,-24,21)
45 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp 3:2 (28,19,-22,-22,12)
10. kolo
46 9. 12. 2017, 18:00 Olomouc - Olymp Míče MIKASA 3:0 (20,16,15)
47 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Fénix 3:0 (24,13,18)
48 9. 12. 2017, 18:00 Královo Pole - Liberec Míče MIKASA 3:0 (15,14,22)
49 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:1 (18,12,-19,15)
50 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk Míše MIKASA 3:0 (9,9,9)
11. kolo
51 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 3:0 (22,23,22)
52 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 0:3 (-16,-11,-21)
53 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 2:3 (18,-11,-16,17,-15)
54 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-24,20,17,19)
55 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Fénix - Olymp 0:3 (-16,-16,-25)
12. kolo
56 20. 12. 2017, 18:00 Olomouc - Fénix 3:0 (15,16,12)
57 21. 12. 2017, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 2:3 (22,-22,-22,23,-5)
58 21. 12. 2017, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov 3:1 (19,23,-19,19)
59 19. 12. 2017, 18:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk 3:0 (19,19,17)
60 20. 12. 2017, 18:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-23,-18,-17)
13. kolo
61 15. 1. 2018, 19:15 Ostrava - Olomouc TV 0:3 (-22,-23,-16) ct sport
62 6. 1. 2018, 16:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Míče MIKASA 3:0 (10,15,15)
63 12. 1. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek 2:3 (-27,19,20,-21,-4)
64 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Olymp 3:2 (-11,16,-12,18,11)
65 6. 1. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Fénix 3:0 (13,12,13)
14. kolo
66 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec 3:2 (-22,22,19,-19,12)
67 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 Fénix - Přerov 0:3 (-14,-15,-10)
68 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk 3:0 (19,15,12)
69 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 0:3 (-11,-20,-17)
70 13. 1. 2018, 19:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava 3:1 (19,-17,21,18)
15. kolo
71 18. 1. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
72 18. 1. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (21,18,-18,11)
73 18. 1. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp 3:1 (6,-25,16,13)
74 18. 1. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Fénix 3:0 (18,20,14)
75 18. 1. 2018, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec 0:3 (-16,-23,-13)
16. kolo
76 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov 3:0 (14,22,15)
77 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (14,16,8)
78 20. 1. 2018, 19:00 Fénix - Prostějov Míče MIKASA 0:3 (-11,-14,-17)
79 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 3:0 (25,12,21)
80 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole Míče MIKASA 0:3 (-18,-22,-20)
17. kolo
81 25. 1. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc 1:3 (22,-2,-12,-18)
82 29. 1. 2018, 17:00 Královo Pole - Olymp Míče MIKASA 3:1 (12,-21,14,23)
83 8. 1. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Fénix 3:0 (12,18,11)
84 14. 1. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec 3:0 (28,20,20)
85 25. 1. 2018, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov 2:3 (15,-13,-12,19,-9)
18. kolo
86 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (12,13,12)
87 27. 1. 2018, 19:00 Přerov - Prostějov 0:3 (-11,-16,-14)
88 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:1 (22,20,-26,22)
89 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Fénix - Královo Pole 0:3 (-11,-16,-22)
90 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-21,-22,-23)
© ČVS 2015