Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 682:564 | 20 | |
2 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | 694:628 | 17 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Husinec, z.s. | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 691:627 | 16 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Radomyšl | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | 621:552 | 15 | |
5 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou, | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | 649:631 | 14 | |
6 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | 562:576 | 10 | |
7 | TJ Meteor České Budějovice z.s. | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12:16 | 609:587 | 9 | |
8 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:21 | 472:649 | 5 | |
9 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:24 | 517:683 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB | - | . | |||
2 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | Slavoj Husinec | 3:1 (-23,19,15,30) | ||
3 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká A | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 3:1 (23,-13,19,17) | ||
4 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Hluboká B | 3:0 (21,12,12) | ||
5 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Loko ČB | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (20,11,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká B | - | Loko ČB | 0:3 (-17,-10,-9) | ||
8 | 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-19,-13,-23) | ||
9 | 11. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Hluboká A | 3:1 (14,23,-21,17) | ||
10 | 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB | - | SKP ČB A | 3:0 (15,11,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | . | |||
12 | 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká A | - | Meteor ČB | 3:1 (22,15,-16,22) | ||
13 | 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Slavoj Husinec | 3:2 (-23,20,-14,20,14) | ||
14 | 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Loko ČB | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 0:3 (-14,-22,-23) | ||
15 | 18. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | Hluboká B | 2:3 (-22,-24,22,14,-10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 | - | Hluboká B | . | |||
17 | 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (17,13,10) | ||
18 | 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Loko ČB | 3:0 (12,25,25) | ||
19 | 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | 0:3 (-20,-23,-17) | ||
20 | 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | Hluboká A | 3:0 (23,9,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká A | - | . | |||
22 | 2. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB | - | SKP ČB A | 1:3 (-17,-17,24,-22) | ||
23 | 23. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Loko ČB | - | Meteor ČB | 3:0 (23,18,20) | ||
24 | 2. 10. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | Slavoj Husinec | 0:3 (-11,-16,-20) | ||
25 | 2. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká B | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 0:3 (-13,-15,-12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 9. 10. 2019, 17:00 | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | |||
27 | 9. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Hluboká B | 3:0 (21,21,22) | ||
28 | 9. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (13,16,10) | ||
29 | 9. 10. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB A | - | Loko ČB | 3:1 (-24,20,20,15) | ||
30 | 14. 10. 2019, 18:20 | Hluboká A | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (-23,-20,29,-10) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 16. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB | - | . | |||
32 | 16. 9. 2019, 17:00 | Loko ČB | - | Hluboká A | 2:3 (19,19,-20,-11,-11) | ||
33 | 16. 10. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | SKP ČB A | 2:3 (-25,23,23,-17,-11) | ||
34 | 16. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká B | - | Meteor ČB | 3:1 (22,-20,24,22) | ||
35 | 16. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Slavoj Husinec | 3:1 (18,-16,25,12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 23. 10. 2019, 17:00 | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | |||
37 | 23. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Meteor ČB | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 3:1 (8,22,-12,18) | ||
38 | 6. 11. 2019, 18:30 | SKP ČB A | - | Hluboká B | 3:0 (13,19,21) | ||
39 | 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 | Hluboká A | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (22,20,18) | ||
40 | 23. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Loko ČB | 3:0 (13,11,19) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 30. 10. 2019, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | Slavia JU ČB | 1:3 (18,-7,-22,-20) | ||
43 | 28. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Hluboká B | - | Hluboká A | 0:3 (-11,-13,-12) | ||
44 | 30. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | SKP ČB A | 3:1 (22,19,-16,17) | ||
45 | 9. 12. 2019, 19:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Meteor ČB | 3:1 (19,13,-18,17) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 15. 4. 2020, 19:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | SKP ČB A | . | ||
48 | 15. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Hluboká A | . | ||
49 | 15. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká B | - | Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
50 | 15. 4. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Loko ČB | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 22. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Loko ČB | - | Hluboká B | . | ||
53 | 22. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
54 | 22. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká A | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
55 | 22. 4. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | Meteor ČB | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 29. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB | - | Hluboká A | . | ||
58 | 29. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
59 | 29. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Loko ČB | . | ||
60 | 29. 4. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká B | - | SKP ČB B | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
63 | 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Loko ČB | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
64 | 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Meteor ČB | . | ||
65 | 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká A | - | SKP ČB A | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | Slavia JU ČB | . | ||
68 | 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB | - | Loko ČB | . | ||
69 | 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | SKP ČB B | . | ||
70 | 13. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Hluboká B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká B | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
73 | 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Meteor ČB | . | ||
74 | 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Loko ČB | - | SKP ČB A | . | ||
75 | 20. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB | - | Hluboká A | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká A | - | Loko ČB | . | ||
78 | 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | SKP ČB B | . | ||
79 | 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB | - | Hluboká B | . | ||
80 | 27. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Meteor ČB | . | ||
83 | 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká B | - | SKP ČB A | . | ||
84 | 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | Hluboká A | . | ||
85 | 3. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Loko ČB | - | Slavia JU ČB | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Slavia JU ČB | - | SKP ČB B | . | ||
88 | 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Hluboká A | - | Hluboká B | . | ||
89 | 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 | SKP ČB A | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
90 | 10. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Meteor ČB | - | Slavoj Husinec | . |