12. kolo
TJ Slovan Broumov A-TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice
SK Ruchadlo Zájezd-TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B
Volejbal Č. Kostelec B-TJ Baník Rtyně
VK Hronov C-TJ Spartak Opočno B
SPORT KLUB Náchod-SK Nové Město
Příští kolo
SPORT KLUB Náchod-TJ Slovan Broumov AST30.11.0:00
SK Nové Město -VK Hronov CST30.11.0:00
TJ Spartak Opočno B-Volejbal Č. Kostelec BST30.11.0:00
TJ Baník Rtyně -SK Ruchadlo ZájezdST30.11.0:00
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B-TJ Sokol Velká JeseniceST30.11.0:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SPORT KLUB Náchod70000 21:1014
2 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice70000 20:913
3 VK Hronov C70000 14:1011
4 TJ Slovan Broumov A70000 15:1511
5 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B70000 13:1510
6 TJ Spartak Opočno B60000 12:99
7 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B70000 10:159
8 TJ Baník Rtyně 70000 8:189
9 SK Nové Město 60000 13:148
10 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd70000 7:188
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 8. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Slovan Broumov A Krulich 1:3 (16,-23,-23,-19)
2 22. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B Severyn 3:0 (10,16,17)
3 22. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - VK Hronov C Manych 0:3 (-16,-16,-9)
4 22. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - SPORT KLUB Náchod Kábrt 0:3 (-22,-16,-15)
5 22. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno B - SK Nové Město Weber .
2. kolo
6 29. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SK Nové Město 3:2 (-16,18,24,-21,15)
7 29. 8. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Spartak Opočno B 3:2 (14,-15,-20,16,7)
8 29. 8. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Baník Rtyně 3:0 (22,11,14)
9 29. 8. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 3:1 (-23,23,19,19)
10 29. 8. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 1:3 (-15,8,-21,-22)
3. kolo
11 3. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:2 (21,-23,10,-13,8)
12 3. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 3:0 (16,19,21)
13 3. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B 3:2 (-20,-17,16,22,8)
14 3. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno B - VK Hronov C 3:0 (23,17,19)
15 3. 9. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - SPORT KLUB Náchod 2:3 (27,-22,-16,17,-12)
4. kolo
16 5. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SPORT KLUB Náchod 1:3 (-21,-14,22,-18)
17 5. 9. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-15,22,24,19)
18 5. 9. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Spartak Opočno B 3:0 (15,12,16)
19 5. 9. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Baník Rtyně 3:0 (23,15,18)
20 5. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 3:2 (14,-25,21,-14,10)
5. kolo
21 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (25,18,16)
22 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 0:3 (-12,-23,-22)
23 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno B - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 3:0 (18,23,14)
24 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B 2:3 (22,23,-16,-23,-14)
25 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - VK Hronov C 3:1 (-21,17,20,22)
6. kolo
26 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - VK Hronov C 3:1 (21,17,-21,20)
27 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - SPORT KLUB Náchod 2:3 (20,-16,16,-24,-12)
28 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - SK Nové Město 0:3 (-22,-14,-20)
29 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Spartak Opočno B 3:1 (20,17,-21,19)
30 17. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Baník Rtyně 1:3 (-23,-18,24,-19)
7. kolo
31 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slovan Broumov A 2:3 (19,-23,-16,20,-10)
32 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno B - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 3:0 (17,16,9)
33 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Nové Město - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 3:2 (20,14,-21,-15,12)
34 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 3:2 (-23,-17,17,21,9)
35 19. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B 3:0 (14,10,13)
8. kolo
36 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B .
37 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - VK Hronov C .
38 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - SPORT KLUB Náchod .
39 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - SK Nové Město .
40 26. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Spartak Opočno B .
9. kolo
41 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno B - TJ Slovan Broumov A .
42 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 SK Nové Město - TJ Baník Rtyně .
43 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B .
44 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice .
45 3. 10. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd .
10. kolo
46 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd .
47 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice .
48 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B .
49 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně .
50 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Spartak Opočno B .
© ČVS 2015-2018