okresní přebor žen

9. kolo
TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s.0:3Volejbalový klub Vratimov(-21, -15, -18)
TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s.0:3Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s.(-15, -18, -18)
VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.3:0TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s.(6, 7, 23)
Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s.2:3VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA(15, -20, -19, 22, -9)
TJ Sokol Svinov B3:2TJ Sokol Poruba(-13, 15, 24, -23, 4)
TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota0:3TJ Sokol Svinov A(-21, -19, -22)
Příští kolo
TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota1:3Volejbalový klub VratimovPO20.11.19:30
TJ Sokol Poruba3:2TJ Sokol Svinov APO4.12.19:30
VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA3:0TJ Sokol Svinov BČT23.11.18:30
TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s.0:3Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s.PO20.11.19:15
Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s.0:3VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.ST22.11.20:00
TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s.3:2TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s.PO20.11.19:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA117400 33:1129
2 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s.117301 30:1127
3 TJ Sokol Svinov A116122 27:1622
4 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s.116122 26:1822
5 Volejbalový klub Vratimov117004 22:1421
6 TJ Sokol Poruba115132 25:2020
7 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s.114124 22:2116
8 TJ Sokol Svinov B113305 21:2215
9 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota114016 18:2213
10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s.111136 15:298
11 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s.111028 8:315
12 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s.1100011 1:330
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (22,12,20)
2 7. 12. 2017, 18:30 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 3:0 (17,24,15)
3 11. 9. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-12,-14,-21)
4 13. 9. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 1:3 (-18,-23,21,-21)
5 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 2:3 (-9,23,-18,24,-12)
6 13. 9. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
2. kolo
7 19. 9. 2017, 18:15 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-8,-22,-15)
8 20. 9. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:0 (18,24,18)
9 13. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 3:2 (-16,17,-17,23,19)
10 20. 9. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 2:3 (14,-24,-23,24,-15)
11 11. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. 3:0 (21,8,15)
12 18. 9. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (18,20,-20,-19,-7)
3. kolo
13 5. 10. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 3:1 (17,22,-17,17)
14 2. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 0:3 (-9,-13,-14)
15 4. 10. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 3:1 (23,22,-22,15)
16 5. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (19,-23,-19,-18)
17 4. 10. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-17,-21,-15)
18 3. 10. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 3:2 (13,11,-22,-19,4)
4. kolo
19 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 3:0 (14,8,13)
20 10. 10. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:0 (23,15,20)
21 11. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:0 (16,21,28)
22 9. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 3:0 (22,19,18)
23 9. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 3:1 (21,-17,21,15)
24 12. 10. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. 3:0 (16,19,18)
5. kolo
25 16. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 0:3 (-14,-12,-12)
26 18. 10. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (20,-20,10,-22,-12)
27 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 0:3 (-17,-24,-17)
28 18. 10. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 0:3 (-19,-10,-17)
29 5. 12. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:2 (-22,15,19,-16,19)
30 18. 10. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:1 (10,-19,20,19)
6. kolo
31 6. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 1:3 (18,-23,-20,-16)
32 25. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 1:3 (23,-14,-13,-16)
33 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 1:3 (-21,-19,23,-24)
34 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:1 (26,9,-19,21)
35 6. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 1:3 (-19,-20,18,-12)
36 23. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 0:3 (-15,-22,-11)
7. kolo
37 1. 11. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 3:0 (18,18,19)
38 30. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. 3:0 (11,18,19)
39 1. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (-13,23,23,-13,-8)
40 21. 11. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:2 (-23,23,-23,20,12)
41 31. 10. 2017, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 3:1 (-21,13,21,20)
42 1. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (20,-16,-15,-19)
8. kolo
43 8. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 3:0 (24,22,19)
44 6. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov B 2:3 (-22,23,-7,16,-12)
45 6. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 3:1 (25,14,-18,15)
46 9. 11. 2017, 18:30 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 3:0 (15,14,17)
47 6. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 1:3 (-19,-23,23,-14)
48 4. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 2:3 (-10,15,20,-17,-9)
9. kolo
49 13. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 0:3 (-21,-15,-18)
50 15. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
51 14. 11. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. 3:0 (6,7,23)
52 14. 11. 2017, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (15,-20,-19,22,-9)
53 15. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:2 (-13,15,24,-23,4)
54 13. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-21,-19,-22)
10. kolo
55 20. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 1:3 (-12,-21,13,-20)
56 4. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Svinov A 3:2 (17,21,-15,-19,13)
57 23. 11. 2017, 18:30 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:0 (13,21,22)
58 20. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-18,-10)
59 22. 11. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-24,-23)
60 20. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:2 (17,-21,-23,17,14)
11. kolo
61 29. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 0:3 (-6,-21,-23)
62 28. 11. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 3:1 (-26,13,12,11)
63 28. 11. 2017, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 3:1 (22,-17,24,20)
64 27. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-14,-28,-22)
65 29. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 1:3 (21,-19,-21,-18)
66 27. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:1 (16,15,-19,20)
12. kolo
67 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
68 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
69 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
70 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
71 13. 3. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
72 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
13. kolo
73 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
74 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
75 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
76 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
77 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
78 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba .
14. kolo
79 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
80 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
81 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
82 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
83 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
84 27. 3. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
15. kolo
85 10. 4. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
86 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
87 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
88 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
89 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
90 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
16. kolo
91 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
92 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
93 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
94 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
95 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
96 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
17. kolo
97 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
98 24. 4. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
99 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
100 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
101 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
102 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
18. kolo
103 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
104 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
105 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
106 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
107 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
108 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
19. kolo
109 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
110 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
111 22. 5. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
112 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
113 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
114 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
20. kolo
115 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
116 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
117 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
118 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
119 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
120 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
21. kolo
121 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
122 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba .
123 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
124 5. 6. 2018, 18:30 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
125 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
126 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
22. kolo
127 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
128 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
129 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
130 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
131 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
132 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
© ČVS 2015