Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Spartak Polička | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 835:687 | 27 | |
2 | VK Vysoké Mýto | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26:9 | 820:701 | 24 | |
3 | VK Choceň B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 784:760 | 16 | |
4 | Orel Letohrad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:22 | 863:890 | 11 | |
5 | VK Litomyšl B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16:23 | 811:909 | 11 | |
6 | TJ Geodézie Česká Třebová | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:30 | 693:859 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:2 (25,23,-19,-21,13) | ||
2 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-20,-19,-18) | ||
3 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-18,-12,-21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (16,-18,26,21) | ||
5 | 22. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (26,-20,-16,-16) | ||
6 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-19,-22,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-9,-16,-20) | ||
8 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň B | 3:0 (20,22,18) | ||
9 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (23,22,-14,25) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-15,-23,-18) | ||
11 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň B | 3:1 (-23,16,20,18) | ||
12 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | Orel Letohrad | 1:3 (-22,23,-22,-16) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (23,25,23) | ||
14 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (18,9,17) | ||
15 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:0 (14,20,23) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (13,22,-23,25) | ||
17 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (12,17,-18,17) | ||
18 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (-21,23,-23,-18) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 31. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-18,-16,-22) | ||
20 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-22,16,-13,-14) | ||
21 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň B | 1:3 (-20,-18,19,-18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 31. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-10,-13,-24) | ||
23 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (22,-22,11,20) | ||
24 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň B | 3:2 (-18,27,13,-20,9) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (16,11,26) | ||
26 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (18,-21,21,20) | ||
27 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:1 (18,14,-23,29) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (-25,18,18,18) | ||
29 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (16,20,-18,23) | ||
30 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Litomyšl | 3:0 (17,19,24) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
32 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | Kvídera M. | ||
33 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň B | Solař J. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 4. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Litomyšl | Maťátko V. | ||
35 | 4. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | Kvídera M. | ||
36 | 5. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň B | Solař J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
38 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Vyhnálek M. | ||
39 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Mikyska K. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
41 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Vyhnálek M. | ||
42 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Litomyšl | Mikyska K. |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Hrdina J. | ||
44 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň B | Maťátko V. | ||
45 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | Hrdina J. | ||
47 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | VK Choceň B | Maťátko V. | ||
48 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Kvídera M. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
50 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Kvídera M. | ||
51 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | Orel Letohrad | Kučera P. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | Pavlíček V. | ||
53 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Litomyšl | Kvídera M. | ||
54 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | Orel Letohrad | Kučera P. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň B | Maťátko V. | ||
56 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Mikyska K. | ||
57 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Kvídera M. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň B | Maťátko V. | ||
59 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | Mikyska K. | ||
60 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | VK Litomyšl | - | TJ Spartak Polička | Kvídera M. |