7. kolo
TJ Spartak Polička3:1VO TJ Lanškroun B(19, 20, -12, 23)
VK Vysoké Mýto3:0TJ Sokol Česká Třebová(23, 19, 13)
SK Spartak Slatiňany0:3TJ Sokol Žamberk(-26, -18, -11)
TJ Svitavy2:3Volejbalový klub Choceň B(21, -23, 21, -26, -10)
Příští kolo
TJ Spartak Polička1:3VO TJ Lanškroun BSO23.9.13:00
VK Vysoké Mýto3:0TJ Sokol Česká TřebováSO23.9.13:00
SK Spartak Slatiňany1:3TJ Sokol ŽamberkSO23.9.13:00
TJ Svitavy2:3Volejbalový klub Choceň BSO23.9.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VO TJ Lanškroun B1413001 40:939
2 TJ Sokol Žamberk1410112 36:1233
3 TJ Spartak Polička149014 30:2028
4 Volejbalový klub Choceň B145414 30:2324
5 SK Spartak Slatiňany144217 23:3117
6 TJ Svitavy144136 26:3017
7 VK Vysoké Mýto142129 16:3510
8 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová1400014 1:420
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Spartak Polička 1:3 (-23,-18,15,-19)
2 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (19,21,21)
3 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 3:0 (21,22,17)
4 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (11,12,13)
2. kolo
5 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Spartak Polička 3:2 (22,-18,-20,18,13)
6 3. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:2 (-25,-16,12,13,9)
7 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 3:1 (-18,17,22,18)
8 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (10,10,17)
3. kolo
9 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,7,21)
10 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Sokol Žamberk 3:1 (13,-21,20,18)
11 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 2:3 (-10,23,-23,18,-13)
12 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (22,24,-19,20)
4. kolo
13 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (15,20,17)
14 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Sokol Žamberk 3:0 (19,21,15)
15 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 0:3 (-21,-21,-22)
16 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Svitavy 1:3 (-18,-10,19,-17)
5. kolo
17 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Spartak Polička 1:3 (-18,21,-16,-16)
18 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 3:2 (24,19,-23,-21,11)
19 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (22,17,11)
20 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VO TJ Lanškroun B 0:3 (-21,-18,-14)
6. kolo
21 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Spartak Polička 1:3 (-21,23,-14,-11)
22 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 0:3 (-17,-16,-23)
23 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (22,12,14)
24 17. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VO TJ Lanškroun B 0:3 (-10,-23,-20)
7. kolo
25 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VO TJ Lanškroun B 3:1 (19,20,-12,23)
26 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (23,19,13)
27 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Žamberk 0:3 (-26,-18,-11)
28 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 2:3 (21,-23,21,-26,-10)
8. kolo
29 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VO TJ Lanškroun B 1:3 (23,-28,-13,-21)
30 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (19,17,15)
31 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Žamberk 1:3 (18,-15,-21,-21)
32 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 2:3 (-21,15,15,-21,-12)
9. kolo
33 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 3:0 (21,22,18)
34 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Svitavy 3:2 (25,18,-20,-20,15)
35 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-26,-21,-17)
36 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (21,14,19)
10. kolo
37 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 0:3 (-19,-20,-17)
38 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Svitavy 3:0 (17,16,23)
39 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 1:3 (23,-22,-18,-15)
40 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:1 (22,13,-23,20)
11. kolo
41 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:1 (-21,15,16,18)
42 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VO TJ Lanškroun B 0:3 (-17,-17,-19)
43 8. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (12,12,26)
44 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 2:3 (-22,20,-23,21,-13)
12. kolo
45 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - VK Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (16,23,18)
46 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VO TJ Lanškroun B 0:3 (-16,-12,-14)
47 8. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 3:0 (13,19,17)
48 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 3:0 (21,11,12)
13. kolo
49 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Spartak Polička 3:0 (19,20,17)
50 14. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 0:3 (-18,-16,-19)
51 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (20,15,-23,14)
52 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:2 (22,-23,24,-25,9)
14. kolo
53 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - TJ Spartak Polička 3:0 (23,21,18)
54 14. 9. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - Volejbalový klub Choceň B 0:3 (-14,-18,-21)
55 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Svitavy 3:1 (-23,22,24,18)
56 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - SK Spartak Slatiňany 1:3 (20,-25,-20,-19)
15. kolo
57 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - SK Spartak Slatiňany Harašta F.
58 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
59 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - VO TJ Lanškroun B Sochor J.
60 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Žamberk Maťátko V.
16. kolo
61 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - SK Spartak Slatiňany Harašta F.
62 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy Kučera P.
63 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - VO TJ Lanškroun B Sochor J.
64 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Žamberk Maťátko V.
17. kolo
65 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička Rejman Z.
66 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - VO TJ Lanškroun B Dostál L.
67 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - VK Vysoké Mýto Krátký M.
68 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Spartak Slatiňany Haraštová L.
18. kolo
69 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Spartak Polička Rejman Z.
70 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - VO TJ Lanškroun B Dostál L.
71 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - VK Vysoké Mýto Krátký M.
72 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Spartak Slatiňany Haraštová L.
19. kolo
73 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy Pavlíček V.
74 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Sochor J.
75 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Žamberk Krátký M.
76 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Fiala K.
20. kolo
77 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Svitavy Pavlíček V.
78 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Sochor J.
79 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Žamberk Krátký M.
80 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Fiala K.
21. kolo
81 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Spartak Polička Vyhnálek M.
82 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Maťátko V.
83 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - SK Spartak Slatiňany Dostál L.
84 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Svitavy Slezák V.
22. kolo
85 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - TJ Spartak Polička Vyhnálek M.
86 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - VK Vysoké Mýto Maťátko V.
87 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Žamberk - SK Spartak Slatiňany Dostál L.
88 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Svitavy Slezák V.
23. kolo
89 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Spartak Polička Harašta F.
90 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Žamberk Veselský J.
91 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Pavlíček V.
92 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VO TJ Lanškroun B Dymáček V.
24. kolo
93 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Spartak Polička Harašta F.
94 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Žamberk Veselský J.
95 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Pavlíček V.
96 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - VO TJ Lanškroun B Dymáček V.
25. kolo
97 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Spartak Polička Kaštánek A.
98 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Vyhnálek M.
99 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
100 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Sokol Žamberk Kučera P.
26. kolo
101 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Spartak Polička Kaštánek A.
102 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B - SK Spartak Slatiňany Vyhnálek M.
103 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy Maťátko V.
104 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Sokol Žamberk Kučera P.
27. kolo
105 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Žamberk Haraštová L.
106 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Krátký M.
107 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VO TJ Lanškroun B Hübl F.
108 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VK Vysoké Mýto Pavlíček V.
28. kolo
109 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička - TJ Sokol Žamberk Haraštová L.
110 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň B - TJ Sokol Česká Třebová Krátký M.
111 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VO TJ Lanškroun B Hübl F.
112 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VK Vysoké Mýto Pavlíček V.
© ČVS 2015