32. kolo
----TJ Sokol Chrudim
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová -TJ Sokol Nasavrky
VK Litomyšl -ŽSK Třemošnice
SK Spartak Slatiňany -TJ Jiskra Holice
TJ Tesla Pardubice B-TJ Tesla Pardubice A
Příští kolo
TJ Tesla Pardubice B----SO9.6.10:00
SK Spartak Slatiňany -TJ Tesla Pardubice ASO9.6.10:00
TJ Jiskra Holice -VK Litomyšl SO9.6.10:00
ŽSK Třemošnice -TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová SO9.6.10:00
TJ Sokol Nasavrky -TJ Sokol Chrudim SO9.6.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612310 47:1043
2 VK Litomyšl 1610132 39:2335
3 TJ Sokol Nasavrky 169214 37:2032
4 SK Spartak Slatiňany 167432 40:2632
5 TJ Sokol Chrudim 168035 31:2527
6 TJ Jiskra Holice 166118 27:3121
7 TJ Tesla Pardubice A166109 23:3120
8 ŽSK Třemošnice 1620014 9:436
9 TJ Tesla Pardubice B1600016 4:480
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
2 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:0 (17,12,22)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 3:0 (15,10,13)
4 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Jiskra Holice 3:0 (14,23,20)
5 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (6,16,11)
2. kolo
7 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:1 (16,22,-22,13)
8 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 3:0 (14,13,9)
9 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-26,-21,-18)
10 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (15,13,19)
3. kolo
12 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-14,-26,-20)
13 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:2 (-23,-24,20,18,14)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-17,-9,-15)
15 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-22,-24,16,16,6)
4. kolo
17 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 1:3 (11,-18,-17,-19)
18 3. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:1 (-22,22,19,24)
19 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-9,-10,-20)
20 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (-24,23,-15,-11)
5. kolo
22 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:2 (24,24,-18,-22,13)
23 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:0 (14,22,21)
24 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 3:0 (18,17,13)
25 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-10,-12,-17)
6. kolo
27 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - SK Spartak Slatiňany 2:3 (22,-14,13,-17,-13)
28 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:0 (21,14,22)
29 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 3:0 (18,19,22)
30 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-28,-17,-14)
7. kolo
32 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (10,17,19)
33 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-20,-17,-12)
34 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:0 (18,20,20)
35 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-21,-12,-18)
8. kolo
37 17. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (23,18,12)
38 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 0:3 (-14,-19,-11)
39 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:2 (-22,-23,8,10,10)
40 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:3 (26,-17,-18,29,-8)
9. kolo
42 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (17,-20,22,-20,-13)
43 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:0 (14,14,22)
44 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:0 (19,26,21)
45 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 3:1 (23,-20,18,22)
10. kolo
47 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (11,23,19)
48 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:2 (-12,20,-16,22,13)
49 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:1 (21,23,-20,21)
50 22. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice A 0:3 (-16,-24,-16)
11. kolo
52 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Jiskra Holice 0:3 (-21,-22,-25)
53 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:1 (16,17,-23,12)
54 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (-16,14,-22,-15)
55 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:0 (18,18,15)
12. kolo
57 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Jiskra Holice 1:3 (-20,23,-22,-25)
58 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:1 (17,14,-17,15)
59 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-14,-15,23,18,11)
60 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Chrudim 3:0 (8,18,20)
13. kolo
62 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2:3 (14,27,-24,-15,-10)
63 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (13,-21,-20,-15)
64 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 3:2 (-19,-18,23,21,16)
65 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:0 (15,17,20)
14. kolo
67 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-22,-22,-11)
68 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-17,-23,-20)
69 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - SK Spartak Slatiňany 2:3 (-25,10,22,-19,-7)
70 19. 9. 2017, 20:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Tesla Pardubice B 3:1 (-22,19,24,19)
15. kolo
72 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - SK Spartak Slatiňany 1:3 (-14,-9,24,-10)
73 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Jiskra Holice 3:1 (22,-23,19,19)
74 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (13,8,12)
75 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 3:0 (9,21,23)
16. kolo
77 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-21,-4,-17)
78 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Jiskra Holice 3:1 (5,-23,14,17)
79 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - ŽSK Třemošnice 3:0 (20,19,11)
80 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Nasavrky 3:1 (-14,18,18,18)
17. kolo
82 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-20,-8,-21)
83 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 0:3 (-15,-12,-8)
84 14. 10. 2017, 11:45 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-16,-14,-23)
85 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-15,-23,-8)
18. kolo
87 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Chrudim 0:3 (-22,-19,-15)
88 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1:3 (-21,-16,17,-15)
89 14. 10. 2017, 14:45 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-22,-17,-12)
90 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - SK Spartak Slatiňany 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
19. kolo
92 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - VK Litomyšl Solař J.
93 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
94 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Kaštánek A.
95 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Sobotka V.
20. kolo
97 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - VK Litomyšl Solař J.
98 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Slezák V.
99 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Chrudim Kaštánek A.
100 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Sobotka V.
21. kolo
102 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Jiskra Holice Solař J.
103 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Pavlíček V.
104 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Dostál L.
105 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Spartak Slatiňany Veselík J.
22. kolo
107 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Jiskra Holice Solař J.
108 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Pavlíček V.
109 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Dostál L.
110 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Spartak Slatiňany Veselík J.
23. kolo
112 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
113 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Sokol Chrudim Kaštánek A.
114 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Kvídera M.
115 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Bubák J.
24. kolo
117 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
118 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Sokol Chrudim Kaštánek A.
119 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Kvídera M.
120 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - ŽSK Třemošnice Bubák J.
25. kolo
122 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Sobotka V.
123 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Kaštánek A.
124 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany Solař J.
125 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Melicherová A.
26. kolo
127 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Sobotka V.
128 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Kaštánek A.
129 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - SK Spartak Slatiňany Solař J.
130 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - VK Litomyšl Melicherová A.
27. kolo
132 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Chrudim Rejman Z.
133 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Pavlíček V.
134 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - ŽSK Třemošnice Sobotka V.
135 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Jiskra Holice Kvídera M.
28. kolo
137 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Chrudim Rejman Z.
138 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Pavlíček V.
139 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - ŽSK Třemošnice Sobotka V.
140 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice A - TJ Jiskra Holice Kvídera M.
29. kolo
142 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Kaštánek A.
143 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Roudenský M.
144 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Bubák J.
145 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
30. kolo
147 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Kaštánek A.
148 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Spartak Slatiňany Roudenský M.
149 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Bubák J.
150 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Sobotka V.
31. kolo
152 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Dostál L.
153 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - ŽSK Třemošnice Veselík J.
154 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Jiskra Holice Roudenský M.
155 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Solař J.
32. kolo
157 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Sokol Nasavrky Dostál L.
158 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - ŽSK Třemošnice Veselík J.
159 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Jiskra Holice Roudenský M.
160 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tesla Pardubice B - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Solař J.
33. kolo
162 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Kvídera M.
163 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
164 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Roudenský M.
165 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Sokol Chrudim Pavlíček V.
34. kolo
167 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Kvídera M.
168 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Holice - VK Litomyšl Slezák V.
169 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 ŽSK Třemošnice - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Roudenský M.
170 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky - TJ Sokol Chrudim Pavlíček V.
35. kolo
172 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Dymáček V.
173 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Jiskra Holice Veselský J.
174 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Kaštánek A.
175 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Sobotka V.
36. kolo
177 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Chrudim - ŽSK Třemošnice Dymáček V.
178 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Jiskra Holice Veselský J.
179 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Tesla Pardubice A Kaštánek A.
180 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany - TJ Tesla Pardubice B Sobotka V.
© ČVS 2015