6. kolo
Benátky nad Jizerou B0:3Kostomlaty nad Labem(-18, -15, -15)
Brandýs nad Labem B0:3Čelákovice A(-11, -8, -12)
Čelákovice B0:3Lysá nad Labem(-22, -11, -14)
Benátky nad Jizerou B0:3Kostomlaty nad Labem(-8, -8, -7)
Brandýs nad Labem B0:3Čelákovice A(-5, -15, -6)
Čelákovice B0:3Lysá nad Labem(-17, -18, -25)
Příští kolo
Čelákovice B-Benátky nad Jizerou BSO27.4.10:00
Lysá nad Labem-Brandýs nad Labem BSO27.4.10:00
Čelákovice A-Kostomlaty nad LabemSO27.4.10:00
Čelákovice B-Benátky nad Jizerou BSO27.4.10:00
Lysá nad Labem-Brandýs nad Labem BSO27.4.10:00
Čelákovice A-Kostomlaty nad LabemSO27.4.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kostomlaty nad Labem129300 36:833
2 Lysá nad Labem128130 33:1129
3 Čelákovice A127212 29:1326
4 Čelákovice B123027 14:2711
5 Benátky nad Jizerou B122118 11:319
6 Brandýs nad Labem B1200012 3:360
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina A (2018-2019)
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice B 3:2 (21,-15,23,-21,13)
2 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-5,-6,-10)
3 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:0 (23,12,21)
4 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice B 0:3 (-22,-21,-18)
5 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-12,-9,-13)
6 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:0 (21,19,19)
2. kolo
7 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (12,12,9)
8 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (15,17,16)
9 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (16,14,17)
10 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (11,12,19)
11 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (24,13,14)
12 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (13,24,18)
3. kolo
13 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (20,21,10)
14 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (18,26,-27,-22,-14)
15 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (11,11,18)
16 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (18,-22,-20,11,3)
17 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (-19,11,22,-23,-11)
18 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (14,13,13)
4. kolo
19 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:1 (-18,16,13,21)
20 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:2 (22,-24,20,-20,9)
21 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (-12,22,-22,21,-9)
22 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:1 (-20,14,21,20)
23 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:1 (-13,11,21,22)
24 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem 3:2 (-20,21,23,-11,11)
5. kolo
25 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (10,15,18)
26 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-21,-24,-21)
27 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:3 (-7,-20,-13)
28 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (12,6,21)
29 12. 9. 2018, 19:00 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-22,-14,-15)
30 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 1:3 (-20,-22,18,-15)
6. kolo
31 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:3 (-18,-15,-15)
32 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-11,-8,-12)
33 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-22,-11,-14)
34 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostomlaty nad Labem 0:3 (-8,-8,-7)
35 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-5,-15,-6)
36 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-18,-25)
7. kolo
37 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
38 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
39 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
40 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
41 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
42 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
8. kolo
43 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice A .
44 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem .
45 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B .
46 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice A .
47 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem .
48 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B .
9. kolo
49 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
50 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
51 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A .
52 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
53 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
54 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A .
10. kolo
55 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Lysá nad Labem .
56 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B .
57 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
58 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Lysá nad Labem .
59 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B .
60 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
© ČVS 2015-2018