2. kolo
Kostomlaty nad Labem3:0Benátky nad Jizerou B(12, 12, 9)
Čelákovice A3:0Brandýs nad Labem B(15, 17, 16)
Lysá nad Labem3:0Čelákovice B(16, 14, 17)
Kostomlaty nad Labem3:0Benátky nad Jizerou B(11, 12, 19)
Čelákovice A3:0Brandýs nad Labem B(24, 13, 14)
Lysá nad Labem3:0Čelákovice B(13, 24, 18)
Příští kolo
Čelákovice A3:0Benátky nad Jizerou BSO15.9.10:00
Lysá nad Labem2:3Kostomlaty nad LabemSO15.9.10:00
Čelákovice B3:0Brandýs nad Labem BSO15.9.10:00
Čelákovice A3:2Benátky nad Jizerou BSO15.9.10:00
Lysá nad Labem2:3Kostomlaty nad LabemSO15.9.10:00
Čelákovice B3:0Brandýs nad Labem BSO15.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Čelákovice A85102 18:817
2 Kostomlaty nad Labem64200 18:416
3 Lysá nad Labem64020 16:614
4 Čelákovice B83014 11:1510
5 Benátky nad Jizerou B60114 5:173
6 Brandýs nad Labem B60006 0:180
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina A (2018-2019)
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice B 3:2 (21,-15,23,-21,13)
2 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-5,-6,-10)
3 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:0 (23,12,21)
4 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice B 0:3 (-22,-21,-18)
5 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-12,-9,-13)
6 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice A 3:0 (21,19,19)
2. kolo
7 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (12,12,9)
8 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (15,17,16)
9 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (16,14,17)
10 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (11,12,19)
11 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (24,13,14)
12 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice B 3:0 (13,24,18)
3. kolo
13 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (20,21,10)
14 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (18,26,-27,-22,-14)
15 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (11,11,18)
16 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (18,-22,-20,11,3)
17 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty nad Labem 2:3 (-19,11,22,-23,-11)
18 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Brandýs nad Labem B 3:0 (14,13,13)
4. kolo
19 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem B Louka P.
20 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B Nastoupil V.
21 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem Dušek P.
22 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem B Louka P.
23 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Čelákovice B Nastoupil V.
24 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Lysá nad Labem Dušek P.
5. kolo
25 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Vlasák J.
26 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-21,-24,-21)
27 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem Šturm E.
28 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Vlasák J.
29 12. 9. 2018, 19:00 Čelákovice B - Čelákovice A 0:3 (-22,-14,-15)
30 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Kostomlaty nad Labem Šturm E.
6. kolo
31 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostomlaty nad Labem Rakušan M.
32 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A Másilko Z.
33 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem Vlasák J.
34 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostomlaty nad Labem Rakušan M.
35 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice A Másilko Z.
36 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Lysá nad Labem Vlasák J.
7. kolo
37 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
38 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
39 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
40 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
41 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
42 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
8. kolo
43 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice A .
44 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem .
45 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B .
46 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice A .
47 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem .
48 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Čelákovice B .
9. kolo
49 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
50 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
51 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A .
52 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem B - Benátky nad Jizerou B .
53 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice B - Kostomlaty nad Labem .
54 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice A .
10. kolo
55 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Lysá nad Labem .
56 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B .
57 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
58 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Lysá nad Labem .
59 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice A - Čelákovice B .
60 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Kostomlaty nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem B .
© ČVS 2015-2018