TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | ||
SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 | Uherské Hradiště | (-17, -15, -24) |
TJ Nivnice | 0:3 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | (-12, -21, -14) |
VK Napajedla | 3:0 | TJ Bojkovice | (21, 13, 19) |
- | TJ Bojkovice | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 | |
VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 3:0 | VK Napajedla | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
Uherské Hradiště | 3:0 | TJ Nivnice | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 1:3 | SKV Hošťálková | PÁ | 17.11. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 71:6 | 1892:1339 | 70 | |
2 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. | 24 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 62:22 | 1991:1545 | 58 | |
3 | SKV Hošťálková | 24 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 52:34 | 1901:1641 | 44 | |
4 | VK NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 37:45 | 1677:1810 | 32 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z.s. | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29:53 | 1573:1852 | 23 | |
6 | TJ NIVNICE z.s. | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 22:55 | 1439:1757 | 19 | |
7 | TJ Bojkovice z.s. | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9:67 | 1337:1866 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | . | |||
2 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Uherské Hradiště | 1:3 (19,-24,-21,-10) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 0:3 (-13,-17,-14) | ||
4 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:1 (23,17,-25,26) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | . | |||
6 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-17,-15,-24) | ||
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 0:3 (-12,-21,-14) | ||
8 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (21,13,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
10 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla | 3:0 (13,21,20) | ||
11 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (9,22,16) | ||
12 | 17. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | SKV Hošťálková | 1:3 (23,-19,-11,-15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
14 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla | 3:0 (19,27,15) | ||
15 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (4,7,15) | ||
16 | 17. 11. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-12,-21,-5) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | . | |||
18 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 1:3 (-15,-20,20,-20) | ||
19 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Napajedla | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-19,-12,-15) | ||
20 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 0:3 (-18,-14,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | . | |||
22 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 0:3 (-16,-23,-18) | ||
23 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-17,-16,-10) | ||
24 | 1. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 1:3 (-8,-20,21,-12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | . | |||
26 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (15,19,19) | ||
27 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | VK Napajedla | 3:1 (12,-16,21,23) | ||
28 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (14,17,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | . | |||
30 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (16,17,6) | ||
31 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | VK Napajedla | 3:0 (17,16,23) | ||
32 | 4. 11. 2023, 12:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (12,10,12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | . | |||
34 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-12,-17,-15) | ||
35 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 1:3 (-23,-19,22,-22) | ||
36 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | Uherské Hradiště | 3:2 (16,-22,-25,21,11) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | . | |||
38 | 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 | VK Napajedla | - | SKV Hošťálková | 2:3 (-16,21,23,-15,-8) | ||
39 | 11. 11. 2023, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:1 (12,-19,12,22) | ||
40 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | Uherské Hradiště | 1:3 (-24,-19,19,-23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | |||
42 | 19. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 0:3 (-19,-17,-18) | ||
43 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (13,23,8) | ||
44 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | VK Napajedla | 1:3 (17,-18,-24,-19) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | - | Uherské Hradiště | . | |||
46 | 19. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 1:3 (-21,15,-22,-6) | ||
47 | 25. 11. 2023, 12:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Bojkovice | 0:3 (-19,-21,-23) | ||
48 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | VK Napajedla | 0:3 (-16,-23,-18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
50 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Nivnice | 0:3 (-16,-27,-10) | ||
51 | 1. 12. 2023, 16:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | SKV Hošťálková | 3:1 (-18,10,13,16) | ||
52 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:0 (15,20,20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
54 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Nivnice | 0:3 (-20,-14,-26) | ||
55 | 1. 12. 2023, 18:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | SKV Hošťálková | 3:1 (21,-19,17,14) | ||
56 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:0 (20,19,15) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | . | |||
58 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | SKV Hošťálková | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:1 (7,22,-20,18) | |
59 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (18,15,10) | ||
60 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla | 0:3 (-19,-21,-17) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | . | |||
62 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | SKV Hošťálková | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:0 (19,23,23) | |
63 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (6,8,16) | ||
64 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla | 0:3 (-22,-20,-19) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
66 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 0:3 (-21,-18,-20) | ||
67 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-16,-12,-14) | ||
68 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:0 (4,18,12) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
70 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 1:3 (24,-15,-19,-19) | ||
71 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-20,-15,-25) | ||
72 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:1 (-17,12,5,21) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | |||
74 | 28. 1. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | TJ Nivnice | 0:3 (-15,-15,-24) | ||
75 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | VK Napajedla | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:0 (9,9,17) | |
76 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (14,22,11) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | |||
78 | 28. 1. 2024, 12:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:2 (23,-19,18,-21,13) | ||
79 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | VK Napajedla | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:0 (11,15,17) | |
80 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (9,18,14) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | . | |||
82 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-18,-11,-19) | ||
83 | 3. 2. 2024, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:0 (13,18,20) | ||
84 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-22,-22,-11) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | . | |||
86 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-12,-13,-16) | ||
87 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:0 (17,15,9) | ||
88 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-17,-12,-19) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | - | TJ Nivnice | . | |||
90 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | VK Napajedla | 3:2 (-24,14,14,-19,10) | ||
91 | 24. 3. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (16,27,18) | ||
92 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 3:0 (22,19,25) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | - | TJ Nivnice | . | |||
94 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | VK Napajedla | 1:3 (-17,22,-17,-22) | ||
95 | 24. 3. 2024, 12:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (14,9,10) | ||
96 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 3:0 (24,21,24) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | . | |||
98 | 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:1 (-16,18,22,15) | ||
99 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-18,-21,-19) | ||
100 | 2. 3. 2024, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Nivnice | 3:0 (15,14,15) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Uherské Hradiště | - | . | |||
102 | 3. 3. 2024, 12:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | - | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | 3:0 (13,22,11) | ||
103 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SKV Hošťálková | 0:3 (-10,-14,-13) | ||
104 | 2. 3. 2024, 11:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Nivnice | 1:3 (-24,-14,24,-16) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Napajedla | . | |||
106 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (10,19,11) | ||
107 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 3:1 (-14,15,23,16) | ||
108 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-13,-16,-19) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Napajedla | . | |||
110 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Nivnice | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (17,11,22) | ||
111 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 2:3 (20,-23,22,-17,-7) | ||
112 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Uh.Brod | - | Uherské Hradiště | 0:3 (-13,-21,-14) |