1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Kralupy3:0Dansport(13, 12, 7)
Liberec-Teplice
Příští kolo
Dansport-LiberecSO3.10.11:00
Jablonec-KralupySO3.10.12:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Kralupy 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 344:198 12
2 SG Jablonec 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:84 6
3 VK Šanov Teplice 3 1 0 0 2 5:6 205:237 3
4 USK Slavia Liberec 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 43:75 0
5 SK Dansport Praha 4 0 0 0 4 0:12 152:300 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy 1:3 (-6,-14,18,-12)
2 12. 9. 2020, 11:00 Dansport - Jablonec 0:3 (-15,-11,-16)
2. kolo
3 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy 1:3 (-21,-13,26,-11)
4 12. 9. 2020, 15:00 Dansport - Jablonec 0:3 (-15,-17,-10)
3. kolo
5 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Dansport Hráno u Dansport 3:0 (8,22,6)
6 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Teplice 0:3 (-13,-23,-7)
4. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Dansport Hráno u Dansport 3:0 (13,12,7)
8 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Teplice Pozděna M.
5. kolo
9 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Dansport - Liberec Majstríková R.
10 3. 10. 2020, 12:00 Jablonec - Kralupy Beerová I.
6. kolo
11 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Dansport - Liberec Majstríková R.
12 3. 10. 2020, 15:30 Jablonec - Kralupy Beerová I.
7. kolo
13 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Jablonec Pozděna M.
14 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Dansport .
8. kolo
15 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Jablonec Pozděna M.
16 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Dansport .
9. kolo
17 24. 1. 2021, 11:00 Jablonec - Teplice .
18 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Liberec .
10. kolo
19 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Jablonec - Teplice .
20 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Liberec .
11. kolo
21 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice .
22 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec - Dansport .
12. kolo
23 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice .
24 21. 11. 2020, 14:00 Jablonec - Dansport .
13. kolo
25 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 Dansport - Kralupy .
26 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Liberec .
14. kolo
27 28. 11. 2020, 15:00 Dansport - Kralupy .
28 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Liberec .
15. kolo
29 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Dansport .
30 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Jablonec .
16. kolo
31 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Dansport .
32 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Jablonec .
17. kolo
33 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Jablonec - Liberec .
34 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Teplice .
18. kolo
35 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Jablonec - Liberec .
36 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Teplice .
19. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
38 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Kralupy .
20. kolo
39 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
40 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Kralupy .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018