Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

Skupina B

1. kolo
Turnov-Svitavy
Červený Kostelec-Žižkov B
Jablonec n. N.-Děčín-Rumburk
Česká Třebová-Chabařovice
Liberec-Mladá Boleslav
Příští kolo
Turnov-SvitavySO5.10.13:00
Červený Kostelec-Žižkov BSO5.10.15:00
Jablonec n. N.-Děčín-RumburkSO5.10.12:00
Česká Třebová-ChabařoviceSO5.10.15:00
Liberec-Mladá BoleslavSO5.10.12:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Žižkov B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Turnov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Svitavy 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Jablonec n. N. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Děčín-Rumburk 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Česká Třebová 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 Chabařovice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Svitavy .
2 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Žižkov B Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
3 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Děčín-Rumburk .
4 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Chabařovice Kučera P. ,Husák J.
5 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav .
2. kolo
6 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Svitavy .
7 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Žižkov B Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
8 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Jablonec n. N. - Děčín-Rumburk .
9 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Chabařovice Husák J. ,Kučera P.
10 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Mladá Boleslav .
3. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Svitavy Husák J. ,Kučera P.
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Liberec .
13 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Česká Třebová .
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Jablonec n. N. .
15 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Červený Kostelec .
4. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Svitavy Kučera P. ,Husák J.
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Liberec .
18 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Česká Třebová .
19 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Jablonec n. N. .
20 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Červený Kostelec .
5. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
22 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Turnov .
23 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov B Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
24 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Děčín-Rumburk .
25 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Chabařovice - Mladá Boleslav .
6. kolo
26 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
27 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Turnov .
28 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov B Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Děčín-Rumburk .
30 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Chabařovice - Mladá Boleslav .
7. kolo
31 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Chabařovice Sochor J. ,Harašta F.
32 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mladá Boleslav .
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Liberec .
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová .
35 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. Vyhnánek M. ,Voslář J.
8. kolo
36 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Chabařovice Harašta F. ,Sochor J.
37 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Mladá Boleslav .
38 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Liberec .
39 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Česká Třebová .
40 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. Voslář J. ,Vyhnánek M.
9. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Jablonec n. N. - Svitavy .
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec .
43 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Liberec Máša R. ,Kučera S.
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Žižkov B .
45 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk .
10. kolo
46 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Jablonec n. N. - Svitavy .
47 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec .
48 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Liberec Kučera S. ,Máša R.
49 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Žižkov B .
50 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín-Rumburk .
11. kolo
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Děčín-Rumburk Haraštová L. ,Harašta F.
52 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
53 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Mladá Boleslav .
54 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Kučera S. ,Sršeň M.
55 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Jablonec n. N. - Česká Třebová .
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Děčín-Rumburk Harašta F. ,Haraštová L.
57 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
58 16. 11. 2019, 16:00 Turnov - Mladá Boleslav .
59 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Sršeň M. ,Kučera S.
60 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Jablonec n. N. - Česká Třebová .
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy .
62 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Jablonec n. N. .
63 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Červený Kostelec .
64 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
65 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B .
14. kolo
66 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy .
67 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Liberec - Jablonec n. N. .
68 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Červený Kostelec .
69 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
70 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Žižkov B .
15. kolo
71 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Žižkov B Richtera P. ,Formanová A.
72 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Děčín-Rumburk Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
73 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Chabařovice Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
74 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec n. N. .
75 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec .
16. kolo
76 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Žižkov B Formanová A. ,Richtera P.
77 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Děčín-Rumburk Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
78 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Chabařovice Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
79 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Jablonec n. N. .
80 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec .
17. kolo
81 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Liberec - Svitavy .
82 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Česká Třebová .
83 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Chabařovice - Jablonec n. N. .
84 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Červený Kostelec .
85 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov B - Turnov .
18. kolo
86 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Svitavy .
87 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Česká Třebová .
88 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Chabařovice - Jablonec n. N. .
89 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Červený Kostelec .
90 14. 12. 2019, 14:30 Žižkov B - Turnov .
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Svitavy - Turnov .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Červený Kostelec .
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Jablonec n. N. .
94 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Česká Třebová .
95 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec .
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 12:00 Svitavy - Turnov .
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Červený Kostelec .
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Jablonec n. N. .
99 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Česká Třebová .
100 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Liberec .
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Mladá Boleslav .
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Chabařovice .
103 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Děčín-Rumburk .
104 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov B Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
105 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Turnov .
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Mladá Boleslav .
107 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Chabařovice .
108 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Děčín-Rumburk .
109 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov B Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
110 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Turnov .
23. kolo
111 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec .
112 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Turnov - Jablonec n. N. Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Česká Třebová .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Liberec .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Chabařovice .
24. kolo
116 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec .
117 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Turnov - Jablonec n. N. Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Česká Třebová .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Liberec .
120 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Chabařovice .
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Svitavy .
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Děčín-Rumburk .
123 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 Liberec - Žižkov B .
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov .
125 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Červený Kostelec .
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Svitavy .
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Mladá Boleslav - Děčín-Rumburk .
128 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Žižkov B .
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Turnov .
130 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Červený Kostelec .
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Jablonec n. N. .
132 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Turnov .
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mladá Boleslav .
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice .
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Jablonec n. N. .
137 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová .
138 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Turnov .
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mladá Boleslav .
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Chabařovice .
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Svitavy .
142 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
143 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Turnov .
144 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec .
145 22. 2. 2020, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Jablonec n. N. .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Svitavy .
147 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
148 22. 2. 2020, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Turnov .
149 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec .
150 22. 2. 2020, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Jablonec n. N. .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová .
152 7. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Liberec .
153 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Mladá Boleslav .
154 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 Turnov - Chabařovice .
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk .
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová .
157 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Liberec .
158 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Mladá Boleslav .
159 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Turnov - Chabařovice .
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín-Rumburk .
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov B - Svitavy .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Turnov .
163 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chabařovice - Červený Kostelec .
164 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Mladá Boleslav .
165 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žižkov B - Svitavy .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Děčín-Rumburk - Turnov .
168 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chabařovice - Červený Kostelec .
169 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Mladá Boleslav .
170 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec .
172 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Mladá Boleslav .
173 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Jablonec n. N. - Chabařovice Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
174 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Děčín-Rumburk .
175 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Liberec .
177 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Mladá Boleslav .
178 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jablonec n. N. - Chabařovice Fügnerova 1054 Jablonec nad Nisou .
179 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Děčín-Rumburk .
180 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018