3. kolo
SK Třebín B0:3VSK Slavia JU ČB B(-6, -16, -10)
TJ Meteor ČB1:3TJ Lokomotiva ČB(-24, -23, 18, -18)
SK-V 41 Tábor3:2TJ Slovan JH(18, -23, -24, 21, 14)
Písek1:3SK Třebín C(19, -16, -12, -5)
Příští kolo
VSK Slavia JU ČB B3:0SK Třebín CÚT31.10.17:20
TJ Slovan JH3:1PísekČT2.11.20:00
TJ Lokomotiva ČB3:2SK-V 41 TáborST1.11.20:20
SK Třebín B2:3TJ Meteor ČBPO30.10.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSK Slavia JU ČB B77000 21:221
2 TJ Lokomotiva ČB84211 20:1117
3 TJ Meteor ČB74102 17:914
4 SK Třebín C73202 15:1313
5 SK-V 41 Tábor72113 12:159
6 TJ Slovan JH82033 13:199
7 Písek71006 6:183
8 SK Třebín B70016 4:211
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 11. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
2 9. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Slovan JH 0:3 (-11,-17,-18)
3 9. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C 3:0 (16,17,13)
4 12. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Písek 3:0 (16,19,21)
2. kolo
5 17. 10. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Písek 3:0 (15,15,9)
6 13. 10. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:1 (21,-23,24,6)
7 19. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - TJ Meteor ČB 0:3 (-18,-16,-22)
8 13. 12. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK Třebín B 3:0 (19,8,17)
3. kolo
9 23. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-6,-16,-10)
10 23. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Lokomotiva ČB 1:3 (-24,-23,18,-18)
11 26. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Slovan JH 3:2 (18,-23,-24,21,14)
12 26. 10. 2017, 20:00 Písek - SK Třebín C 1:3 (19,-16,-12,-5)
4. kolo
13 31. 10. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C 3:0 (21,19,22)
14 2. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - Písek 3:1 (18,22,-19,12)
15 1. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:2 (19,-20,-17,15,8)
16 30. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB 2:3 (28,-19,26,-14,-8)
5. kolo
17 6. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 1:3 (14,-14,-19,-22)
18 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B 3:1 (12,20,-22,17)
19 19. 2. 2018, 20:00 Písek - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Baudis A.
20 3. 11. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Slovan JH 3:2 (-18,-18,17,21,9)
6. kolo
21 14. 11. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Slovan JH 3:1 (-23,18,15,18)
22 15. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK Třebín C 2:3 (-25,21,19,-16,-12)
23 13. 11. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - Písek 0:3 (-23,-13,-23)
24 13. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:0 (9,15,21)
7. kolo
25 23. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
26 5. 3. 2018, 20:00 Písek - TJ Meteor ČB Baumgartner M.
27 24. 11. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B 3:1 (23,-20,16,9)
28 23. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - TJ Lokomotiva ČB 2:3 (-18,20,-18,22,-7)
8. kolo
29 25. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Sokol V.
30 25. 1. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK Třebín B Dvořák K.
31 19. 1. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB Scheichl A.
32 22. 1. 2018, 20:00 Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor Švandová Vlčková J.
9. kolo
33 29. 1. 2018, 20:00 Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Baudis A.
34 1. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C Dytrych M.
35 29. 1. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Slovan JH Petrovič M.
36 29. 1. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Pitner J.
10. kolo
37 8. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B Aubrecht V.
38 7. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - TJ Meteor ČB Březnický J.
39 8. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK-V 41 Tábor Kinšt O.
40 9. 2. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - Písek Březnický J.
11. kolo
41 16. 2. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Švehla J.
42 12. 2. 2018, 20:00 Písek - TJ Slovan JH Baumgartner M.
43 15. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Veselý M.
44 12. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B Janoušek V.
12. kolo
45 22. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB Novotný M.
46 19. 2. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor Nahodil L.
47 8. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - Písek 3:0 (12,17,22)
48 22. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK Třebín C Kinšt O.
13. kolo
49 1. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Blížil J.
50 2. 3. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Kratochvíl J.
51 26. 2. 2018, 20:00 Písek - SK Třebín B Baudis A.
52 1. 3. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB Panovský V.
14. kolo
53 18. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor Petrovič M.
54 20. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Písek 3:1 (-27,15,17,12)
55 5. 3. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C Kneifl J.
56 29. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - TJ Slovan JH 3:0 (20,14,16)
© ČVS 2015