20. kolo
Domažlice B0:3Mirošov(-23, -21, -21)
Sokolov3:0Union(14, 18, 15)
Skvrňany0:3Klatovy(-23, -24, -15)
----USK Slavia B
Příští kolo
----Domažlice BSO10.2.10:00
USK Slavia B3:0SkvrňanyNE11.2.10:00
Klatovy3:0SokolovSO10.2.10:00
Union0:3MirošovSO10.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 USK Slavia B2418321 67:2162
2 Klatovy2413353 60:3650
3 Skvrňany2410329 47:4638
4 Sokolov2410246 45:4436
5 Mirošov2483211 43:4832
6 Union2464311 42:5029
7 Domažlice B2401122 12:713
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (23,12,23)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 1:3 (17,-20,-27,-8)
4 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (17,14,15)
6 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 2:3 (18,24,-18,-22,-3)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-19,-19,20,17,-12)
3. kolo
9 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-13,-30,-21)
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:1 (-22,20,13,24)
12 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:1 (-22,23,8,17)
4. kolo
13 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-14)
15 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union 2:3 (-22,22,-15,21,-10)
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:1 (19,-20,21,22)
5. kolo
17 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B 3:1 (24,24,-21,22)
18 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Sokolov 3:X
19 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:1 (16,18,-22,20)
6. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 16:30 Mirošov - Domažlice B 3:1 (21,19,-22,14)
22 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Sokolov 3:X
23 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 3:0 (18,15,13)
7. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-17,-23,21,28,-12)
27 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 0:3 (-25,-23,-21)
28 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Union 2:3 (-13,18,-10,20,-10)
8. kolo
30 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 3:2 (12,16,-21,-21,16)
31 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Sokolov - Klatovy 2:3 (24,-19,16,-21,-9)
32 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Union 3:0 (14,22,21)
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (18,14,12)
34 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:0 (15,16,11)
35 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:0 (17,19,18)
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B 3:0 (12,24,8)
38 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov 3:1 (-19,20,17,23)
39 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:1 (-23,11,20,18)
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,24,-15,-22)
43 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 1:3 (23,-23,-25,-19)
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Union - Klatovy 3:2 (-18,16,-22,29,13)
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 1:3 (-15,22,-25,-23)
47 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-26,-22,-15)
48 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Union - Klatovy 1:3 (10,-17,-19,-22)
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B 3:1 (13,21,-21,19)
50 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:0 (13,20,16)
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov 3:2 (-21,20,26,-23,13)
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B 3:0 (10,13,15)
54 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Union 3:1 (17,21,-15,22)
56 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov 1:3 (16,-19,-16,-23)
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov 1:3 (19,-15,-16,-20)
58 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 3:1 (-16,16,17,12)
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy 3:1 (20,-17,25,17)
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov 2:3 (19,-25,18,-20,-8)
62 13. 1. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 0:3 (-23,-22,-20)
64 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy 3:2 (18,-15,-21,23,10)
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B 3:0 (11,8,22)
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany 1:3 (-18,8,-18,-23)
68 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B 3:0 (18,20,23)
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany 1:3 (-22,19,-14,-19)
72 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 3:2 (-17,24,-25,17,9)
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 0:3 (-14,-16,-19)
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Union 3:2 (17,-23,24,-25,11)
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-27)
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Union 3:0 (14,18,15)
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 0:3 (-23,-24,-15)
21. kolo
82 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:0 (14,23,12)
83 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 3:0 (17,22,15)
84 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Union - Mirošov 0:3 (-23,-18,-17)
22. kolo
86 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:1 (16,20,-23,21)
87 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 3:2 (25,-17,20,-22,12)
88 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Union - Mirošov 2:3 (-15,18,-18,23,-11)
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Union 0:3 (-20,-18,-24)
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy 3:2 (-23,22,15,-19,5)
91 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-12,-22)
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Union 0:3 (-15,-18,-19)
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy 3:1 (22,13,-18,16)
95 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B 3:0 (17,21,21)
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:0 (18,19,23)
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov 3:0 (21,14,21)
100 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Union 3:2 (-26,20,-18,13,9)
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B 3:0 (13,11,18)
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov 3:0 (13,18,18)
104 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Union 3:1 (7,20,-21,17)
27. kolo
105 18. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:2 (-21,-20,24,24,13)
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B 3:2 (-20,19,17,-9,16)
108 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany 0:3 (-18,-24,-24)
28. kolo
109 18. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 0:3 (-22,-14,-25)
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-30,-21)
112 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany 3:0 (16,23,22)
© ČVS 2015