23. kolo
Slavia HK B-TJ Sokol Kerhartice
Orel jednota Letohrad-Volejbal Červený Kostelec
VK Hronov B-VK Litomyšl
SKO Hlinsko-TJ Sokol Rybník
VO TJ Lanškroun A-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.
Příští kolo
Slavia HK B-TJ Sokol KerharticeSO27.1.13:00
Orel jednota Letohrad-Volejbal Červený KostelecSO27.1.15:00
VK Hronov B-VK LitomyšlNE28.1.13:00
SKO Hlinsko-TJ Sokol RybníkNE28.1.13:00
VO TJ Lanškroun A-TJ Sokol Pardubice I.SO27.1.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VO TJ Lanškroun A1612310 47:1443
2 Volejbal Červený Kostelec169412 43:1936
3 TJ Sokol Rybník169214 36:2232
4 TJ Sokol Kerhartice167234 35:2928
5 SKO Hlinsko147223 33:2127
6 Slavia HK B167135 33:2726
7 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.165227 28:3421
8 VK Litomyšl165146 27:3221
9 VK Hronov B1400014 4:420
10 Orel jednota Letohrad1600016 2:480
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-11,-19,-24)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B 3:0 (22,6,19)
3 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko 3:0 (26,21,19)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A 2:3 (25,23,-16,-13,-6)
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (25,14,-20,23)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-11,-14,-12)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B 3:1 (21,-23,11,12)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko 1:3 (21,-22,-23,-20)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-22,-16,-22)
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 1:3 (-18,-15,23,-24)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (19,7,31)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:0 (20,15,18)
13 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (21,-20,-21,20,-11)
14 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B 3:1 (21,19,-15,14)
15 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (-27,15,18,20)
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:0 (14,9,8)
18 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (21,19,16)
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B 3:0 (17,14,20)
20 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-13,22,-22,-12)
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B 3:1 (23,-22,17,24)
22 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (18,15,29)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B 3:0 (22,23,20)
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-20,-21,-19)
25 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A 2:3 (-18,-17,26,21,-12)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B 3:0 (17,15,23)
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (19,18,14)
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B 3:0 (12,12,20)
29 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko 3:1 (22,-16,13,19)
30 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-21,-23,-22)
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B 3:2 (-22,20,-23,14,9)
32 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (16,14,23)
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-19,-19,-11)
34 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-20,-10,-15)
35 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-19,20,21,-20,-15)
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B 3:1 (-21,22,23,19)
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:2 (22,-20,-21,22,8)
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-18,-12,-16)
39 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-23,-22,-16)
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (20,16,15)
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-14,23,22,-26,-5)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-17,22,-20,-22)
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (13,20,14)
44 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B 3:1 (-24,14,18,19)
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko 2:3 (-20,16,-20,22,-10)
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-22,-18,21,18,-10)
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (20,-23,-20,19,-13)
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (14,18,19)
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B 3:1 (18,-24,21,15)
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko 3:1 (24,20,-10,19)
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko 3:2 (-11,19,-25,18,11)
52 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
53 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (26,22,-18,-15,-8)
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-12,-19,-20)
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko 1:3 (-27,-21,14,-16)
57 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-22,-15,-15)
58 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-15,-20,-27)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-20,-19,-25)
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-19,22,-11,21,-13)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B 3:0 (22,18,19)
62 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník 1:3 (-23,-22,15,-21)
63 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:2 (18,21,-17,-22,13)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (15,-23,20,10)
65 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:2 (-17,24,-15,15,9)
68 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:2 (-17,-18,21,11,11)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (13,23,20)
70 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B 3:0 (17,14,23)
72 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-20,-21,-20)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (22,-19,-16,-23)
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (9,23,-18,18)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (-23,-20,19,23,-12)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B 3:0 (13,17,17)
77 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-17,-25,-8)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-21)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (23,19,23)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-18,-19,-22)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B Husák J.
82 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
84 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
85 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad Anděl V.
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B Husák J.
87 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
89 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
90 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad Anděl V.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad Jirka Z.
92 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krulich P.
93 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník Dymáček V.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad Jirka Z.
97 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krulich P.
98 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník Dymáček V.
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B Stehlík P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A Vyhnálek M.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
104 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kudrnáč Z.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad Husák J.
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B Stehlík P.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A Vyhnálek M.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
109 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kudrnáč Z.
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad Husák J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kovalíček P.
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
113 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl Anděl V.
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kovalíček P.
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
118 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl Anděl V.
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
25. kolo
121 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kovalíček P.
122 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B Fiala K.
124 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
125 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Rejman Z.
26. kolo
126 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kovalíček P.
127 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B Fiala K.
129 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Rejman Z.
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B Kudrnáč Z.
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
133 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník Hübl F.
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Anděl V.
135 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B Kudrnáč Z.
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
138 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník Hübl F.
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Anděl V.
140 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B Pavlíček V.
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
143 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Kaštánek A.
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Vyhnálek M.
145 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Krulich P.
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B Pavlíček V.
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
148 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Kaštánek A.
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Vyhnálek M.
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Krulich P.
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl Škoda P.
152 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
154 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A Hübl F.
155 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko Kudrnáč Z.
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl Škoda P.
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
159 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A Hübl F.
160 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko Kudrnáč Z.
33. kolo
161 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B Anděl V.
162 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad Pavlíček V.
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Chrobáková A.
164 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
165 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl Dostál L.
34. kolo
166 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B Anděl V.
167 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad Pavlíček V.
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Chrobáková A.
169 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
170 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl Dostál L.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kohout K.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A Krulich P.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
175 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B Hübl F.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kohout K.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kučera S.
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
180 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B Hübl F.
© ČVS 2015