22. kolo
TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B3:0Volejbalový klub Třebíč A(19, 19, 16)
TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A3:1TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A(-24, 10, 22, 25)
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B0:3TJ Sokol Štoky A(-11, -17, -12)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A3:1SK Jihlava A(23, 24, -23, 21)
Příští kolo
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A-Volejbalový klub Třebíč ASO24.3.11:00
SK Jihlava A3:2TJ Sokol Štoky ASO17.2.10:00
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B1:3TJ Sokol Okrouhlice ASO17.2.10:00
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A1:3TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí BSO17.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A2220011 62:1161
2 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B2412516 57:3547
3 SK Jihlava A2412417 54:3545
4 TJ Sokol Štoky A2411157 50:4540
5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A2475210 44:5133
6 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A2473212 41:5329
7 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A2252510 34:5124
8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B2400321 11:723
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mužů Vysočina
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 0:3 (-23,-23,-22)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:1 (24,11,-20,14)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 3:0 (23,13,18)
4 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 1:3 (-20,21,-20,-20)
2. kolo
5 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 2:3 (23,-19,-18,21,-19)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:0 (23,26,18)
7 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 3:1 (-17,19,25,21)
8 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 1:3 (-21,24,-19,-16)
3. kolo
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 2:3 (-24,16,-22,12,-12)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:2 (18,-18,21,-28,15)
11 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (16,-17,20,-22,-15)
12 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - SK Jihlava A 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
4. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:1 (16,21,-23,17)
14 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:2 (-15,17,24,-23,10)
15 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-22,-22,-13)
16 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - SK Jihlava A 0:3 (-19,-22,-22)
5. kolo
17 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:2 (16,-24,15,-22,9)
18 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B NH, HB, Ledečská ul. 3:0 (15,21,14)
19 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1:3 (-23,-22,21,-21)
20 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 2:3 (20,-19,23,-20,-7)
6. kolo
21 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:0 (15,16,17)
22 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B NH, HB, Ledečská ul. 3:0 (20,17,25)
23 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (24,-33,23,-23,-12)
24 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 3:1 (14,-18,15,23)
7. kolo
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B NH - hala SPŠT ul.Manž. Curieových 2:3 (21,20,-13,-15,-14)
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A hala Nový Rychnov 0:3 (-23,-19,-22)
27 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:2 (-25,15,-23,15,10)
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1:3 (-23,-12,17,-25)
8. kolo
29 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B NH - hala SPŠT ul.Manž. Curieových 0:3 (-21,-21,-11)
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A hala Nový Rychnov 3:1 (21,-21,23,24)
31 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (20,28,23)
32 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-24,-12,-23)
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-17,-21,-24)
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - SK Jihlava A 0:3 (-22,-22,-13)
35 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:1 (-21,22,20,22)
36 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (-22,-19,15,22,-11)
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-19,-20,-14)
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - SK Jihlava A 3:1 (17,-22,15,16)
39 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:2 (-19,22,20,-24,8)
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:0 (23,17,24)
11. kolo
41 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (-18,22,14,-18,-10)
42 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 0:3 (-11,-18,-18)
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:0 (23,20,18)
44 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:0 (15,19,20)
12. kolo
45 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:2 (20,14,-24,-12,18)
46 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 0:3 (-14,-10,-23)
47 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:1 (19,-21,18,25)
48 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:0 (22,19,18)
13. kolo
49 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:0 (23,15,15)
50 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-14,-21,-18)
51 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - SK Jihlava A 3:2 (-19,-21,26,20,11)
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B hala Nový Rychnov 3:0 (20,25,22)
14. kolo
53 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:1 (20,20,-22,20)
54 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-18,-23,-20)
55 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - SK Jihlava A 3:1 (21,-14,23,22)
56 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B hala Nový Rychnov 3:1 (23,-16,24,21)
15. kolo
57 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (19,20,20)
58 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SK Jihlava A hala Nový Rychnov 2:3 (21,23,-30,-21,-9)
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-24,-21,-22)
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:0 (13,16,10)
16. kolo
61 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:1 (23,-16,14,20)
62 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SK Jihlava A hala Nový Rychnov 0:3 (-15,-21,-22)
63 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1:3 (-23,-18,23,-21)
64 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:1 (20,20,-20,18)
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:2 (-17,-19,25,23,8)
66 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 3:1 (22,-22,21,15)
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A hala Nový Rychnov 0:3 (-22,-8,-22)
68 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (18,16,16)
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:1 (-20,24,15,22)
70 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1:3 (-17,19,-22,-18)
71 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A hala Nový Rychnov 1:3 (22,-14,-15,-12)
72 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (20,17,25)
19. kolo
73 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - SK Jihlava A 1:3 (21,-13,-17,-18)
74 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
75 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:1 (18,21,-17,21)
76 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:0 (18,18,20)
20. kolo
77 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - SK Jihlava A 3:0 (22,23,20)
78 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-22,-10,-13)
79 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:1 (13,19,-18,17)
80 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 3:1 (15,-20,20,25)
21. kolo
81 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:0 (21,11,12)
82 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (25,-16,-19,24,-9)
83 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Štoky A 1:3 (-25,25,-13,-18)
84 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - SK Jihlava A 3:0 (19,19,19)
22. kolo
85 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:0 (19,19,16)
86 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:1 (-24,10,22,25)
87 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Štoky A 0:3 (-11,-17,-12)
88 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - SK Jihlava A 3:1 (23,24,-23,21)
23. kolo
89 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Novosad V. ,Pril J.
90 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:2 (20,-15,-24,16,15)
91 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 1:3 (19,-15,-24,-16)
92 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B hala Nový Rychnov 1:3 (26,-13,-32,-22)
24. kolo
93 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Pril J. ,Novosad V.
94 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Štoky A 3:2 (23,-19,-17,21,7)
95 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A 0:3 (-13,-12,-10)
96 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B hala Nový Rychnov 0:3 (-14,-17,-21)
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Jelínek V. ,Hoffmann R.
98 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B Uher V. ,Kuliha M.
99 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - SK Jihlava A Vajrych P. ,Novosad V.
100 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A Pril J. ,Kohout J.
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Hoffmann R. ,Jelínek V.
102 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B Kuliha M. ,Uher V.
103 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A - SK Jihlava A Novosad V. ,Vajrych P.
104 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A Kohout J. ,Pril J.
27. kolo
105 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Štoky A Uher V. ,Hejtmánek J.
106 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A Hejtmánek P. ,Pril J.
107 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B Jelínek V. ,Hoffmann R.
108 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Kohout J. ,Duba J.
28. kolo
109 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Štoky A Hejtmánek J. ,Uher V.
110 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Okrouhlice A Pril J. ,Hejtmánek P.
111 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B Hoffmann R. ,Jelínek V.
112 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Duba J. ,Kohout J.
© ČVS 2015