KP ve volejbale VY-Z-základní

22. kolo
Polná3:0Přibyslav(9, 13, 16)
Humpolec3:2Sokol H. B.(-20, 20, 22, -20, 12)
Náměšť1:3Třebíč(22, -16, -21, -19)
Pelhřimov3:0Sokol N.V.(15, 15, 21)
Příští kolo
Přibyslav-PelhřimovSO29.2.9:00
Sokol N.V.-NáměšťNE1.3.9:00
Humpolec-TřebíčNE1.3.9:00
Sokol H. B.-PolnáSO29.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sokol H. B. 22 14 3 4 1 60:24 1902:1636 52
2 Sokol N.V. 22 16 1 0 5 54:23 1809:1508 50
3 Pelhřimov 22 13 2 1 6 52:27 1826:1598 44
4 Humpolec 22 10 2 5 5 50:38 1948:1819 39
5 Třebíč 22 11 1 0 10 41:38 1696:1695 35
6 Polná 22 6 3 1 12 32:48 1714:1707 25
7 Náměšť 22 3 2 3 14 24:56 1543:1882 16
8 Přibyslav 22 0 1 1 20 6:65 1141:1734 3
kalendář skupiny
KP Z1 2019/2020-pracovní verze
1. kolo
1 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Třebíč - Přibyslav 3:0 (11,20,12)
2 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Sokol N.V. - Sokol H. B. 3:2 (-18,-27,22,16,8)
3 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-22,-16,-13)
4 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Náměšť 3:0 (11,11,15)
2. kolo
5 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 Třebíč - Přibyslav 3:1 (17,18,-13,22)
6 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Sokol H. B. 3:1 (25,-21,15,14)
7 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-13,-17,-24)
8 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Náměšť 3:0 (19,13,28)
3. kolo
9 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Humpolec 0:3 (-16,-18,-9)
10 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Polná 3:1 (-23,23,27,19)
11 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Pelhřimov 3:1 (15,9,-15,21)
12 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Třebíč - Sokol N.V. 1:3 (-18,24,-23,-18)
4. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Humpolec 0:3 (-24,-15,-25)
14 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Polná 1:3 (24,-20,-13,-14)
15 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Pelhřimov 3:0 (25,18,26)
16 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-12,-13,-22)
5. kolo
17 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol N.V. - Přibyslav 3:0 (8,14,8)
18 26. 10. 2019, 09:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 1:3 (-22,17,-18,-19)
19 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-14,-17,-24)
20 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Humpolec 1:3 (-17,18,-23,-23)
6. kolo
21 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Přibyslav 3:0 (15,13,9)
22 26. 10. 2019, 12:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 3:0 (15,15,19)
23 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-17,-11,-13)
24 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Humpolec 3:1 (21,-13,23,17)
7. kolo
25 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Polná 2:3 (21,19,-8,-25,-5)
26 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 Sokol H. B. - Humpolec 3:2 (20,25,-23,-17,9)
27 8. 11. 2019, 17:30 Třebíč - Náměšť 3:2 (17,24,-21,-20,9)
28 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Sokol N.V. - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-20,-20,-22)
8. kolo
29 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Polná 3:2 (17,-17,24,-13,12)
30 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 Sokol H. B. - Humpolec 3:2 (12,17,-21,-19,4)
31 8. 11. 2019, 19:30 Třebíč - Náměšť 3:0 (23,18,10)
32 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Pelhřimov 3:1 (20,24,-26,19)
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Přibyslav 3:0 (10,17,22)
34 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-18,-14,-20)
35 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Třebíč - Humpolec 1:3 (11,-22,-22,-14)
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-23,-18,-19)
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Přibyslav 3:0 (14,10,21)
38 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-15,-11,-17)
39 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Třebíč - Humpolec 3:1 (-18,23,14,23)
40 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
11. kolo
41 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-17,-22,-16)
42 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Třebíč 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
43 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Sokol N.V. - Humpolec 3:1 (19,-19,20,21)
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Náměšť 3:0 (12,17,17)
12. kolo
45 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Sokol H. B. 0:3 (-11,-8,-12)
46 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Třebíč 1:3 (14,-11,-21,-19)
47 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Humpolec 3:0 (29,18,16)
48 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Náměšť 3:2 (23,21,-23,-22,14)
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Náměšť 0:3 (-21,-17,-22)
50 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 3:1 (20,21,-13,22)
51 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Polná - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-22,-14,-24)
52 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Třebíč 3:0 (20,16,17)
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Náměšť 0:3 (-28,-12,-18)
54 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 3:1 (20,20,-22,16)
55 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-21,-19,-22)
56 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Třebíč 3:0 (27,17,15)
15. kolo
57 4. 1. 2020, 09:00 Přibyslav - Třebíč 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
58 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Sokol N.V. 3:1 (-21,23,21,19)
59 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Polná 3:0 (18,21,23)
60 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Náměšť - Humpolec 3:2 (24,28,-20,-18,10)
16. kolo
61 4. 1. 2020, 12:00 Přibyslav - Třebíč 0:3 (-17,-15,-26)
62 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Sokol N.V. 3:1 (-23,19,16,21)
63 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Polná 3:0 (11,22,21)
64 23. 11. 2019, 12:00 Náměšť - Humpolec 3:2 (21,-21,-14,22,19)
17. kolo
65 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Přibyslav 3:0 (17,15,13)
66 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Náměšť 3:0 (11,11,21)
67 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Pelhřimov - Sokol H. B. 2:3 (22,-21,22,-15,-13)
68 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Sokol N.V. - Třebíč NH hala Radostín 3:1 (19,-18,14,16)
18. kolo
69 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Přibyslav 3:0 (17,14,19)
70 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Náměšť 3:2 (-16,20,18,-22,15)
71 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Sokol H. B. 3:2 (-20,-23,18,15,13)
72 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Sokol N.V. - Třebíč NH hala Radostín 3:1 (-20,17,18,12)
19. kolo
73 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Přibyslav - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-20,-19,-11)
74 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-25,-18,-30)
75 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Náměšť 3:0 (18,10,14)
76 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Polná 1:3 (22,-13,-19,-15)
20. kolo
77 25. 1. 2020, 12:00 Přibyslav - Sokol N.V. 0:3 (-18,-9,-10)
78 25. 1. 2020, 12:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-16,18,-10,-10)
79 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Náměšť 3:0 (13,20,23)
80 25. 1. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Polná 2:3 (23,-22,-25,21,-15)
21. kolo
81 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Přibyslav 3:0 (11,12,12)
82 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Sokol H. B. 3:2 (-20,6,-22,16,11)
83 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Třebíč 1:3 (21,-14,-20,-21)
84 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Sokol N.V. 3:1 (-22,14,19,21)
22. kolo
85 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Přibyslav 3:0 (9,13,16)
86 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Sokol H. B. 3:2 (-20,20,22,-20,12)
87 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Třebíč 1:3 (22,-16,-21,-19)
88 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Sokol N.V. 3:0 (15,15,21)
23. kolo
89 29. 2. 2020, 09:00 Přibyslav - Pelhřimov Adam P.
90 1. 3. 2020, 09:00 Sokol N.V. - Náměšť .
91 1. 3. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Třebíč .
92 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Polná .
24. kolo
93 29. 2. 2020, 12:00 Přibyslav - Pelhřimov Adam P.
94 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Náměšť .
95 1. 3. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Třebíč .
96 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Polná .
25. kolo
97 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Sokol H. B. - Přibyslav .
98 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Třebíč - Polná .
99 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Sokol N.V. .
100 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Pelhřimov .
26. kolo
101 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Sokol H. B. - Přibyslav .
102 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Třebíč - Polná .
103 14. 3. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Sokol N.V. .
104 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Pelhřimov .
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Přibyslav .
106 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec .
107 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Sokol N.V. - Polná Daníček J.
108 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Třebíč - Sokol H. B. .
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Přibyslav .
110 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec .
111 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Sokol N.V. - Polná Daníček J.
112 21. 3. 2020, 12:00 Třebíč - Sokol H. B. .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaromír Mutl, Gen. Svobody 629/15, Třebíč, PSČ 674 01, tel. 602959584, e-mail: jarmut@atlas.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018