10. kolo
Roztoky0:3Mělník(-19, -24, -17)
Cesky Brod0:3Tuchlovice A(-17, -17, -13)
Benešov3:0Vlašim(14, 21, 19)
Dobřichovice B3:0Zruč nad Sázavou(23, 20, 23)
Roztoky1:3Mělník(-20, -18, 19, -21)
Cesky Brod0:3Tuchlovice A(-16, -18, -23)
Benešov3:1Vlašim(-23, 22, 17, 20)
Dobřichovice B3:1Zruč nad Sázavou(28, -25, 16, 23)
Příští kolo
Zruč nad Sázavou0:3Benešov18.1.18:30
Vlašim3:2Cesky BrodSO19.1.10:00
Tuchlovice A2:3RoztokySO19.1.10:00
Mělník3:1Dobříš ASO19.1.11:00
Zruč nad Sázavou1:3Benešov18.1.20:00
Vlašim2:3Cesky BrodSO19.1.10:00
Tuchlovice A3:0RoztokySO19.1.10:00
Mělník3:0Dobříš ASO19.1.15:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Mělník2420211 68:2065
2 Benešov2419023 62:2659
3 Tuchlovice A2413452 63:3252
4 Roztoky2612329 55:4544
5 Dobříš A2475111 45:4932
6 Cesky Brod2665213 40:5930
7 Dobřichovice B2460414 32:5622
8 Zruč nad Sázavou2643217 33:6420
9 Vlašim2621419 24:7112
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2018-2019)
1. kolo
2 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky 3:1 (21,-21,15,21)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod 3:0 (15,21,18)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 1:3 (28,-12,-14,-16)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
7 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky 3:1 (-21,21,23,21)
8 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod 3:0 (21,18,23)
9 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 1:3 (-19,23,-20,-17)
10 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-29,17,-23,27,9)
2. kolo
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (-17,23,22,11)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Vlašim 3:2 (24,-26,22,-21,13)
14 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (19,19,-18,-20,15)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Mělník Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 1:3 (-17,-20,23,-11)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (23,-21,18,24)
18 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Vlašim 3:1 (23,11,-24,18)
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (18,-20,-13,-27)
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Mělník Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 1:3 (-24,28,-21,-24)
3. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 2:3 (23,-17,28,-15,-4)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky 0:3 (-14,-19,-19)
24 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod 1:3 (-25,-20,22,-17)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 0:3 (-22,-22,-19)
27 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 2:3 (22,-22,15,-15,-13)
28 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky 2:3 (-24,-27,17,13,-10)
29 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod 0:3 (-18,-19,-21)
30 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 1:3 (-24,-24,23,-21)
4. kolo
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-20,20,20,-25,6)
33 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (-24,12,-22,17,-9)
34 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:0 (23,20,18)
35 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-18,-23,-21)
37 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-21,20,15,-21,13)
38 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (18,21,-21,22)
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (18,-23,21,23)
40 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (-20,24,14,-18,10)
5. kolo
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 0:3 (-6,-20,-12)
43 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A 0:3 (-17,-23,-14)
44 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-21,-12,-21)
45 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod 3:0 (22,18,23)
47 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-21,-14)
48 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A 2:3 (-20,-19,22,14,-13)
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky 0:3 (-17,-12,-13)
50 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod 3:0 (23,15,27)
6. kolo
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-24,-21)
53 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-20,18,22,19)
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:2 (22,14,-18,-18,15)
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim 3:2 (-17,17,18,-21,6)
57 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov 1:3 (20,-23,-10,-24)
58 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (23,23,18)
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (26,23,25)
60 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim 3:0 (9,13,22)
7. kolo
62 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (22,-14,22,15)
63 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 1:3 (27,-21,-22,-17)
64 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 2:3 (-21,18,21,-23,-15)
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Roztoky 1:3 (22,-16,-12,-16)
67 24. 11. 2018, 12:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 0:3 (-14,-18,-22)
69 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:1 (20,23,-16,21)
70 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Roztoky 3:1 (19,-19,21,23)
8. kolo
72 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Dobříš A - Cesky Brod 3:2 (20,-21,17,-23,3)
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 3:1 (21,-25,13,16)
74 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-20,-16,16,23,9)
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-14,-19,-24)
77 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Dobříš A - Cesky Brod 2:3 (23,-19,-29,23,-11)
78 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov 3:0 (19,23,21)
79 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (15,22,-22,22)
80 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-28,-15,-23)
9. kolo
82 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 3:0 (23,23,22)
83 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-19,-22,-16)
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-20,-25)
85 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (-20,22,19,18)
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim 3:1 (-20,25,23,18)
88 8. 12. 2018, 19:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (21,22,-22,-20,-11)
89 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Mělník 1:3 (-22,20,-15,-27)
90 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (17,-28,20,23)
10. kolo
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-24,-17)
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-17,-17,-13)
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:0 (14,21,19)
95 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,20,23)
97 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Mělník 1:3 (-20,-18,19,-21)
98 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-16,-18,-23)
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:1 (-23,22,17,20)
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (28,-25,16,23)
11. kolo
102 18. 1. 2019, 18:30 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 0:3 (-14,-22,-24)
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Cesky Brod 3:2 (24,-18,22,-22,11)
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky 2:3 (22,-18,20,-28,-12)
105 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Dobříš A 3:1 (25,28,-22,20)
107 18. 1. 2019, 20:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 1:3 (22,-15,-11,-15)
108 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Cesky Brod 2:3 (-21,30,-14,21,-9)
109 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky 3:0 (14,21,17)
110 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Dobříš A 3:0 (21,27,20)
12. kolo
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-16,17,-12,-21)
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:1 (-23,21,12,20)
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (11,21,19)
115 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-13,18,17,24)
117 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-20,-20,-20)
118 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (19,20,13)
119 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-22,-20,-16)
120 26. 1. 2019, 19:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (14,18,20)
13. kolo
122 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod 1:3 (19,-20,-21,-22)
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 1:3 (19,-14,-20,-23)
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A 3:0 (19,17,16)
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník 3:2 (26,-20,-18,24,16)
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod 3:0 (19,25,24)
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 3:2 (-20,-23,20,18,13)
129 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A 3:0 (14,16,20)
130 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník 1:3 (19,-20,-19,-17)
14. kolo
132 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Vlašim 3:0 (17,16,23)
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (20,21,-17,24)
134 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (15,17,19)
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Benešov 0:3 (-27,-21,-19)
137 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Vlašim 3:0 (13,14,15)
138 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (18,15,25)
139 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (23,26,18)
140 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-16,-14,23,-19)
15. kolo
142 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky Vladyka P.
143 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A Borovský .
144 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník Stehlíček .
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
147 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky Vladyka P.
148 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A Borovský .
149 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník Stehlíček .
150 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
16. kolo
152 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Borovský .
153 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B Popadinec B.
154 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 Dobříš A - Benešov Tvrz J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Roztoky - Cesky Brod Hrubý F.
157 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Borovský .
158 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B Motl J.
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Dobříš A - Benešov Tvrz J.
160 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Roztoky - Cesky Brod Hrubý F.
17. kolo
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
163 16. 3. 2019, 16:00 Benešov - Mělník Syrový M.
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A Jisl J.
165 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim Pril J.
167 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
168 16. 3. 2019, 18:00 Benešov - Mělník Syrový M.
169 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A Jisl J.
170 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim Pril J.
18. kolo
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Olt J.
173 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov Jisl J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Mělník - Cesky Brod Popadinec B.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Borovský .
177 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Olt J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov Jisl J.
179 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Mělník - Cesky Brod Popadinec B.
180 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Borovský .
© ČVS 2015-2018