5. kolo
Vlašim-Mělník
Zruč nad Sázavou-Dobříš A
Dobřichovice B-Roztoky
Benešov-Cesky Brod
Vlašim-Mělník
Zruč nad Sázavou-Dobříš A
Dobřichovice B-Roztoky
Benešov-Cesky Brod
Příští kolo
Roztoky-BenešovSO17.11.10:00
Dobříš A-Dobřichovice BSO17.11.10:00
Mělník-Zruč nad SázavouSO17.11.11:00
Tuchlovice A-VlašimSO17.11.10:00
Roztoky-BenešovSO17.11.10:00
Dobříš A-Dobřichovice BSO17.11.10:00
Mělník-Zruč nad SázavouSO17.11.15:00
Tuchlovice A-VlašimSO17.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Dobříš A00000 0:00
2 Mělník00000 0:00
3 Tuchlovice A00000 0:00
4 Vlašim00000 0:00
5 Zruč nad Sázavou00000 0:00
6 Dobřichovice B00000 0:00
7 Benešov00000 0:00
8 Cesky Brod00000 0:00
9 Roztoky00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2018-2019)
1. kolo
2 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky Motl J.
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov Kladivo P.
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
7 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky Pejpal A.
8 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
9 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov Kladivo P.
10 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
2. kolo
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Vlašim Syrový M.
14 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A Hrubý F.
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Mělník Černý J.
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
18 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Vlašim Syrový M.
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A Hrubý F.
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Mělník Černý J.
3. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A Borovský .
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky Velinov E.
24 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod Kladivo P.
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.
27 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A Borovský .
28 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky Velinov E.
29 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod Kladivo P.
30 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.
4. kolo
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
33 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Hrubý F.
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Velinov E.
35 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A Kobliha V.
37 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
38 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Hrubý F.
39 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Velinov E.
40 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A Kobliha V.
5. kolo
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník Velinov E.
43 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
44 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky Večeřa J.
45 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod Syrový M.
47 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník Velinov E.
48 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky Večeřa J.
50 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod Syrový M.
6. kolo
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov Hrubý F.
53 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Velinov E.
54 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou Motl J.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim Borovský .
57 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov Hrubý F.
58 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Velinov E.
59 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou Pejpal A.
60 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim Borovský .
7. kolo
62 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
63 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
64 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Majstríková R.
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Roztoky Másilko Z.
67 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
69 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Majstríková R.
70 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Roztoky Másilko Z.
8. kolo
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov Koutný L.
74 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B Kníže J.
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
77 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
78 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov Koutný L.
79 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B Kníže J.
80 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
9. kolo
82 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim Velinov E.
83 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A Vladyka P.
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Mělník Másilko Z.
85 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Hrubý F.
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim Velinov E.
88 8. 12. 2018, 19:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A Vladyka P.
89 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Mělník Másilko Z.
90 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Hrubý F.
10. kolo
92 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Mělník Hrubý F.
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A Majstríková R.
94 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim Kobliha V.
95 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou Večeřa J.
97 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Mělník Hrubý F.
98 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A Majstríková R.
99 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim Kobliha V.
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou Večeřa J.
11. kolo
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Velinov E.
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Cesky Brod Šlechta J.
104 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Borovský .
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A Koutný L.
107 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Velinov E.
108 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Cesky Brod Šlechta J.
109 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Borovský .
110 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A Koutný L.
12. kolo
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim .
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou .
115 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
117 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
118 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim .
119 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou .
120 26. 1. 2019, 19:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
13. kolo
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod .
123 9. 2. 2019, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky .
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník .
127 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod .
128 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky .
129 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
130 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník .
14. kolo
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
133 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
134 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B Hrubý F.
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Benešov .
137 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
138 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
139 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B Hrubý F.
140 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Benešov .
15. kolo
142 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
143 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
144 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník .
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
147 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
148 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
149 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník .
150 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
16. kolo
152 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou .
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Cesky Brod .
157 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou .
158 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
159 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
160 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Cesky Brod .
17. kolo
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobříš A .
163 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Benešov - Mělník .
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A .
165 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim .
167 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Cesky Brod - Dobříš A .
168 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Benešov - Mělník .
169 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A .
170 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim .
18. kolo
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B .
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov .
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Cesky Brod .
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky .
177 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B .
178 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov .
179 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Cesky Brod .
180 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky .
© ČVS 2015-2018