Vlašim | 2:3 | Dobřichovice B | (17, -21, 19, -25, -13) |
Mělník | 3:1 | Zruč nad Sázavou | (18, -22, 10, 12) |
Nymburk | 1:3 | Roztoky | (20, -7, -27, -17) |
Tuchlovice | 2:3 | Benešov | (22, -19, 27, -11, -11) |
Vlašim | 3:1 | Dobřichovice B | (19, 13, -22, 25) |
Mělník | 3:1 | Zruč nad Sázavou | (21, -23, 21, 18) |
Nymburk | 0:3 | Roztoky | (-18, -23, -22) |
Tuchlovice | 1:3 | Benešov | (-19, -13, 16, -24) |
Tuchlovice | 3:1 | Vlašim | SO | 10.2. | 11:00 |
Benešov | 3:2 | Nymburk | SO | 10.2. | 11:00 |
Roztoky | 3:0 | Mělník | SO | 10.2. | 11:00 |
Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:2 | Dobřichovice B | SO | 10.2. | 10:00 |
Tuchlovice | 3:0 | Vlašim | SO | 10.2. | 15:00 |
Benešov | 3:1 | Nymburk | SO | 10.2. | 15:00 |
Roztoky | 3:0 | Mělník | SO | 10.2. | 15:00 |
Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 | Dobřichovice B | SO | 10.2. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Benešov | 28 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 72:33 | 2447:2160 | 65 | |
2 | EcoLifts Roztoky | 28 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 66:32 | 2288:2019 | 63 | |
3 | VK Tuchlovice | 28 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 69:35 | 2410:2151 | 61 | |
4 | Volleyball Nymburk | 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 65:43 | 2433:2302 | 54 | |
5 | TJ EMĚ Mělník | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 42:57 | 2143:2271 | 33 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B | 28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 36:70 | 2160:2424 | 22 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Vlašim | 28 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 33:72 | 2197:2389 | 22 | |
8 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou. | 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:74 | 2129:2491 | 16 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 2:3 (20,-21,-21,24,-12) | ||
2 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Mělník | 1:3 (22,-24,-18,-23) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-19,-23,-12) | ||
4 | 7. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (20,21,18) | ||
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (-24,21,18,25) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Mělník | 0:3 (-17,-25,-20) | ||
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (16,-19,-16,-16) | ||
8 | 7. 10. 2023, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (-22,24,-20,23,13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-14,-22,-20) | ||
10 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 1:3 (15,-23,-25,-11) | ||
11 | 14. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-21,-18,-23) | ||
12 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (17,18,13) | ||
13 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (-23,20,19,-26,-11) | ||
14 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 3:1 (21,-16,26,16) | ||
15 | 14. 10. 2023, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-17,-19,22,-20) | ||
16 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 2:3 (-19,20,-18,17,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-17,22,17,-18,9) | ||
18 | 21. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 0:3 (-20,-22,-22) | ||
19 | 22. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | 3:1 (27,-19,17,15) | ||
20 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (23,-11,20,-25,-13) | ||
21 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (23,-14,-22,-23) | ||
22 | 21. 10. 2023, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (-22,14,14,22) | ||
23 | 22. 10. 2023, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | 3:2 (18,22,-23,-18,13) | ||
24 | 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-26,-19,-29) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-22,-15,-19) | ||
26 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (17,-20,-20,-21) | ||
27 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-20,-22,-15) | ||
28 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (22,17,17) | ||
29 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-20,11,-24,-19) | ||
30 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-18,-12,-22) | ||
31 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-18,19,-20,-16) | ||
32 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-21,-18,20,-18) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (17,20,21) | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (15,11,15) | ||
35 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (19,20,16) | ||
36 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mělník | 3:0 (16,13,23) | ||
37 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (14,12,17) | ||
38 | 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (17,22,-25,18) | ||
39 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (20,19,16) | ||
40 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mělník | 3:0 (15,12,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Mělník | 3:0 (19,22,20) | ||
42 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nymburk | 3:2 (17,18,-18,-17,13) | ||
43 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-13,-22,-24) | ||
44 | 25. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | 2:3 (21,-23,24,-30,-11) | ||
45 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Mělník | 3:1 (15,11,-21,18) | ||
46 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-21,15,-16,-15) | ||
47 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-21,-21,-23) | ||
48 | 25. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | 3:0 (19,15,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2. 12. 2023, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (19,16,22) | ||
50 | 2. 12. 2023, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (19,24,18) | ||
51 | 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (13,22,12) | ||
52 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (18,-23,23,22) | ||
53 | 2. 12. 2023, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (21,18,20) | ||
54 | 2. 12. 2023, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (18,17,23) | ||
55 | 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (16,21,14) | ||
56 | 13. 1. 2024, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (22,22,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (17,-21,19,-25,-13) | ||
58 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (18,-22,10,12) | ||
59 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (20,-7,-27,-17) | ||
60 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 2:3 (22,-19,27,-11,-11) | ||
61 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (19,13,-22,25) | ||
62 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (21,-23,21,18) | ||
63 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-18,-23,-22) | ||
64 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-19,-13,16,-24) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 10. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (10,19,-19,23) | ||
66 | 10. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 3:2 (23,-26,14,-16,12) | ||
67 | 10. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník | 3:0 (27,21,10) | ||
68 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:2 (22,20,-16,-5,10) | ||
69 | 10. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (11,13,9) | ||
70 | 10. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (20,22,-21,24) | ||
71 | 10. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník | 3:0 (15,19,19) | ||
72 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (22,27,21) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:2 (-23,23,-19,22,12) | ||
74 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-10,-16,-19) | ||
75 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-28,-15,-21) | ||
76 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (23,-15,-15,-25) | ||
77 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:2 (-21,-21,17,18,8) | ||
78 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-22,-7,-18) | ||
79 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 3:0 (24,21,21) | ||
80 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (24,-25,24,-24,-11) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Nymburk | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (23,23,-20,-24,9) | ||
82 | 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník | 3:1 (15,-20,20,25) | ||
83 | 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (-23,11,16,13) | ||
84 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (20,-22,23,15) | ||
85 | 25. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Nymburk | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (21,24,24) | ||
86 | 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník | 3:0 (20,19,13) | ||
87 | 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (19,23,17) | ||
88 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (19,-23,14,14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-19,20,-12,-22) | ||
90 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-19,-17,23,-23) | ||
91 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-19,-18,-11) | ||
92 | 9. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (25,22,24) | ||
93 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-28,-21,-22) | ||
94 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-17,-20,-11) | ||
95 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (22,-23,-11,-19) | ||
96 | 9. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Nymburk | 3:2 (13,-15,-22,18,12) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 16. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (15,22,21) | ||
98 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (23,-19,13,24) | ||
99 | 16. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (-21,19,16,20) | ||
100 | 17. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-25,-14,-15) | ||
101 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (24,21,32) | ||
102 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (20,-22,21,23) | ||
103 | 16. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (22,11,-20,22) | ||
104 | 17. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | 2:3 (-22,20,-26,16,-9) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-17,-17,-22) | ||
106 | 23. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 3:1 (20,20,-20,23) | ||
107 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk | 3:2 (13,-21,-22,22,13) | ||
108 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mělník | 3:1 (18,20,-19,22) | ||
109 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-18,-20,-19) | ||
110 | 23. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 3:1 (23,-16,13,22) | ||
111 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-20,-20,-29) | ||
112 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mělník | 3:1 (20,-20,22,22) |