1. kolo
Sokol Bučovice A3:0Sokol Marefy(23, 20, 7)
Orel Křenovice0:3Sokol Vítovice(-16, -4, -20)
Sokol Orlovice3:0Sokol Bučovice B(23, 22, 19)
Orel Pozořice3:0Sokol Brodek u Prostějova(23, 22, 12)
Příští kolo
Sokol Marefy0:3Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaNE9.9.16:00
Sokol Bučovice B2:3Orel PozořiceNE9.9.16:00
Sokol Vítovice1:3Sokol OrloviceNE9.9.16:00
Sokol Bučovice A3:0Orel KřenoviceNE9.9.16:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Sokol Orlovice44000 12:112
2 Orel Pozořice32100 9:28
3 Sokol Bučovice A32001 6:36
4 Sokol Vítovice42002 7:66
5 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova42002 6:76
6 Sokol Bučovice B41012 6:94
7 Orel Křenovice41003 3:103
8 Sokol Marefy40004 1:120
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (23,20,7)
2 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Vítovice 0:3 (-16,-4,-20)
3 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice B 3:0 (23,22,19)
4 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (23,22,12)
2. kolo
5 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 0:3 (-9,-13,-12)
6 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Orel Pozořice 2:3 (-11,21,-16,11,-13)
7 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Orlovice 1:3 (-18,-16,15,-21)
8 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Orel Křenovice 3:0 (14,6,9)
3. kolo
9 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (17,23,-22,13)
10 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice A 3:0 (17,3,21)
11 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Vítovice 3:0 (15,10,11)
12 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice B 3:1 (25,17,-18,21)
4. kolo
13 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Bučovice B 0:3 (-22,-24,-9)
14 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (15,18,17)
15 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Orel Pozořice .
16 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-24,-10,-21)
5. kolo
17 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Marefy .
18 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Orel Křenovice .
19 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice A .
20 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Vítovice .
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Vítovice .
22 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Bučovice B .
23 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
24 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Pozořice .
7. kolo
25 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Marefy .
26 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Orlovice .
27 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Orel Křenovice .
28 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice A .
8. kolo
29 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Bučovice A .
30 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Křenovice .
31 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Orlovice .
32 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orel Pozořice .
9. kolo
33 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Marefy .
34 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Bučovice B .
35 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Vítovice .
36 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Bučovice A .
10. kolo
37 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Orel Křenovice .
38 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Orlovice .
39 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Pozořice .
40 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
11. kolo
41 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Marefy .
42 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Vítovice .
43 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Bučovice A .
44 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Křenovice .
12. kolo
45 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Orlovice .
46 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Orel Pozořice .
47 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
48 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice B .
13. kolo
49 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Marefy .
50 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Bučovice A .
51 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orel Křenovice .
52 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Orlovice .
14. kolo
53 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Orel Pozořice .
54 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
55 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Bučovice B .
56 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Vítovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018