Sokol Bučovice C | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | |
Sokol Bučovice B | - | Sokol Vítovice | |
Sokol Orlovice | - | Tatran Rousínov |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tatran Rousínov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 488:369 | 15 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 351:274 | 10 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | 383:413 | 7 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Vítovice, z.s. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 407:412 | 7 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 421:419 | 6 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 229:392 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Bučovice C | 3:1 (10,19,-17,8) | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice B | - | Tatran Rousínov | 3:1 (21,-23,22,22) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | - | Sokol Vítovice | 1:3 (-20,-22,15,-22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice C | - | Sokol Vítovice | 0:3 (-19,-17,-16) | ||
5 | 10. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Tatran Rousínov | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | 3:0 (19,20,18) | ||
6 | 10. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Bučovice B | 0:3 (-19,-20,-10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice B | - | Sokol Bučovice C | 3:0 (7,7,13) | ||
8 | 17. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | - | Sokol Orlovice | 2:3 (-15,-18,14,21,-9) | ||
9 | 17. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Tatran Rousínov | 0:3 (-17,-21,-23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice C | - | Tatran Rousínov | 0:3 (-16,-13,-8) | ||
11 | 24. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Vítovice | 3:2 (-20,24,-10,20,15) | ||
12 | 24. 9. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice B | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | 2:3 (-25,21,20,-20,-8) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. 10. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | - | Sokol Bučovice C | 3:0 (11,23,17) | ||
14 | 1. 10. 2023, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Bučovice B | . | ||
15 | 1. 10. 2023, 16:00 | Tatran Rousínov | - | Sokol Orlovice | 3:0 (21,14,9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice C | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
17 | 12. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Tatran Rousínov | - | Sokol Bučovice B | . | ||
18 | 12. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Bučovice C | . | ||
20 | 19. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | - | Tatran Rousínov | . | ||
21 | 19. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice B | - | Sokol Orlovice | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 26. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice C | - | Sokol Bučovice B | . | ||
23 | 26. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | . | ||
24 | 26. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Tatran Rousínov | - | Sokol Vítovice | 3:1 (12,-23,18,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Tatran Rousínov | - | Sokol Bučovice C | . | ||
26 | 2. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
27 | 2. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | - | Sokol Bučovice B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice C | - | Sokol Brodek u Prostějova | . | ||
29 | 9. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice B | - | Sokol Vítovice | . | ||
30 | 9. 6. 2024, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Tatran Rousínov | . |