2. liga muži - skupina B

11. kolo
Dvůr Králové n. L.3:0Modřany(21, 31, 21)
Havlíčkův Brod3:2Hronov(14, -18, -24, 21, 11)
Žďár n. S.3:1Hradec Králové(18, 21, -20, 19)
Malá Skála3:0Choceň(26, 17, 14)
Turnov3:0Praga(19, 20, 21)
Příští kolo
Dvůr Králové n. L.3:1ModřanySO17.11.14:00
Havlíčkův Brod3:2HronovSO17.11.14:00
Žďár n. S.3:2Hradec KrálovéSO17.11.15:00
Malá Skála3:0ChoceňSO17.11.14:00
Turnov3:2PragaSO17.11.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Žďár n. S.2812853 71:4857
2 Hronov2811863 69:5055
3 Turnov30154011 64:5053
4 Praga2811377 61:5146
5 Dvůr Králové n. L.28121510 54:5143
6 Havlíčkův Brod2887211 51:5840
7 Choceň30101613 54:6238
8 Hradec Králové2885213 51:5736
9 Modřany2894114 44:6036
10 Malá Skála2850716 38:7022
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina B
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-22,-21,15,-16)
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Modřany 3:0 (22,26,15)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Hronov 3:0 (23,23,20)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 3:1 (22,22,-25,25)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (23,23,23)
7 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (16,15,-16,-16,-7)
8 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Modřany 1:3 (-14,15,-21,-25)
9 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Hronov 2:3 (21,-20,-21,22,-8)
10 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-23,14,-29,27,-10)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové 3:1 (19,20,-19,16)
12 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:1 (18,-22,14,26)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Praga 3:2 (22,16,-17,-17,8)
14 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:1 (18,-21,19,24)
15 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála 3:1 (17,17,-22,22)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-23,18,19,-18,-13)
17 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Choceň NH 3:2 (12,13,-23,-20,6)
18 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Praga 3:2 (-18,25,-23,23,11)
19 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Turnov 3:0 (23,16,24)
20 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Malá Skála 3:2 (24,-22,-17,14,16)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-12,-24,-18)
22 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (21,-16,23,-24,4)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-30,20,-20,15,9)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Modřany 3:0 (14,19,21)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 2:3 (-22,-19,17,18,-7)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (16,-20,-20,-16)
27 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Turnov - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (15,-15,-18,-14)
28 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-15,21,-16,-16)
29 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Modřany 3:0 (16,17,15)
30 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-24)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 1:3 (18,-16,-20,-21)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-27,15,-14,-16)
33 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 3:1 (-22,18,20,22)
34 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga 3:0 (22,22,22)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Turnov 3:0 (22,9,21)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 2:3 (25,12,-24,-20,-14)
37 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Hradec Králové 3:1 (26,-16,21,14)
38 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 0:3 (-23,-23,-14)
39 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Praga 3:2 (18,-19,-23,20,11)
40 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Turnov 1:3 (20,-23,-19,-22)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (22,-19,18,18)
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:1 (-23,23,21,32)
43 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (-25,14,15,-28,-13)
44 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-20,-22,19,-23)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Modřany 3:1 (-19,12,22,17)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2 (20,-23,-24,24,10)
47 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:1 (-26,27,18,19)
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (22,-15,-14,22,10)
49 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (15,15,14)
50 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Modřany 3:0 (24,22,21)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:0 (21,31,21)
52 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 3:2 (14,-18,-24,21,11)
53 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:1 (18,21,-20,19)
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 3:0 (26,17,14)
55 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 Turnov - Praga 3:0 (19,20,21)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany NH 3:1 (-24,26,20,20)
57 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov 3:2 (26,16,-16,-16,10)
58 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hradec Králové 3:2 (25,-19,-19,19,13)
59 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Choceň 3:0 (14,22,20)
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Turnov - Praga 3:2 (-21,17,-23,17,11)
13. kolo
61 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (22,23,24)
62 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Choceň - Turnov 3:0 (20,19,16)
63 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála 3:2 (-21,23,-19,25,18)
64 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (-20,19,-21,23,12)
65 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (22,21,18)
14. kolo
66 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (18,-20,-18,-18)
67 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Choceň - Turnov 1:3 (-19,-17,18,-25)
68 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,18,22)
69 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Žďár n. S. 3:2 (-18,14,24,-19,10)
70 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-19,-10,-23)
15. kolo
71 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (25,20,14)
72 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany 3:0 (18,23,22)
73 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov 1:3 (-25,-22,25,-17)
74 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové 3:1 (18,18,-28,11)
75 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Choceň 3:1 (20,16,-23,12)
16. kolo
76 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,17,16)
77 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Modřany 2:3 (-18,15,22,-16,-12)
78 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov 0:3 (-15,-12,-28)
79 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Hradec Králové 3:1 (15,-23,23,22)
80 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Choceň 1:3 (-20,17,-22,-10)
17. kolo
81 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (11,-22,15,30)
82 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Praga 0:3 (-23,-22,-19)
83 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Turnov 2:3 (-19,-23,21,23,-10)
84 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Malá Skála 3:0 (24,15,20)
85 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 0:3 (-24,-17,-27)
18. kolo
86 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 2:3 (17,-20,22,-22,-17)
87 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Praga 0:3 (-21,-13,-23)
88 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Turnov 3:1 (16,23,-22,21)
89 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Malá Skála 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
90 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (-18,-23,22,-25)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (-20,-20,24,-24)
92 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála 3:2 (22,23,-23,-16,13)
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Turnov 3:1 (-23,23,18,21)
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Praga 2:3 (-17,18,-27,17,-10)
95 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň 3:2 (-23,-23,20,21,15)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (13,24,-22,-18,-12)
97 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Malá Skála 3:2 (14,-22,26,-22,13)
98 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Turnov 3:1 (-24,18,18,17)
99 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Praga 3:1 (22,-22,19,19)
100 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Choceň 0:3 (-16,-23,-19)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-13,-21,-24)
102 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Choceň - Hronov 1:3 (22,-23,-25,-17)
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (15,17,21)
104 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (17,14,16)
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (27,-19,-25,19,-13)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (23,21,21)
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:0 (16,22,17)
108 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (20,21,17)
109 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-22,-19,-22)
110 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (-23,23,-21,19,-9)
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála 3:0 (23,23,17)
112 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov NH2 1:3 (26,-21,-26,-23)
113 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga 2:3 (-14,23,21,-20,-12)
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Choceň 3:1 (14,23,-20,18)
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-26,14,-27,21,-11)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Malá Skála 3:0 (23,26,20)
117 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Turnov NH2 3:1 (15,-19,18,19)
118 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Praga 3:2 (-22,17,-15,23,7)
119 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Choceň 3:1 (24,-23,14,24)
120 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-17,-19,-14)
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (21,17,23)
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany 3:0 (21,23,21)
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (24,20,15)
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Žďár n. S. 2:3 (-17,25,-24,19,-10)
125 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Turnov - Malá Skála 3:1 (23,22,-23,23)
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2 (23,-20,-21,24,13)
127 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Modřany 1:3 (17,-17,-21,-20)
128 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (24,16,-24,-21,-13)
129 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (22,25,18)
130 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Turnov - Malá Skála 3:1 (23,19,-24,14)
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov 1:3 (-21,-23,17,-17)
132 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Praga 0:3 (-21,-21,-19)
133 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň 3:1 (17,21,-24,26)
134 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-18,-21)
135 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Hronov 3:2 (-19,-19,16,17,10)
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Turnov 0:3 (-16,-18,-22)
137 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Praga 3:1 (13,17,-23,15)
138 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Choceň 3:1 (20,16,-25,20)
139 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-30,24,-16,-23)
140 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Hronov 2:3 (20,16,-21,-24,-8)
29. kolo
141 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. Činátl D. ,Šedá V.
142 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Vyhnánek M. ,Voslář J.
143 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
144 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Kučera P. ,Husák J.
145 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Turnov Michálková D. ,Horbowyj V.
30. kolo
146 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. Šedá V. ,Činátl D.
147 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod Voslář J. ,Vyhnánek M.
148 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Žďár n. S. Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
149 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Malá Skála Husák J. ,Kučera P.
150 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Turnov Horbowyj V. ,Michálková D.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
152 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Turnov - Choceň 3:0 (23,18,20)
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
154 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov Ježek J. ,Hejtmánek P.
155 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany Kuliha M. ,Drbal P.
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Praga Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
157 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Turnov - Choceň 3:0 (15,21,22)
158 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hradec Králové Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
159 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Hronov Rozsíval P. ,Souček M.
160 9. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany Drbal P. ,Kuliha M.
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Vašková D. ,Kuliha M.
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S. Farář P. ,Hladišová M.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála Máša R. ,Kučera S.
164 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov Kmoníček J. ,Stehlíček .
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Choceň - Praga Voslář J. ,Šámal L.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. Kuliha M. ,Vašková D.
167 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Modřany - Žďár n. S. Hladišová M. ,Farář P.
168 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála Kučera S. ,Máša R.
169 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Turnov Stehlíček . ,Kmoníček J.
170 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Choceň - Praga Šámal L. ,Voslář J.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Máša R. ,Richtera P.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Praga - Hradec Králové Černý J. ,Jusič A.
173 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Turnov - Hronov Čermák J. ,Kučera S.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Malá Skála - Modřany Lenert A. ,Kochman M.
175 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Ježek J. ,Vašková D.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Richtera P. ,Máša R.
177 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Praga - Hradec Králové Jusič A. ,Černý J.
178 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Turnov - Hronov Kučera S. ,Čermák J.
179 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Malá Skála - Modřany Kochman M. ,Lenert A.
180 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Hajn L. ,Hejtmánek P.
© ČVS 2015-2018